Explorar › Rotherham
Rotherham
Forma reciente: G P P E E
Próximos partidos
| 14/11/26 12:00 | Rotherham vs Crawley Town League Two |
| 21/11/26 12:00 | Grimsby vs Rotherham League Two |
| 28/11/26 12:00 | Rotherham vs Oldham League Two |
| 01/12/26 16:45 | Barnet vs Rotherham League Two |
| 12/12/26 12:00 | Rotherham vs Walsall League Two |
| 19/12/26 12:00 | Port Vale vs Rotherham League Two |
| 26/12/26 12:00 | Rotherham vs Rochdale League Two |
| 29/12/26 16:45 | Accrington ST vs Rotherham League Two |
Últimos partidos
| G | 07/11/26 12:00 | Bromley 0-2 Rotherham
FA Cup |
| P | 03/11/26 16:00 | Rotherham 0-1 Newcastle United U21
EFL Trophy |
| P | 31/10/26 12:00 | Swindon Town 2-1 Rotherham
League Two |
| E | 24/10/26 11:00 | Rotherham 3-3 Shrewsbury
League Two |
| E | 20/10/26 15:45 | Rotherham 2-2 Newport County
League Two |
| P | 17/10/26 08:30 | Fleetwood Town 2-0 Rotherham
League Two |
| P | 10/10/26 11:00 | Rotherham 1-4 Gillingham
League Two |
| P | 06/10/26 15:00 | Rotherham 0-4 Bradford
EFL Trophy |
| P | 03/10/26 11:00 | Exeter City 1-0 Rotherham
League Two |
| E | 26/09/26 11:00 | Rotherham 1-1 Crewe
League Two |
| E | 22/09/26 15:00 | York 1-1 Rotherham
EFL Trophy |
| G | 19/09/26 11:00 | Northampton 0-1 Rotherham
League Two |
| E | 12/09/26 11:00 | Rotherham 3-3 Salford City
League Two |
| P | 05/09/26 10:00 | Bristol Rovers 1-0 Rotherham
League Two |
| E | 01/09/26 14:45 | Tranmere 2-2 Rotherham
League Two |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | League Two England | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 25 | 3.07 | 57% | 71% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1.71 | 0% | 43% |
| 2026 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2026 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2026 | FA Cup England | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | League One England | 46 | 10 | 11 | 25 | 41 | 71 | 2.43 | 52% | 41% |
| 2025 | EFL Trophy England | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 4.80 | 80% | 60% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2025 | League Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2025 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2024 | League One England | 46 | 16 | 11 | 19 | 54 | 59 | 2.46 | 43% | 50% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 3.57 | 71% | 57% |
| 2024 | EFL Trophy England | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2.17 | 33% | 33% |
| 2024 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | Championship England | 46 | 5 | 12 | 29 | 37 | 89 | 2.74 | 50% | 48% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2.50 | 33% | 17% |
| 2023 | League Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4.50 | 50% | 100% |
| 2023 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2022 | Championship England | 46 | 11 | 17 | 18 | 49 | 60 | 2.37 | 48% | 48% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 2.89 | 44% | 67% |
| 2022 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2022 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2021 | League One England | 46 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 70 | 33 | 2.24 | 33% | 33% |
| 2021 | EFL Trophy England | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 4.25 | 75% | 75% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 3.83 | 50% | 50% |
| 2021 | FA Cup England | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.33 | 33% | 0% |
| 2021 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | Championship England | 46 | 11 | 9 | 26 | 44 | 60 | 2.26 | 43% | 43% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2020 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2020 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2019 | League One England | 35 | 18 | 8 | 9 | 61 | 38 | 2.83 | 60% | 60% |
| 2019 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3.33 | 67% | 33% |
| 2019 | FA Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 5.33 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2.50 | 50% | 0% |
| 2018 | Championship England | 46 | 8 | 16 | 22 | 52 | 83 | 2.93 | 59% | 70% |
| 2018 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2018 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2017 | League One England | 49 | 25 | 9 | 15 | 78 | 56 | 2.73 | 49% | 55% |
| 2017 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2017 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | Championship England | 46 | 5 | 8 | 33 | 40 | 98 | 3.00 | 61% | 54% |
| 2016 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | Championship England | 46 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 53 | 71 | 2.70 | 54% | 52% |
| 2015 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2015 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2014 | Championship England | 46 | 11 | 16 | 19 | 46 | 67 | 2.46 | 39% | 50% |
| 2014 | League Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2014 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | League One England | 49 | 25 | 16 | 8 | 92 | 62 | 3.14 | 63% | 59% |
| 2013 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 67% |
| 2013 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2013 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2012 | League Two England | 46 | 24 | 7 | 15 | 74 | 59 | 2.89 | 61% | 54% |
| 2012 | FA Cup England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3.50 | 75% | 75% |
| 2012 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2012 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2011 | League Two England | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 67 | 63 | 2.83 | 50% | 57% |
| 2011 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | EFL Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors