Explorar › Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
Forma reciente: P P G E P
Próximos partidos
| 10/11/26 16:45 | Eastbourne Borough vs Dulwich Hamlet Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 21/11/26 12:00 | Dulwich Hamlet vs Welling United Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 28/11/26 12:00 | Dulwich Hamlet vs Stanway Rovers Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 05/12/26 12:00 | St Albans City vs Dulwich Hamlet Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 12/12/26 12:00 | Three Bridges vs Dulwich Hamlet Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 19/12/26 12:00 | Dulwich Hamlet vs Ramsgate Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 28/12/26 12:00 | Dartford vs Dulwich Hamlet Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 02/01/27 12:00 | Dulwich Hamlet vs Leatherhead Non League Premier - Isthmian |
Últimos partidos
| P | 07/11/26 12:00 | Dulwich Hamlet 2-3 Lewes
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| P | 31/10/26 12:00 | Whyteleafe 4-2 Dulwich Hamlet
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| G | 27/10/26 16:45 | Whitehawk 1-2 Dulwich Hamlet
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| E | 24/10/26 11:00 | Maldon & Tiptree 1-1 Dulwich Hamlet
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| P | 20/10/26 15:45 | Dulwich Hamlet 0-4 Chatham Town
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| E | 17/10/26 11:00 | Dulwich Hamlet 2-2 Carshalton Athletic
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| P | 13/10/26 15:45 | Burgess Hill Town 2-0 Dulwich Hamlet
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| P | 10/10/26 11:00 | Enfield Town 3-0 Dulwich Hamlet
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| P | 03/10/26 11:00 | Salisbury 5-0 Dulwich Hamlet
FA Cup |
| G | 29/09/26 15:45 | Dulwich Hamlet 2-0 Aveley
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| P | 26/09/26 11:00 | Hastings United 2-1 Dulwich Hamlet
FA Trophy |
| G | 19/09/26 11:00 | Dulwich Hamlet 4-1 Welling United
FA Cup |
| G | 12/09/26 11:00 | Dulwich Hamlet 2-1 Brentwood Town
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| G | 05/09/26 10:00 | Dulwich Hamlet 4-0 East Grinstead Town
FA Cup |
| G | 31/08/26 10:00 | Leatherhead 2-3 Dulwich Hamlet
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Non League Premier - Isthmian England | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 29 | 3.50 | 69% | 56% |
| 2026 | FA Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4.67 | 100% | 33% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2026 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | Non League Premier - Isthmian England | 42 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 61 | 53 | 2.71 | 48% | 57% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | Non League Premier - Isthmian England | 42 | 12 | 8 | 22 | 58 | 80 | 3.29 | 71% | 62% |
| 2024 | FA Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% |
| 2024 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2023 | Non League Premier - Isthmian England | 42 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 77 | 72 | 3.55 | 74% | 76% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | FA Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2023 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 100% |
| 2022 | National League - South England | 46 | 13 | 9 | 24 | 61 | 89 | 3.26 | 70% | 76% |
| 2022 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2021 | National League - South England | 40 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 63 | 60 | 3.08 | 55% | 62% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3.00 | 67% | 33% |
| 2021 | FA Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 100% |
| 2021 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2020 | National League - South England | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 2.46 | 46% | 54% |
| 2020 | FA Cup England | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.33 | 33% | 67% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% |
| 2020 | FA Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | National League - South England | 35 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 51 | 50 | 2.89 | 60% | 63% |
| 2019 | FA Cup England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 4.50 | 100% | 75% |
| 2019 | FA Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2018 | FA Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.33 | 33% | 67% |
| 2017 | FA Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2016 | FA Trophy England | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 3.10 | 60% | 50% |
| 2015 | FA Trophy England | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 2.80 | 80% | 60% |
| 2015 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2014 | FA Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 0% |
| 2014 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2013 | FA Trophy England | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 3.00 | 75% | 75% |
| 2013 | FA Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 4.33 | 100% | 67% |
| 2012 | FA Cup England | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2012 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2011 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
3 - 1
Charlotte
Valencia
0 - 3
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors