Explorar › Marseille
Marseille
Forma reciente: G G G P G
Próximos partidos
| 08/11/26 16:45 | Lens vs Marseille Ligue 1 |
| 22/11/26 16:45 | Marseille vs Le Mans Ligue 1 |
| 26/11/26 14:45 | Marseille vs Levski Sofia UEFA Europa League |
| 29/11/26 11:00 | Auxerre vs Marseille Ligue 1 |
| 05/12/26 13:00 | Marseille vs Nice Ligue 1 |
| 10/12/26 14:45 | Marseille vs Celta Vigo UEFA Europa League |
| 13/12/26 16:45 | Lyon vs Marseille Ligue 1 |
| 02/01/27 13:00 | Stade Brestois 29 vs Marseille Ligue 1 |
Últimos partidos
| G | 05/11/26 17:00 | Bayer Leverkusen 0-1 Marseille
UEFA Europa League |
| G | 01/11/26 16:45 | Marseille 2-0 Toulouse
Ligue 1 |
| G | 25/10/26 13:15 | Marseille 4-3 Le Havre
Ligue 1 |
| P | 22/10/26 13:45 | Sturm Graz 1-0 Marseille
UEFA Europa League |
| G | 18/10/26 10:00 | Angers 2-5 Marseille
Ligue 1 |
| P | 15/10/26 16:00 | Marseille 0-1 Olympiakos Piraeus
UEFA Europa League |
| G | 11/10/26 15:45 | Estac Troyes 0-2 Marseille
Ligue 1 |
| P | 20/09/26 15:45 | Marseille 1-2 Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1 |
| P | 17/09/26 16:00 | Beşiktaş 4-1 Marseille
UEFA Europa League |
| P | 11/09/26 15:45 | Rennes 1-0 Marseille
Ligue 1 |
| P | 06/09/26 15:45 | Marseille 2-3 Paris FC
Ligue 1 |
| P | 30/08/26 14:45 | Monaco 2-0 Marseille
Ligue 1 |
| G | 21/08/26 14:45 | Marseille 4-0 Strasbourg
Ligue 1 |
| P | 14/08/26 11:30 | Marseille 1-2 Atletico Madrid
Friendlies Clubs |
| G | 09/08/26 11:30 | Marseille 3-1 Athletic Club
Friendlies Clubs |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ligue 1 France | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 3.67 | 56% | 44% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3.25 | 100% | 75% |
| 2026 | UEFA Europa League World | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2.00 | 25% | 25% |
| 2025 | Ligue 1 France | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 63 | 45 | 3.18 | 62% | 50% |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League World | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 3.12 | 88% | 50% |
| 2025 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 5.50 | 100% | 25% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2.67 | 33% | 100% |
| 2025 | Trophée des Champions France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | Ligue 1 France | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 74 | 47 | 3.56 | 68% | 68% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 3.20 | 80% | 40% |
| 2024 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2023 | Ligue 1 France | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 52 | 41 | 2.74 | 50% | 56% |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League World | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 3.50 | 71% | 64% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1.75 | 25% | 25% |
| 2023 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2022 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 67 | 40 | 2.82 | 61% | 63% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 3.38 | 62% | 50% |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2.67 | 50% | 50% |
| 2022 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2021 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 63 | 38 | 2.66 | 45% | 47% |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 2.75 | 75% | 62% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 2.88 | 75% | 88% |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League World | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2.17 | 33% | 50% |
| 2021 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3.75 | 75% | 75% |
| 2020 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 54 | 47 | 2.66 | 45% | 63% |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2.50 | 67% | 17% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 4.25 | 75% | 75% |
| 2020 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2020 | Trophée des Champions France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | Ligue 1 France | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 41 | 29 | 2.50 | 46% | 54% |
| 2019 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2019 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2018 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 60 | 52 | 2.95 | 58% | 55% |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League World | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 3.67 | 100% | 83% |
| 2018 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2018 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2017 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 80 | 47 | 3.34 | 61% | 58% |
| 2017 | UEFA Europa League World | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 18 | 2.37 | 42% | 37% |
| 2017 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 3.50 | 50% | 0% |
| 2017 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 57 | 41 | 2.58 | 50% | 47% |
| 2016 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.67 | 33% | 100% |
| 2016 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 100% |
| 2015 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 10 | 18 | 10 | 48 | 42 | 2.37 | 32% | 66% |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League World | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 2.75 | 50% | 50% |
| 2015 | Coupe de France France | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2.00 | 17% | 17% |
| 2015 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.50 | 50% | 100% |
| 2014 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 76 | 42 | 3.11 | 63% | 53% |
| 2014 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 53 | 40 | 2.45 | 42% | 58% |
| 2013 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 3.17 | 83% | 67% |
| 2013 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2013 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 42 | 36 | 2.05 | 37% | 37% |
| 2012 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.33 | 33% | 67% |
| 2012 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2011 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 45 | 41 | 2.26 | 42% | 50% |
| 2011 | UEFA Champions League World | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 1.90 | 30% | 20% |
| 2011 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 3.25 | 50% | 75% |
| 2011 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2.50 | 75% | 25% |
| 2010 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 62 | 39 | 2.66 | 58% | 66% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors