Explorar › Nantes
Nantes
Forma reciente: E P P E G
Próximos partidos
| 07/11/26 16:00 | PAU vs Nantes Ligue 2 |
| 20/11/26 16:00 | Nantes vs Grenoble Ligue 2 |
| 04/12/26 16:00 | Montpellier vs Nantes Ligue 2 |
| 11/12/26 16:00 | Nantes vs Annecy Ligue 2 |
| 02/01/27 16:00 | Dijon vs Nantes Ligue 2 |
| 15/01/27 16:00 | Nantes vs Metz Ligue 2 |
| 22/01/27 16:00 | Dunkerque vs Nantes Ligue 2 |
| 29/01/27 16:00 | Nantes vs Guingamp Ligue 2 |
Últimos partidos
| E | 30/10/26 16:00 | Nantes 1-1 Clermont Foot
Ligue 2 |
| P | 24/10/26 15:45 | Saint Etienne 1-0 Nantes
Ligue 2 |
| P | 17/10/26 09:00 | Nantes 2-3 Dunkerque
Ligue 2 |
| E | 10/10/26 09:00 | Nantes 0-0 Reims
Ligue 2 |
| G | 19/09/26 09:00 | Boulogne 1-2 Nantes
Ligue 2 |
| P | 12/09/26 09:00 | Sochaux 1-0 Nantes
Ligue 2 |
| G | 07/09/26 15:45 | Nantes 1-0 Nancy
Ligue 2 |
| E | 29/08/26 14:00 | Guingamp 3-3 Nantes
Ligue 2 |
| P | 22/08/26 08:00 | Nantes 2-5 Rodez
Ligue 2 |
| P | 14/08/26 14:45 | Laval 2-1 Nantes
Ligue 2 |
| P | 08/08/26 14:45 | Nantes 0-1 RED Star FC 93
Ligue 2 |
| G | 31/07/26 12:00 | Nantes 5-1 Al Wakrah
Friendlies Clubs |
| P | 25/07/26 11:00 | Le Mans 1-0 Nantes
Friendlies Clubs |
| E | 22/07/26 11:30 | Nantes 1-1 La Roche VF
Friendlies Clubs |
| P | 18/07/26 11:00 | Lorient 1-0 Nantes
Friendlies Clubs |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ligue 2 France | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 2.73 | 45% | 55% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 3.00 | 40% | 40% |
| 2025 | Ligue 1 France | 33 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 29 | 52 | 2.45 | 45% | 45% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2025 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5.00 | 50% | 100% |
| 2024 | Ligue 1 France | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 39 | 52 | 2.68 | 44% | 65% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2.83 | 50% | 83% |
| 2024 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2023 | Ligue 1 France | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 30 | 55 | 2.50 | 47% | 44% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2.40 | 40% | 40% |
| 2023 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2022 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 37 | 55 | 2.42 | 47% | 47% |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League World | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2.75 | 62% | 38% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1.83 | 17% | 33% |
| 2022 | Coupe de France France | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2.33 | 33% | 50% |
| 2022 | Trophée des Champions France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2021 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 55 | 48 | 2.71 | 42% | 58% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1.89 | 33% | 33% |
| 2021 | Coupe de France France | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1.83 | 17% | 17% |
| 2020 | Ligue 1 France | 40 | 10 | 13 | 17 | 49 | 57 | 2.65 | 55% | 68% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3.33 | 67% | 33% |
| 2020 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | Ligue 1 France | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 28 | 31 | 2.11 | 36% | 39% |
| 2019 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2019 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4.50 | 50% | 0% |
| 2018 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 48 | 48 | 2.53 | 45% | 50% |
| 2018 | Coupe de France France | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2.60 | 40% | 20% |
| 2018 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2017 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 36 | 41 | 2.03 | 32% | 45% |
| 2017 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2017 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 40 | 54 | 2.47 | 39% | 45% |
| 2016 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3.00 | 67% | 67% |
| 2016 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2015 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 33 | 44 | 2.03 | 37% | 37% |
| 2015 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2.00 | 25% | 50% |
| 2015 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 29 | 40 | 1.82 | 29% | 45% |
| 2014 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3.67 | 67% | 33% |
| 2014 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3.33 | 67% | 33% |
| 2013 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 40 | 43 | 2.18 | 42% | 39% |
| 2013 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3.25 | 50% | 50% |
| 2013 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2012 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 54 | 29 | 2.18 | 37% | 47% |
| 2012 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2.25 | 25% | 50% |
| 2012 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2011 | Ligue 2 France | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 51 | 42 | 2.45 | 47% | 42% |
| 2011 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 0% | 0% |
| 2011 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2010 | Ligue 2 France | 37 | 11 | 14 | 12 | 36 | 37 | 1.97 | 35% | 49% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors