Explorar › Dijon
Dijon
Forma reciente: G G P P G
Próximos partidos
| 13/11/26 16:00 | Dijon vs Orleans Coupe de France |
| 20/11/26 16:00 | Nancy vs Dijon Ligue 2 |
| 04/12/26 16:00 | Dijon vs Sochaux Ligue 2 |
| 11/12/26 16:00 | Guingamp vs Dijon Ligue 2 |
| 02/01/27 16:00 | Dijon vs Nantes Ligue 2 |
| 15/01/27 16:00 | Dijon vs Dunkerque Ligue 2 |
| 22/01/27 16:00 | Metz vs Dijon Ligue 2 |
| 29/01/27 16:00 | Dijon vs Clermont Foot Ligue 2 |
Últimos partidos
| G | 06/11/26 16:00 | Dijon 1-0 RED Star FC 93
Ligue 2 |
| G | 30/10/26 16:00 | Grenoble 1-3 Dijon
Ligue 2 |
| P | 24/10/26 09:00 | Dijon 1-2 Rodez
Ligue 2 |
| P | 16/10/26 15:00 | Reims 4-2 Dijon
Ligue 2 |
| G | 12/10/26 15:45 | Dijon 4-2 Metz
Ligue 2 |
| E | 02/10/26 13:00 | Dijon 2-2 Estac Troyes
Friendlies Clubs |
| G | 18/09/26 15:00 | Annecy 1-2 Dijon
Ligue 2 |
| G | 11/09/26 15:00 | Dijon 3-2 Laval
Ligue 2 |
| E | 04/09/26 14:00 | Boulogne 1-1 Dijon
Ligue 2 |
| P | 31/08/26 14:45 | Dijon 2-3 Saint Etienne
Ligue 2 |
| E | 21/08/26 14:00 | Clermont Foot 1-1 Dijon
Ligue 2 |
| P | 14/08/26 14:45 | Dijon 0-1 PAU
Ligue 2 |
| E | 08/08/26 14:45 | Montpellier 1-1 Dijon
Ligue 2 |
| E | 01/08/26 12:00 | Nancy 2-2 Dijon
Friendlies Clubs |
| G | 25/07/26 12:00 | Sochaux 0-3 Dijon
Friendlies Clubs |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ligue 2 France | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 3.33 | 58% | 83% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 4.00 | 86% | 86% |
| 2025 | Ligue 3 France | 32 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 52 | 25 | 2.41 | 47% | 53% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2.20 | 60% | 60% |
| 2024 | Ligue 3 France | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 37 | 35 | 2.25 | 44% | 38% |
| 2024 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3.33 | 33% | 67% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4.00 | 50% | 100% |
| 2023 | Ligue 3 France | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 50 | 41 | 2.68 | 53% | 50% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2.20 | 20% | 40% |
| 2023 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2022 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 38 | 43 | 2.13 | 45% | 47% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 3.75 | 50% | 25% |
| 2022 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2021 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 48 | 53 | 2.66 | 53% | 53% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2.80 | 80% | 80% |
| 2021 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2020 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 25 | 73 | 2.58 | 45% | 39% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1.50 | 25% | 25% |
| 2020 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2019 | Ligue 1 France | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 27 | 37 | 2.29 | 46% | 46% |
| 2019 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 4.25 | 75% | 75% |
| 2019 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2018 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 31 | 60 | 2.39 | 50% | 34% |
| 2018 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 4.75 | 100% | 50% |
| 2018 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2017 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 55 | 73 | 3.37 | 74% | 71% |
| 2017 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2017 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 46 | 58 | 2.74 | 50% | 55% |
| 2016 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2016 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2015 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 62 | 36 | 2.58 | 55% | 45% |
| 2015 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3.50 | 75% | 50% |
| 2015 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 6.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2014 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 44 | 34 | 2.05 | 26% | 34% |
| 2014 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 5.00 | 75% | 50% |
| 2014 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2013 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 53 | 42 | 2.50 | 50% | 53% |
| 2013 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2012 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 52 | 49 | 2.66 | 47% | 58% |
| 2012 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2011 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 38 | 63 | 2.66 | 45% | 50% |
| 2011 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2011 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 4.67 | 100% | 100% |
| 2010 | Ligue 2 France | 37 | 17 | 11 | 9 | 55 | 39 | 2.54 | 43% | 54% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors