Explorar › Leicester
Leicester
Forma reciente: G E G P G
Próximos partidos
| 10/11/26 16:00 | Leicester vs Walsall EFL Trophy |
| 14/11/26 12:00 | Leicester vs Bradford League One |
| 21/11/26 12:00 | Huddersfield vs Leicester League One |
| 24/11/26 16:45 | Blackpool vs Leicester League One |
| 28/11/26 12:00 | Leicester vs Mansfield Town League One |
| 01/12/26 16:45 | Cambridge United vs Leicester League One |
| 10/12/26 17:00 | Leicester vs Sheffield Wednesday League One |
| 19/12/26 12:00 | Reading vs Leicester League One |
Últimos partidos
| G | 06/11/26 16:45 | Oxford City 2-4 Leicester
FA Cup |
| E | 31/10/26 12:00 | Leicester 2-2 Stevenage
League One |
| G | 27/10/26 16:45 | Leicester 3-0 Wigan
League One |
| P | 24/10/26 08:30 | Luton 2-1 Leicester
League One |
| G | 20/10/26 15:45 | Bromley 0-4 Leicester
League One |
| G | 17/10/26 11:00 | Leicester 2-1 Doncaster
League One |
| P | 10/10/26 11:00 | Leicester 1-3 Peterborough
League One |
| P | 06/10/26 15:00 | Stevenage 2-1 Leicester
EFL Trophy |
| G | 22/09/26 15:00 | Leicester 6-1 Fulham U21
EFL Trophy |
| E | 19/09/26 08:30 | Barnsley 1-1 Leicester
League One |
| G | 12/09/26 11:00 | Stockport County 3-4 Leicester
League One |
| P | 05/09/26 10:00 | Leicester 0-4 Oxford United
League One |
| G | 01/09/26 14:45 | Leicester 2-0 Plymouth
League One |
| E | 29/08/26 07:30 | Milton Keynes Dons 0-0 Leicester
League One |
| P | 25/08/26 14:45 | Ipswich 3-1 Leicester
League Cup |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | League One England | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 3.15 | 69% | 62% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 2.83 | 67% | 33% |
| 2026 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2026 | EFL Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2026 | FA Cup England | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | Championship England | 46 | 12 | 16 | 18 | 58 | 68 | 2.74 | 54% | 72% |
| 2025 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 50% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | Premier League England | 38 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 33 | 80 | 2.97 | 61% | 47% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2.20 | 60% | 40% |
| 2024 | League Cup England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3.67 | 67% | 33% |
| 2024 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | Championship England | 46 | 31 | 4 | 11 | 89 | 41 | 2.83 | 59% | 52% |
| 2023 | FA Cup England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3.75 | 75% | 50% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3.67 | 67% | 33% |
| 2023 | League Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2022 | Premier League England | 38 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 51 | 68 | 3.13 | 63% | 55% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 3.00 | 71% | 57% |
| 2022 | League Cup England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 0% |
| 2022 | FA Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2021 | Premier League England | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 62 | 59 | 3.18 | 63% | 68% |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 2.50 | 50% | 62% |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League World | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 3.83 | 67% | 83% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2021 | League Cup England | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 4.00 | 67% | 67% |
| 2021 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2021 | Community Shield England | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2020 | Premier League England | 38 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 68 | 50 | 3.11 | 63% | 58% |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League World | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 2.62 | 50% | 25% |
| 2020 | FA Cup England | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 33% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.67 | 0% | 0% |
| 2020 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2019 | Premier League England | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 67 | 41 | 2.84 | 58% | 50% |
| 2019 | League Cup England | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 3.17 | 67% | 83% |
| 2019 | FA Cup England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1.25 | 0% | 0% |
| 2018 | Premier League England | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 51 | 48 | 2.61 | 50% | 58% |
| 2018 | League Cup England | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.50 | 25% | 25% |
| 2018 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | Premier League England | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 56 | 60 | 3.05 | 55% | 63% |
| 2017 | FA Cup England | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2.20 | 20% | 40% |
| 2017 | League Cup England | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 3.25 | 50% | 75% |
| 2016 | Premier League England | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 48 | 63 | 2.92 | 63% | 53% |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League World | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 2.10 | 40% | 30% |
| 2016 | FA Cup England | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2.50 | 50% | 75% |
| 2016 | International Champions Cup World | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | 67% | 67% |
| 2016 | Community Shield England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | Premier League England | 38 | 23 | 12 | 3 | 68 | 36 | 2.74 | 53% | 58% |
| 2015 | League Cup England | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2.33 | 33% | 67% |
| 2015 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2014 | Premier League England | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 46 | 55 | 2.66 | 45% | 45% |
| 2014 | FA Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2014 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2013 | Championship England | 46 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 83 | 43 | 2.74 | 59% | 57% |
| 2013 | League Cup England | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 4.80 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | Championship England | 48 | 20 | 11 | 17 | 73 | 51 | 2.58 | 52% | 54% |
| 2012 | FA Cup England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2.33 | 33% | 67% |
| 2012 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2011 | Championship England | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 66 | 55 | 2.63 | 54% | 57% |
| 2011 | FA Cup England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4.00 | 75% | 50% |
| 2011 | League Cup England | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors