Explorar › Lyon
Lyon
Forma reciente: E G P P G
Próximos partidos
| 08/11/26 13:15 | Stade Brestois 29 vs Lyon Ligue 1 |
| 21/11/26 16:45 | Lille vs Lyon Ligue 1 |
| 26/11/26 17:00 | Lyon vs Lillestrom UEFA Europa League |
| 29/11/26 16:45 | Lyon vs Monaco Ligue 1 |
| 05/12/26 13:00 | Estac Troyes vs Lyon Ligue 1 |
| 10/12/26 17:00 | Lyon vs Union St. Gilloise UEFA Europa League |
| 13/12/26 16:45 | Lyon vs Marseille Ligue 1 |
| 02/01/27 13:00 | Le Mans vs Lyon Ligue 1 |
Últimos partidos
| E | 05/11/26 14:45 | Real Sociedad 1-1 Lyon
UEFA Europa League |
| G | 01/11/26 13:15 | Lyon 2-0 Angers
Ligue 1 |
| P | 26/10/26 16:30 | Paris Saint Germain 2-0 Lyon
Ligue 1 |
| P | 22/10/26 16:00 | 1899 Hoffenheim 3-0 Lyon
UEFA Europa League |
| G | 18/10/26 15:45 | Lyon 2-1 Nice
Ligue 1 |
| G | 15/10/26 13:45 | Lyon 3-2 Crystal Palace
UEFA Europa League |
| P | 09/10/26 15:45 | Lens 2-1 Lyon
Ligue 1 |
| G | 19/09/26 15:45 | Lyon 4-0 Rennes
Ligue 1 |
| G | 16/09/26 16:00 | Anderlecht 1-2 Lyon
UEFA Europa League |
| E | 12/09/26 15:45 | Paris FC 0-0 Lyon
Ligue 1 |
| G | 04/09/26 13:00 | Lyon 3-1 Auxerre
Ligue 1 |
| E | 29/08/26 14:45 | Lyon 1-1 Le Havre
Ligue 1 |
| P | 26/08/26 15:00 | Lyon 1-2 Fenerbahçe
UEFA Champions League |
| G | 22/08/26 14:45 | Toulouse 0-2 Lyon
Ligue 1 |
| E | 18/08/26 15:00 | Fenerbahçe 1-1 Lyon
UEFA Champions League |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ligue 1 France | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 2.44 | 44% | 44% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 4.50 | 67% | 50% |
| 2026 | UEFA Europa League World | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3.25 | 75% | 75% |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2.75 | 75% | 75% |
| 2025 | Ligue 1 France | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 53 | 40 | 2.74 | 56% | 50% |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa League World | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 2.70 | 30% | 30% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2.75 | 75% | 50% |
| 2025 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 3.00 | 75% | 50% |
| 2024 | Ligue 1 France | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 65 | 46 | 3.26 | 65% | 62% |
| 2024 | UEFA Europa League World | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 27 | 13 | 3.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 3.40 | 60% | 20% |
| 2024 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | Emirates Cup World | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2023 | Ligue 1 France | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 49 | 55 | 3.06 | 59% | 56% |
| 2023 | Coupe de France France | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 2.50 | 83% | 50% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1.60 | 20% | 20% |
| 2022 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 65 | 47 | 2.95 | 63% | 68% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 24 | 4.18 | 82% | 73% |
| 2022 | Coupe de France France | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2.80 | 80% | 60% |
| 2021 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 66 | 51 | 3.08 | 55% | 68% |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League World | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 2.90 | 50% | 50% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 4.86 | 86% | 86% |
| 2020 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 81 | 43 | 3.26 | 66% | 68% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2.75 | 50% | 50% |
| 2020 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 4.75 | 75% | 75% |
| 2019 | Ligue 1 France | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 42 | 27 | 2.46 | 46% | 43% |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League World | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 2.80 | 60% | 60% |
| 2019 | Coupe de France France | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 4.80 | 80% | 60% |
| 2019 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 3.25 | 75% | 75% |
| 2018 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 70 | 47 | 3.08 | 61% | 58% |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League World | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 3.62 | 75% | 88% |
| 2018 | Coupe de France France | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 3.20 | 60% | 60% |
| 2018 | International Champions Cup World | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 33% | 33% |
| 2018 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 87 | 43 | 3.42 | 66% | 55% |
| 2017 | UEFA Europa League World | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 2.60 | 50% | 50% |
| 2017 | Coupe de France France | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3.50 | 75% | 75% |
| 2017 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | International Champions Cup World | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2016 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 77 | 48 | 3.29 | 68% | 58% |
| 2016 | UEFA Europa League World | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 4.62 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1.33 | 17% | 17% |
| 2016 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2016 | Trophée des Champions France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 67 | 43 | 2.89 | 55% | 50% |
| 2015 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2.33 | 33% | 50% |
| 2015 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 4.00 | 67% | 0% |
| 2015 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | Trophée des Champions France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2014 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 72 | 33 | 2.76 | 55% | 50% |
| 2014 | UEFA Europa League World | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 3.00 | 75% | 75% |
| 2014 | Coupe de France France | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2013 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 56 | 44 | 2.63 | 55% | 55% |
| 2013 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2013 | Coupe de France France | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 4.33 | 67% | 100% |
| 2012 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 61 | 38 | 2.61 | 45% | 53% |
| 2012 | Trophée des Champions France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | Coupe de France France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 64 | 51 | 3.03 | 61% | 68% |
| 2011 | UEFA Champions League World | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 2.40 | 30% | 30% |
| 2011 | Coupe de France France | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 2.83 | 50% | 50% |
| 2011 | Coupe de la Ligue France | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2.50 | 75% | 75% |
| 2010 | Ligue 1 France | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 61 | 40 | 2.66 | 45% | 53% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors