Explorar › Ramsgate
Ramsgate
Forma reciente: G P G P G
Próximos partidos
| 14/11/26 12:00 | Brentwood Town vs Ramsgate Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 17/11/26 16:45 | Ramsgate vs Cray Wanderers Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 21/11/26 12:00 | Ramsgate vs Lewes Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 24/11/26 16:45 | Leatherhead vs Ramsgate Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 28/11/26 12:00 | Cheshunt vs Ramsgate Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 05/12/26 12:00 | Ramsgate vs Three Bridges Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 12/12/26 12:00 | Ramsgate vs Welling United Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 19/12/26 12:00 | Dulwich Hamlet vs Ramsgate Non League Premier - Isthmian |
Últimos partidos
| G | 07/11/26 12:00 | Ramsgate 4-0 Aveley
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| P | 31/10/26 12:00 | Eastbourne Borough 2-0 Ramsgate
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| G | 20/10/26 15:45 | Ramsgate 2-0 Stanway Rovers
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| P | 13/10/26 15:45 | Wingate & Finchley 2-0 Ramsgate
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| G | 10/10/26 11:00 | Whitehawk 1-4 Ramsgate
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| G | 06/10/26 15:45 | Dartford 1-2 Ramsgate
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| P | 03/10/26 11:00 | Ramsgate 2-3 Carshalton Athletic
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| E | 26/09/26 11:00 | Leatherhead 2-2 Ramsgate
FA Trophy |
| P | 19/09/26 11:00 | Tonbridge Angels 2-1 Ramsgate
FA Cup |
| G | 15/09/26 15:45 | Ramsgate 2-0 Maldon & Tiptree
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| E | 12/09/26 11:00 | Burgess Hill Town 2-2 Ramsgate
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| G | 05/09/26 10:00 | Ramsgate 1-0 Bracknell Town
FA Cup |
| G | 31/08/26 10:00 | Ramsgate 5-1 Whyteleafe
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| P | 29/08/26 10:00 | Welling United 1-0 Ramsgate
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| G | 22/08/26 10:00 | Ramsgate 4-0 St Albans City
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Non League Premier - Isthmian England | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 33 | 19 | 3.47 | 67% | 53% |
| 2026 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2026 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | Non League Premier - Isthmian England | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 73 | 68 | 3.36 | 62% | 64% |
| 2025 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | Non League Div One - Isthmian South East England | 42 | 35 | 4 | 3 | 127 | 38 | 3.93 | 81% | 55% |
| 2024 | FA Cup England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 3.75 | 75% | 50% |
| 2024 | FA Trophy England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | Non League Div One - Isthmian South East England | 38 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 106 | 41 | 3.87 | 68% | 55% |
| 2023 | FA Cup England | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 13 | 4.00 | 88% | 75% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 5.00 | 75% | 75% |
| 2023 | FA Trophy England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 4.00 | 100% | 75% |
| 2023 | Non League Div One - Play-offs England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2022 | Non League Div One - Isthmian South East England | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 72 | 47 | 3.13 | 58% | 66% |
| 2022 | Non League Div One - Play-offs England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2022 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2021 | Non League Div One - Isthmian South East England | 38 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 80 | 52 | 3.47 | 74% | 63% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2021 | FA Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2021 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | Non League Div One - Isthmian South East England | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 3.33 | 83% | 83% |
| 2020 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2019 | Non League Div One - Isthmian South East England | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 35 | 68 | 3.43 | 67% | 60% |
| 2019 | FA Cup England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 25% |
| 2019 | FA Trophy England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2018 | FA Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3.00 | 33% | 33% |
| 2017 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2015 | FA Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2015 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2014 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | FA Trophy England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2013 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2012 | FA Trophy England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3.00 | 67% | 33% |
| 2012 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9.00 | 100% | 100% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 3
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
1 - 0
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors