Explorar › Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
Forma reciente: P P P G E
Próximos partidos
| 08/11/26 03:00 | Vegalta Sendai vs Ventforet Kofu J2 League |
| 15/11/26 01:00 | Vegalta Sendai vs Blaublitz Akita J2 League |
| 21/11/26 02:00 | Sagan Tosu vs Vegalta Sendai J2 League |
| 25/11/26 07:00 | Yokohama FC vs Vegalta Sendai J2 League |
| 29/11/26 02:00 | Vegalta Sendai vs Montedio Yamagata J2 League |
| 06/12/26 02:00 | Vegalta Sendai vs Shonan Bellmare J2 League |
| 12/12/26 02:00 | Omiya Ardija vs Vegalta Sendai J2 League |
| 20/02/27 08:00 | Oita Trinita vs Vegalta Sendai J2 League |
Últimos partidos
| P | 03/11/26 01:55 | Kataller Toyama 1-0 Vegalta Sendai
J2 League |
| P | 31/10/26 02:00 | Vegalta Sendai 1-2 Omiya Ardija
J2 League |
| P | 25/10/26 02:00 | Albirex Niigata 2-1 Vegalta Sendai
J2 League |
| G | 21/10/26 07:00 | Vegalta Sendai 3-1 Imabari
J2 League |
| E | 17/10/26 02:00 | Vegalta Sendai 0-0 Tokushima Vortis
J2 League |
| G | 11/10/26 01:05 | Montedio Yamagata 0-1 Vegalta Sendai
J2 League |
| G | 04/10/26 03:00 | Vegalta Sendai 2-1 Jubilo Iwata
J2 League |
| G | 26/09/26 05:00 | Iwaki 0-2 Vegalta Sendai
J2 League |
| G | 20/09/26 05:00 | Tochigi City 1-3 Vegalta Sendai
J2 League |
| E | 13/09/26 06:00 | Vegalta Sendai 1-1 Consadole Sapporo
J2 League |
| P | 09/09/26 07:00 | Fukushima United 4-3 Vegalta Sendai
J-League Cup |
| G | 05/09/26 06:00 | Shonan Bellmare 1-3 Vegalta Sendai
J2 League |
| G | 29/08/26 06:00 | Vegalta Sendai 4-2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
J2 League |
| P | 26/08/26 06:00 | Vegalta Sendai 1-2 Tochigi City
Emperor Cup |
| G | 22/08/26 04:00 | Vanraure Hachinohe 0-2 Vegalta Sendai
J2 League |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | J2/J3 League Japan | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 34 | 16 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2026 | J2 League Japan | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 2.47 | 47% | 53% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 5.00 | 80% | 60% |
| 2026 | Emperor Cup Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2026 | J-League Cup Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | J2 League Japan | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 47 | 36 | 2.18 | 37% | 47% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2025 | Emperor Cup Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | J-League Cup Japan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2024 | J2 League Japan | 40 | 19 | 10 | 11 | 54 | 47 | 2.52 | 48% | 55% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3.00 | 100% | 67% |
| 2024 | Emperor Cup Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2024 | J-League Cup Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | J2 League Japan | 42 | 12 | 12 | 18 | 48 | 61 | 2.60 | 45% | 57% |
| 2023 | Emperor Cup Japan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2022 | J2 League Japan | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 67 | 59 | 3.00 | 62% | 57% |
| 2022 | Emperor Cup Japan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2021 | J1 League Japan | 38 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 31 | 62 | 2.45 | 39% | 50% |
| 2021 | J-League Cup Japan | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3.00 | 50% | 33% |
| 2021 | Emperor Cup Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2020 | J1 League Japan | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 36 | 61 | 2.85 | 56% | 53% |
| 2020 | J-League Cup Japan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2019 | J1 League Japan | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 38 | 45 | 2.44 | 44% | 44% |
| 2019 | J-League Cup Japan | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2.12 | 38% | 62% |
| 2019 | Emperor Cup Japan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3.00 | 67% | 67% |
| 2018 | J1 League Japan | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 44 | 54 | 2.88 | 53% | 56% |
| 2018 | J-League Cup Japan | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 2.88 | 62% | 50% |
| 2018 | Emperor Cup Japan | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2017 | J1 League Japan | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 44 | 53 | 2.85 | 50% | 47% |
| 2017 | J-League Cup Japan | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 3.80 | 80% | 80% |
| 2017 | Emperor Cup Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | J1 League Japan | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 39 | 48 | 2.56 | 50% | 47% |
| 2016 | J-League Cup Japan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1.50 | 17% | 33% |
| 2016 | Emperor Cup Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | J1 League Japan | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 44 | 48 | 2.71 | 44% | 53% |
| 2015 | J-League Cup Japan | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2.33 | 50% | 67% |
| 2015 | Emperor Cup Japan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3.00 | 75% | 75% |
| 2014 | J1 League Japan | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 35 | 50 | 2.50 | 47% | 44% |
| 2014 | J-League Cup Japan | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2014 | Emperor Cup Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | J1 League Japan | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 41 | 38 | 2.32 | 35% | 53% |
| 2013 | Emperor Cup Japan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2.00 | 25% | 50% |
| 2013 | J-League Cup Japan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | J1 League Japan | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 59 | 43 | 3.00 | 59% | 68% |
| 2012 | J-League Cup Japan | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 2.75 | 50% | 38% |
| 2012 | Emperor Cup Japan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors