Explorar › Lorient
Lorient
Forma reciente: P E G G P
Próximos partidos
| 08/11/26 13:15 | Le Havre vs Lorient Ligue 1 |
| 22/11/26 13:15 | Lorient vs Rennes Ligue 1 |
| 28/11/26 16:45 | Paris Saint Germain vs Lorient Ligue 1 |
| 05/12/26 13:00 | Strasbourg vs Lorient Ligue 1 |
| 12/12/26 13:00 | Lorient vs Lille Ligue 1 |
| 02/01/27 13:00 | Lorient vs Auxerre Ligue 1 |
| 16/01/27 13:00 | Lyon vs Lorient Ligue 1 |
| 23/01/27 13:00 | Lorient vs Marseille Ligue 1 |
Últimos partidos
| P | 02/11/26 16:45 | Lorient 0-2 Stade Brestois 29
Ligue 1 |
| E | 25/10/26 13:15 | Angers 0-0 Lorient
Ligue 1 |
| G | 18/10/26 12:15 | Lorient 1-0 Monaco
Ligue 1 |
| G | 10/10/26 15:45 | Lorient 1-0 Paris FC
Ligue 1 |
| P | 19/09/26 15:45 | Le Mans 2-1 Lorient
Ligue 1 |
| E | 12/09/26 15:45 | Lorient 2-2 Toulouse
Ligue 1 |
| G | 05/09/26 11:15 | Lens 0-1 Lorient
Ligue 1 |
| P | 29/08/26 14:45 | Lorient 1-2 Estac Troyes
Ligue 1 |
| E | 22/08/26 14:45 | Nice 0-0 Lorient
Ligue 1 |
| P | 15/08/26 09:30 | SV Elversberg 4-1 Lorient
Friendlies Clubs |
| P | 08/08/26 11:30 | Angers 2-1 Lorient
Friendlies Clubs |
| G | 04/08/26 05:00 | Lorient 5-1 UNFP
Friendlies Clubs |
| G | 25/07/26 11:00 | Guingamp 0-2 Lorient
Friendlies Clubs |
| G | 18/07/26 11:00 | Lorient 1-0 Nantes
Friendlies Clubs |
| G | 11/07/26 05:00 | Concarneau 1-2 Lorient
Friendlies Clubs |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ligue 1 France | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 3.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2025 | Ligue 1 France | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 48 | 51 | 2.91 | 44% | 53% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2.25 | 25% | 75% |
| 2025 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 3.25 | 50% | 25% |
| 2024 | Ligue 2 France | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 68 | 31 | 2.91 | 59% | 50% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1.83 | 17% | 67% |
| 2024 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 3.25 | 75% | 25% |
| 2023 | Ligue 1 France | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 43 | 66 | 3.21 | 65% | 53% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 3.33 | 50% | 50% |
| 2023 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 52 | 53 | 2.76 | 61% | 66% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1.78 | 22% | 44% |
| 2022 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 3.33 | 33% | 67% |
| 2021 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 35 | 63 | 2.58 | 42% | 50% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1.80 | 20% | 40% |
| 2021 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2020 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 50 | 68 | 3.11 | 55% | 63% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1.60 | 20% | 40% |
| 2020 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2019 | Ligue 2 France | 28 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 45 | 25 | 2.50 | 57% | 46% |
| 2019 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1.75 | 25% | 25% |
| 2019 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2018 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 51 | 41 | 2.42 | 53% | 53% |
| 2018 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2018 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2017 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 61 | 46 | 2.82 | 53% | 53% |
| 2017 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 5.00 | 75% | 50% |
| 2017 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.67 | 33% | 67% |
| 2016 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 10 | 6 | 22 | 44 | 70 | 3.00 | 58% | 53% |
| 2016 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3.33 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 47 | 58 | 2.76 | 50% | 63% |
| 2015 | Coupe de France France | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 2.80 | 60% | 40% |
| 2015 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3.33 | 67% | 33% |
| 2014 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 44 | 50 | 2.47 | 45% | 42% |
| 2014 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2014 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2013 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 48 | 53 | 2.66 | 42% | 47% |
| 2013 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2013 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2012 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 57 | 58 | 3.03 | 55% | 58% |
| 2012 | Coupe de France France | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 3.40 | 80% | 40% |
| 2012 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2011 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 35 | 49 | 2.21 | 34% | 50% |
| 2011 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3.00 | 75% | 75% |
| 2011 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2010 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 46 | 48 | 2.47 | 45% | 45% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors