Explorar › Caen
Caen
Forma reciente: G E G P G
Próximos partidos
| 14/11/26 12:00 | Choisy au Bac vs Caen Coupe de France |
| 19/11/26 16:45 | Amiens vs Caen Ligue 3 |
| 03/12/26 16:45 | Caen vs Cannes Ligue 3 |
| 10/12/26 16:45 | Orleans vs Caen Ligue 3 |
| 16/01/27 10:45 | Caen vs Quevilly Ligue 3 |
| 23/01/27 10:45 | Villefranche vs Caen Ligue 3 |
| 30/01/27 10:45 | Caen vs Thionville Lusitanos Ligue 3 |
| 06/02/27 10:45 | Aubagne vs Caen Ligue 3 |
Últimos partidos
| G | 07/11/26 10:45 | Caen 1-0 Versailles
Ligue 3 |
| E | 31/10/26 10:45 | Le Puy Foot 2-2 Caen
Ligue 3 |
| G | 15/10/26 15:45 | Caen 2-1 La Roche VF
Ligue 3 |
| P | 03/10/26 15:45 | Fleury 91 3-2 Caen
Ligue 3 |
| G | 24/09/26 15:45 | Caen 3-2 Rouen
Ligue 3 |
| P | 19/09/26 09:45 | Concarneau 2-0 Caen
Ligue 3 |
| G | 12/09/26 09:45 | Caen 2-0 Gobelins
Ligue 3 |
| G | 05/09/26 08:45 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 0-2 Caen
Ligue 3 |
| P | 27/08/26 14:45 | Caen 0-1 Bastia
Ligue 3 |
| G | 20/08/26 14:45 | Caen 1-0 Aubagne
Ligue 3 |
| P | 14/08/26 13:00 | Thionville Lusitanos 4-3 Caen
Ligue 3 |
| G | 07/08/26 14:45 | Caen 4-0 Valenciennes
Ligue 3 |
| E | 31/07/26 05:30 | Caen 1-1 Dieppe
Friendlies Clubs |
| G | 25/07/26 11:00 | Caen 4-1 Al Wakrah
Friendlies Clubs |
| G | 18/07/26 11:00 | Caen 4-2 Laval
Friendlies Clubs |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ligue 3 France | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 3.08 | 50% | 42% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 4.60 | 80% | 100% |
| 2025 | Ligue 3 France | 32 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 39 | 34 | 2.28 | 41% | 56% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | Ligue 2 France | 34 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 31 | 58 | 2.62 | 53% | 47% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2024 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 4.33 | 100% | 33% |
| 2023 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 51 | 45 | 2.53 | 50% | 47% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2.80 | 60% | 60% |
| 2023 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3.67 | 100% | 67% |
| 2022 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 52 | 43 | 2.50 | 53% | 61% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | 50% | 33% |
| 2022 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2021 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 51 | 42 | 2.45 | 39% | 50% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2.00 | 38% | 50% |
| 2021 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2020 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 34 | 49 | 2.18 | 39% | 47% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2.00 | 33% | 50% |
| 2020 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2019 | Ligue 2 France | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 33 | 34 | 2.39 | 43% | 57% |
| 2019 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3.75 | 75% | 25% |
| 2019 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2018 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 29 | 54 | 2.18 | 39% | 42% |
| 2018 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3.25 | 50% | 50% |
| 2018 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 27 | 52 | 2.08 | 34% | 32% |
| 2017 | Coupe de France France | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2.20 | 20% | 60% |
| 2017 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2016 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 36 | 65 | 2.66 | 39% | 37% |
| 2016 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2016 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 39 | 52 | 2.39 | 45% | 45% |
| 2015 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2015 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 54 | 55 | 2.87 | 55% | 58% |
| 2014 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 65 | 44 | 2.87 | 61% | 71% |
| 2013 | Coupe de France France | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 2.60 | 40% | 40% |
| 2013 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 0% |
| 2012 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 48 | 28 | 2.00 | 34% | 39% |
| 2012 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4.67 | 100% | 67% |
| 2012 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2011 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 39 | 59 | 2.58 | 50% | 55% |
| 2011 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2011 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2010 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 46 | 51 | 2.55 | 45% | 53% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors