Explorar › Guingamp
Guingamp
Forma reciente: P G G P P
Próximos partidos
| 14/11/26 15:00 | Lannion vs Guingamp Coupe de France |
| 20/11/26 16:00 | Guingamp vs Rodez Ligue 2 |
| 04/12/26 16:00 | Grenoble vs Guingamp Ligue 2 |
| 11/12/26 16:00 | Guingamp vs Dijon Ligue 2 |
| 02/01/27 16:00 | Montpellier vs Guingamp Ligue 2 |
| 15/01/27 16:00 | Laval vs Guingamp Ligue 2 |
| 22/01/27 16:00 | Guingamp vs Nancy Ligue 2 |
| 29/01/27 16:00 | Nantes vs Guingamp Ligue 2 |
Últimos partidos
| P | 06/11/26 16:00 | Dunkerque 3-0 Guingamp
Ligue 2 |
| G | 31/10/26 16:00 | Guingamp 3-0 Saint Etienne
Ligue 2 |
| G | 23/10/26 15:00 | Clermont Foot 0-2 Guingamp
Ligue 2 |
| P | 16/10/26 15:00 | Guingamp 1-2 PAU
Ligue 2 |
| P | 09/10/26 15:00 | Nancy 1-0 Guingamp
Ligue 2 |
| G | 02/10/26 13:00 | Guingamp 2-1 Le Mans
Friendlies Clubs |
| P | 19/09/26 09:00 | Guingamp 1-3 RED Star FC 93
Ligue 2 |
| G | 12/09/26 09:00 | Guingamp 2-1 Annecy
Ligue 2 |
| E | 05/09/26 08:00 | Reims 2-2 Guingamp
Ligue 2 |
| E | 29/08/26 14:00 | Guingamp 3-3 Nantes
Ligue 2 |
| P | 21/08/26 14:00 | Sochaux 1-0 Guingamp
Ligue 2 |
| G | 14/08/26 14:45 | Guingamp 1-0 Boulogne
Ligue 2 |
| P | 08/08/26 14:45 | Metz 2-1 Guingamp
Ligue 2 |
| E | 01/08/26 14:00 | Stade Brestois 29 3-3 Guingamp
Friendlies Clubs |
| P | 25/07/26 11:00 | Guingamp 0-2 Lorient
Friendlies Clubs |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ligue 2 France | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 18 | 2.83 | 67% | 50% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2.71 | 43% | 57% |
| 2025 | Ligue 2 France | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 42 | 49 | 2.68 | 56% | 50% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3.25 | 75% | 100% |
| 2025 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2.67 | 67% | 33% |
| 2024 | Ligue 2 France | 35 | 17 | 4 | 14 | 57 | 46 | 2.94 | 63% | 51% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 3.43 | 71% | 71% |
| 2024 | Coupe de France France | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 3.83 | 83% | 67% |
| 2023 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 44 | 40 | 2.21 | 47% | 39% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1.60 | 20% | 20% |
| 2023 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2022 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 51 | 46 | 2.55 | 45% | 55% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 2.50 | 60% | 40% |
| 2022 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2021 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 52 | 48 | 2.63 | 50% | 63% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 3.40 | 60% | 80% |
| 2021 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 4.67 | 67% | 33% |
| 2020 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 10 | 17 | 11 | 41 | 43 | 2.21 | 37% | 45% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2020 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | Ligue 2 France | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 40 | 33 | 2.61 | 46% | 54% |
| 2019 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2019 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2018 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 5 | 12 | 21 | 28 | 68 | 2.53 | 50% | 47% |
| 2018 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.40 | 40% | 40% |
| 2018 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3.67 | 67% | 100% |
| 2017 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 48 | 59 | 2.82 | 55% | 50% |
| 2017 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2017 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2016 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 46 | 53 | 2.61 | 50% | 47% |
| 2016 | Coupe de France France | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2.20 | 40% | 60% |
| 2016 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3.67 | 67% | 100% |
| 2015 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 47 | 56 | 2.71 | 53% | 45% |
| 2015 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.67 | 0% | 33% |
| 2015 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3.50 | 100% | 0% |
| 2014 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 15 | 4 | 19 | 41 | 55 | 2.53 | 39% | 42% |
| 2014 | UEFA Europa League World | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 2.50 | 62% | 50% |
| 2014 | Coupe de France France | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2.20 | 40% | 40% |
| 2014 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2014 | Trophée des Champions France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2013 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 34 | 42 | 2.00 | 24% | 39% |
| 2013 | Coupe de France France | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 33% |
| 2013 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 63 | 38 | 2.66 | 50% | 53% |
| 2012 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3.00 | 67% | 100% |
| 2012 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2011 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 46 | 43 | 2.34 | 37% | 47% |
| 2011 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2011 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors