Explorar › Halesowen Town
Halesowen Town
Forma reciente: P G G G P
Próximos partidos
| 10/11/26 16:45 | Rushall Olympic vs Halesowen Town Non League Premier - Southern Central |
| 14/11/26 12:00 | Halesowen Town vs Peterborough Sports Non League Premier - Southern Central |
| 14/11/26 12:00 | Halesowen Town vs Redditch United FA Trophy |
| 17/11/26 16:45 | Leamington vs Halesowen Town Non League Premier - Southern Central |
| 21/11/26 12:00 | Stratford Town vs Halesowen Town Non League Premier - Southern Central |
| 24/11/26 16:45 | Halesowen Town vs Stourbridge Non League Premier - Southern Central |
| 28/11/26 12:00 | Banbury United vs Halesowen Town Non League Premier - Southern Central |
| 05/12/26 12:00 | Halesowen Town vs Bromsgrove Sporting Non League Premier - Southern Central |
Últimos partidos
| P | 07/11/26 12:00 | Halesowen Town 3-5 Anstey Nomads
Non League Premier - Southern Central |
| G | 31/10/26 11:00 | Stamford 0-4 Halesowen Town
Non League Premier - Southern Central |
| G | 27/10/26 16:45 | Halesowen Town 3-2 Leamington
Non League Premier - Southern Central |
| G | 24/10/26 11:00 | Evesham United 0-4 Halesowen Town
FA Trophy |
| P | 20/10/26 15:45 | Racing Club Warwick 5-1 Halesowen Town
Non League Premier - Southern Central |
| G | 17/10/26 11:00 | Halesowen Town 2-1 Hitchin Town
Non League Premier - Southern Central |
| E | 13/10/26 15:45 | Halesowen Town 1-1 Alvechurch
Non League Premier - Southern Central |
| E | 10/10/26 11:00 | Kettering Town 1-1 Halesowen Town
Non League Premier - Southern Central |
| P | 06/10/26 15:45 | Halesowen Town 1-2 Stafford Rangers
FA Cup |
| E | 03/10/26 11:00 | Stafford Rangers 1-1 Halesowen Town
FA Cup |
| G | 29/09/26 15:45 | Halesowen Town 1-0 Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Southern Central |
| G | 26/09/26 11:00 | Halesowen Town 2-0 Wellingborough Town
FA Trophy |
| G | 19/09/26 11:00 | Halesowen Town 2-0 Mickleover Sports
FA Cup |
| G | 12/09/26 11:00 | Halesowen Town 4-2 Leighton Town
Non League Premier - Southern Central |
| G | 05/09/26 10:00 | Halesowen Town 3-1 Basford United
FA Cup |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Non League Premier - Southern Central England | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 23 | 3.29 | 50% | 57% |
| 2026 | FA Cup England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2.75 | 50% | 75% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4.00 | 67% | 67% |
| 2026 | FA Trophy England | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3.00 | 50% | 0% |
| 2025 | Non League Premier - Southern Central England | 43 | 20 | 10 | 13 | 85 | 61 | 3.40 | 67% | 60% |
| 2025 | FA Cup England | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 2.50 | 33% | 50% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2025 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | Non League Premier - Southern Central England | 42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 64 | 45 | 2.60 | 55% | 48% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.67 | 67% | 33% |
| 2024 | FA Trophy England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3.67 | 100% | 67% |
| 2024 | Non League Premier - Southern Central - Play-offs England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | Non League Premier - Southern Central England | 41 | 18 | 8 | 15 | 55 | 52 | 2.61 | 51% | 51% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3.33 | 67% | 33% |
| 2023 | FA Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 5.67 | 100% | 67% |
| 2023 | FA Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2022 | Non League Div One - Northern Midlands England | 38 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 80 | 40 | 3.16 | 68% | 45% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2022 | Non League Div One - Play-offs England | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 3.29 | 71% | 86% |
| 2021 | FA Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3.33 | 100% | 67% |
| 2021 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2020 | FA Cup England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1.50 | 25% | 25% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2019 | FA Trophy England | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 2.77 | 62% | 62% |
| 2019 | FA Cup England | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 4.20 | 60% | 80% |
| 2018 | FA Trophy England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 6.33 | 100% | 67% |
| 2017 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2016 | FA Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2015 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | FA Trophy England | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 2.33 | 17% | 33% |
| 2014 | FA Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4.67 | 100% | 33% |
| 2013 | FA Cup England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 4.00 | 100% | 75% |
| 2013 | FA Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2012 | FA Trophy England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3.25 | 75% | 50% |
| 2012 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 3
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
1 - 0
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors