Explorar › Reims
Reims
Forma reciente: P G E G E
Próximos partidos
| 14/11/26 10:00 | Tourcoing vs Reims Coupe de France |
| 20/11/26 16:00 | Reims vs Saint Etienne Ligue 2 |
| 04/12/26 16:00 | Rodez vs Reims Ligue 2 |
| 11/12/26 16:00 | Metz vs Reims Ligue 2 |
| 02/01/27 16:00 | Reims vs Laval Ligue 2 |
| 15/01/27 16:00 | PAU vs Reims Ligue 2 |
| 22/01/27 16:00 | Reims vs RED Star FC 93 Ligue 2 |
| 29/01/27 16:00 | Sochaux vs Reims Ligue 2 |
Últimos partidos
| P | 06/11/26 16:00 | Grenoble 3-2 Reims
Ligue 2 |
| G | 02/11/26 16:45 | Reims 2-0 Sochaux
Ligue 2 |
| E | 26/10/26 16:45 | Boulogne 1-1 Reims
Ligue 2 |
| G | 16/10/26 15:00 | Reims 4-2 Dijon
Ligue 2 |
| E | 10/10/26 09:00 | Nantes 0-0 Reims
Ligue 2 |
| P | 02/10/26 09:00 | Anderlecht 3-0 Reims
Friendlies Clubs |
| E | 18/09/26 15:00 | Reims 1-1 Montpellier
Ligue 2 |
| G | 11/09/26 15:00 | Nancy 1-2 Reims
Ligue 2 |
| E | 05/09/26 08:00 | Reims 2-2 Guingamp
Ligue 2 |
| G | 29/08/26 08:00 | RED Star FC 93 1-4 Reims
Ligue 2 |
| G | 24/08/26 14:45 | Reims 3-1 Annecy
Ligue 2 |
| E | 14/08/26 14:45 | Reims 3-3 Dunkerque
Ligue 2 |
| E | 08/08/26 14:45 | Clermont Foot 0-0 Reims
Ligue 2 |
| G | 01/08/26 08:00 | Kortrijk 1-2 Reims
Friendlies Clubs |
| G | 25/07/26 08:00 | Reims 3-0 Cercle Brugge
Friendlies Clubs |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ligue 2 France | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 24 | 15 | 3.25 | 58% | 75% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 3.00 | 71% | 57% |
| 2025 | Ligue 2 France | 34 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 53 | 35 | 2.59 | 44% | 53% |
| 2025 | Coupe de France France | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 2.83 | 67% | 33% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2024 | Ligue 1 France | 36 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 35 | 49 | 2.33 | 42% | 50% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2024 | Coupe de France France | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2.33 | 50% | 67% |
| 2023 | Ligue 1 France | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 42 | 47 | 2.62 | 56% | 65% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 3.50 | 83% | 83% |
| 2023 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2022 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 45 | 45 | 2.37 | 45% | 47% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 2.50 | 60% | 40% |
| 2022 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 4.67 | 100% | 33% |
| 2021 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 43 | 44 | 2.29 | 42% | 53% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 2.71 | 57% | 57% |
| 2021 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.33 | 0% | 33% |
| 2020 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 42 | 50 | 2.42 | 50% | 53% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 3.00 | 67% | 50% |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2020 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | Ligue 1 France | 28 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 26 | 21 | 1.68 | 14% | 36% |
| 2019 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.75 | 50% | 25% |
| 2019 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2018 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 39 | 42 | 2.13 | 32% | 47% |
| 2018 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2018 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2017 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 74 | 24 | 2.58 | 53% | 39% |
| 2017 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 50% |
| 2017 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 50% | 0% |
| 2016 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 42 | 39 | 2.13 | 32% | 47% |
| 2016 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 4.33 | 100% | 33% |
| 2016 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 44 | 57 | 2.66 | 50% | 58% |
| 2015 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 47 | 66 | 2.97 | 58% | 61% |
| 2014 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.00 | 50% | 100% |
| 2014 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 44 | 52 | 2.53 | 47% | 55% |
| 2013 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2013 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2012 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 33 | 42 | 1.97 | 32% | 42% |
| 2012 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2012 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 54 | 37 | 2.39 | 39% | 53% |
| 2011 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2011 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2010 | Ligue 2 France | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 51 | 50 | 2.73 | 54% | 68% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors