Explorar › Montpellier
Montpellier
Forma reciente: P G G G G
Próximos partidos
| 14/11/26 10:00 | Balagne vs Montpellier Coupe de France |
| 20/11/26 16:00 | Laval vs Montpellier Ligue 2 |
| 04/12/26 16:00 | Montpellier vs Nantes Ligue 2 |
| 11/12/26 16:00 | Sochaux vs Montpellier Ligue 2 |
| 02/01/27 16:00 | Montpellier vs Guingamp Ligue 2 |
| 15/01/27 16:00 | Montpellier vs Clermont Foot Ligue 2 |
| 22/01/27 16:00 | Grenoble vs Montpellier Ligue 2 |
| 29/01/27 16:00 | Montpellier vs Rodez Ligue 2 |
Últimos partidos
| P | 06/11/26 16:00 | Montpellier 2-3 Metz
Ligue 2 |
| G | 31/10/26 10:00 | Annecy 0-3 Montpellier
Ligue 2 |
| G | 26/10/26 16:45 | Montpellier 2-1 RED Star FC 93
Ligue 2 |
| G | 19/10/26 15:45 | Rodez 0-3 Montpellier
Ligue 2 |
| G | 09/10/26 15:00 | Montpellier 2-0 Grenoble
Ligue 2 |
| E | 18/09/26 15:00 | Reims 1-1 Montpellier
Ligue 2 |
| G | 11/09/26 15:00 | Montpellier 1-0 PAU
Ligue 2 |
| P | 05/09/26 14:00 | Saint Etienne 3-1 Montpellier
Ligue 2 |
| E | 28/08/26 14:00 | Montpellier 0-0 Boulogne
Ligue 2 |
| G | 21/08/26 14:00 | Dunkerque 0-1 Montpellier
Ligue 2 |
| G | 14/08/26 14:45 | Nancy 0-1 Montpellier
Ligue 2 |
| E | 08/08/26 14:45 | Montpellier 1-1 Dijon
Ligue 2 |
| G | 01/08/26 12:00 | Montpellier 4-2 Rodez
Friendlies Clubs |
| G | 25/07/26 12:00 | Clermont Foot 0-1 Montpellier
Friendlies Clubs |
| P | 22/07/26 12:00 | Montpellier 3-4 Cannes
Friendlies Clubs |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ligue 2 France | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 2.25 | 42% | 42% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 5.20 | 80% | 80% |
| 2025 | Ligue 2 France | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 41 | 31 | 2.12 | 29% | 41% |
| 2025 | Coupe de France France | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 2.80 | 40% | 20% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2024 | Ligue 1 France | 34 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 23 | 79 | 3.00 | 56% | 41% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 3.83 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2023 | Ligue 1 France | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 43 | 48 | 2.68 | 53% | 53% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2.75 | 50% | 75% |
| 2023 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4.00 | 100% | 67% |
| 2022 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 65 | 62 | 3.34 | 63% | 58% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 20 | 3.67 | 56% | 44% |
| 2022 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2021 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 49 | 61 | 2.89 | 47% | 47% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 3.20 | 60% | 60% |
| 2021 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.33 | 0% | 33% |
| 2020 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 60 | 62 | 3.21 | 63% | 76% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2.60 | 60% | 80% |
| 2020 | Coupe de France France | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 2.60 | 60% | 60% |
| 2019 | Ligue 1 France | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 35 | 34 | 2.46 | 50% | 43% |
| 2019 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.00 | 33% | 0% |
| 2019 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2018 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 53 | 42 | 2.50 | 45% | 55% |
| 2018 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2018 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2017 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 11 | 18 | 9 | 36 | 33 | 1.82 | 24% | 47% |
| 2017 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2.50 | 25% | 25% |
| 2017 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | 67% | 100% |
| 2016 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 48 | 66 | 3.00 | 53% | 58% |
| 2016 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2016 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2015 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 49 | 47 | 2.53 | 45% | 42% |
| 2015 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2015 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 46 | 39 | 2.24 | 37% | 37% |
| 2014 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2014 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2013 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 8 | 18 | 12 | 45 | 53 | 2.58 | 37% | 58% |
| 2013 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2013 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2012 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 54 | 51 | 2.76 | 50% | 61% |
| 2012 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 3.00 | 67% | 83% |
| 2012 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2012 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | Trophée des Champions France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 68 | 34 | 2.68 | 53% | 47% |
| 2011 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2.00 | 25% | 0% |
| 2011 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2010 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 32 | 43 | 1.97 | 37% | 39% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors