Explorar › Standard Liege
Standard Liege
Forma reciente: G E P G P
Próximos partidos
| 22/11/26 15:15 | Lommel United vs Standard Liege Jupiler Pro League |
| 29/11/26 14:30 | Standard Liege vs Club Brugge KV Jupiler Pro League |
| 05/12/26 12:00 | RAAL La Louvière vs Standard Liege Cup |
| 12/12/26 16:45 | Zulte Waregem vs Standard Liege Jupiler Pro League |
| 20/12/26 09:30 | Standard Liege vs Anderlecht Jupiler Pro League |
| 26/12/26 16:45 | Standard Liege vs Union St. Gilloise Jupiler Pro League |
| 17/01/27 09:30 | St. Truiden vs Standard Liege Jupiler Pro League |
| 23/01/27 13:00 | Standard Liege vs KVC Westerlo Jupiler Pro League |
Últimos partidos
| G | 06/11/26 16:45 | Standard Liege 3-0 SK Beveren
Jupiler Pro League |
| E | 31/10/26 14:15 | Standard Liege 1-1 Kortrijk
Jupiler Pro League |
| P | 25/10/26 09:30 | Genk 2-1 Standard Liege
Jupiler Pro League |
| G | 16/10/26 16:00 | Standard Liege 2-0 Dender
Cup |
| P | 11/10/26 08:30 | Standard Liege 0-1 Charleroi
Jupiler Pro League |
| P | 02/10/26 08:30 | Standard Liege 0-2 Lens
Friendlies Clubs |
| P | 18/09/26 15:45 | Gent 2-1 Standard Liege
Jupiler Pro League |
| P | 12/09/26 13:15 | KVC Westerlo 4-2 Standard Liege
Jupiler Pro League |
| G | 05/09/26 14:45 | Standard Liege 1-0 Antwerp
Jupiler Pro League |
| G | 29/08/26 14:45 | OH Leuven 1-2 Standard Liege
Jupiler Pro League |
| G | 21/08/26 14:45 | Standard Liege 2-0 RAAL La Louvière
Jupiler Pro League |
| E | 16/08/26 12:30 | KV Mechelen 3-3 Standard Liege
Jupiler Pro League |
| E | 08/08/26 12:15 | Standard Liege 2-2 Cercle Brugge
Jupiler Pro League |
| P | 01/08/26 06:00 | Standard Liege 0-3 FC Viktoria Köln
Friendlies Clubs |
| G | 26/07/26 05:00 | Standard Liege 2-1 Seraing United
Friendlies Clubs |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 3.09 | 64% | 64% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 11 | 3.11 | 56% | 22% |
| 2026 | Cup Belgium | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 16 | 9 | 15 | 44 | 46 | 2.25 | 45% | 42% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | Cup Belgium | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 10 | 16 | 14 | 27 | 43 | 1.75 | 30% | 35% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 3.80 | 80% | 80% |
| 2024 | Cup Belgium | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 50% | 100% |
| 2023 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 8 | 15 | 17 | 45 | 68 | 2.83 | 50% | 58% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4.50 | 50% | 100% |
| 2023 | Cup Belgium | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3.50 | 50% | 0% |
| 2022 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 39 | 15 | 9 | 15 | 57 | 59 | 2.97 | 56% | 51% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2.75 | 38% | 62% |
| 2022 | Cup Belgium | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.50 | 50% | 0% |
| 2021 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 32 | 51 | 2.44 | 44% | 50% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 3.57 | 71% | 86% |
| 2021 | Cup Belgium | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2020 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 14 | 11 | 15 | 59 | 58 | 2.92 | 65% | 65% |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League World | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 3.22 | 67% | 67% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 2.43 | 57% | 43% |
| 2020 | Cup Belgium | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2.40 | 40% | 60% |
| 2019 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 47 | 32 | 2.72 | 59% | 62% |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League World | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3.00 | 67% | 67% |
| 2019 | Cup Belgium | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3.33 | 100% | 67% |
| 2018 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 19 | 9 | 12 | 66 | 51 | 2.92 | 65% | 62% |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League World | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2018 | Super Cup Belgium | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 17 | 14 | 9 | 63 | 50 | 2.83 | 52% | 60% |
| 2016 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 47 | 38 | 2.83 | 60% | 53% |
| 2016 | UEFA Europa League World | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2.33 | 33% | 67% |
| 2016 | Super Cup Belgium | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 49 | 56 | 2.92 | 56% | 53% |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League World | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2014 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 63 | 52 | 2.88 | 48% | 48% |
| 2014 | UEFA Europa League World | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2.33 | 50% | 33% |
| 2014 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1.75 | 50% | 25% |
| 2013 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 73 | 28 | 2.52 | 40% | 38% |
| 2012 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 42 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 79 | 51 | 3.10 | 55% | 45% |
| 2011 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 16 | 12 | 12 | 53 | 50 | 2.58 | 48% | 50% |
| 2011 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% |
| 2010 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 35 | 19 | 5 | 11 | 62 | 42 | 2.97 | 57% | 54% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors