Explorar › Toulouse
Toulouse
Forma reciente: G P E G E
Próximos partidos
| 21/11/26 16:45 | Lens vs Toulouse Ligue 1 |
| 29/11/26 13:15 | Toulouse vs Rennes Ligue 1 |
| 05/12/26 13:00 | Toulouse vs Paris Saint Germain Ligue 1 |
| 12/12/26 13:00 | Auxerre vs Toulouse Ligue 1 |
| 02/01/27 13:00 | Toulouse vs Angers Ligue 1 |
| 16/01/27 13:00 | Paris FC vs Toulouse Ligue 1 |
| 23/01/27 13:00 | Toulouse vs Nice Ligue 1 |
| 30/01/27 13:00 | Toulouse vs Lens Ligue 1 |
Últimos partidos
| G | 06/11/26 16:45 | Toulouse 3-1 Strasbourg
Ligue 1 |
| P | 01/11/26 16:45 | Marseille 2-0 Toulouse
Ligue 1 |
| E | 25/10/26 13:15 | Toulouse 0-0 Estac Troyes
Ligue 1 |
| G | 16/10/26 15:45 | Le Mans 0-3 Toulouse
Ligue 1 |
| E | 10/10/26 15:45 | Monaco 2-2 Toulouse
Ligue 1 |
| P | 03/10/26 06:00 | Toulouse 2-3 PAU
Friendlies Clubs |
| G | 19/09/26 15:45 | Toulouse 3-2 Le Havre
Ligue 1 |
| E | 12/09/26 15:45 | Lorient 2-2 Toulouse
Ligue 1 |
| P | 03/09/26 14:45 | Toulouse 0-1 Lille
Ligue 1 |
| E | 29/08/26 14:45 | Stade Brestois 29 2-2 Toulouse
Ligue 1 |
| P | 22/08/26 14:45 | Toulouse 0-2 Lyon
Ligue 1 |
| P | 15/08/26 13:00 | Toulouse 1-2 Hamburger SV
Friendlies Clubs |
| G | 31/07/26 13:00 | Toulouse 2-1 Real Sociedad
Friendlies Clubs |
| E | 25/07/26 13:00 | Toulouse 1-1 Rodez
Friendlies Clubs |
| G | 10/05/26 15:00 | Toulouse 2-1 Lyon
Ligue 1 |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ligue 1 France | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 2.90 | 60% | 50% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3.25 | 75% | 100% |
| 2025 | Ligue 1 France | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 47 | 46 | 2.82 | 55% | 48% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 3.60 | 60% | 40% |
| 2025 | Coupe de France France | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3.00 | 60% | 80% |
| 2024 | Ligue 1 France | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 44 | 43 | 2.56 | 50% | 56% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2.60 | 60% | 40% |
| 2024 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2023 | Ligue 1 France | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 42 | 46 | 2.59 | 62% | 62% |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League World | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 2.50 | 50% | 62% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 3.50 | 83% | 67% |
| 2023 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2023 | Trophée des Champions France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2022 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 51 | 57 | 2.84 | 58% | 55% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 13 | 4.12 | 62% | 62% |
| 2022 | Coupe de France France | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 5.00 | 83% | 83% |
| 2021 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 82 | 33 | 3.03 | 55% | 53% |
| 2021 | Coupe de France France | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2.20 | 40% | 40% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2020 | Ligue 2 France | 39 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 74 | 42 | 2.97 | 56% | 46% |
| 2020 | Coupe de France France | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2.00 | 20% | 20% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3.25 | 75% | 75% |
| 2020 | Ligue 1 France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2019 | Ligue 1 France | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 22 | 58 | 2.86 | 57% | 43% |
| 2019 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2018 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 35 | 57 | 2.42 | 47% | 58% |
| 2018 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2018 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2017 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 38 | 54 | 2.42 | 42% | 50% |
| 2017 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2017 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2016 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 37 | 41 | 2.05 | 39% | 45% |
| 2016 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% |
| 2016 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2015 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 45 | 55 | 2.63 | 47% | 53% |
| 2015 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3.00 | 50% | 75% |
| 2015 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2014 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 43 | 64 | 2.82 | 50% | 53% |
| 2014 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 46 | 53 | 2.61 | 47% | 61% |
| 2013 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 49 | 47 | 2.53 | 45% | 45% |
| 2012 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2012 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2011 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 37 | 34 | 1.87 | 26% | 32% |
| 2011 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2011 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2010 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 38 | 36 | 1.95 | 29% | 37% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors