Explorar › Brentwood Town
Brentwood Town
Forma reciente: E P P G G
Próximos partidos
| 14/11/26 12:00 | Brentwood Town vs Ramsgate Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 17/11/26 16:45 | Burgess Hill Town vs Brentwood Town Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 21/11/26 12:00 | Wingate & Finchley vs Brentwood Town Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 28/11/26 12:00 | Brentwood Town vs Whitehawk Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 05/12/26 12:00 | Lewes vs Brentwood Town Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 12/12/26 12:00 | Brentwood Town vs Carshalton Athletic Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 15/12/26 16:45 | St Albans City vs Brentwood Town Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 19/12/26 12:00 | Welling United vs Brentwood Town Non League Premier - Isthmian |
Últimos partidos
| E | 07/11/26 12:00 | Three Bridges 1-1 Brentwood Town
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| P | 03/11/26 16:45 | Brentwood Town 1-2 Leatherhead
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| P | 31/10/26 12:00 | Brentwood Town 1-4 Cray Wanderers
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| G | 27/10/26 16:45 | Brentwood Town 4-2 Cheshunt
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| G | 20/10/26 15:45 | Brentwood Town 3-0 Dartford
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| P | 17/10/26 11:00 | Eastleigh 3-2 Brentwood Town
FA Cup |
| P | 10/10/26 11:00 | Chatham Town 3-0 Brentwood Town
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| G | 03/10/26 08:30 | Brentwood Town 3-1 Dagenham & Redbridge
FA Cup |
| G | 30/09/26 15:45 | Whyteleafe 1-2 Brentwood Town
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| E | 26/09/26 11:00 | Brentwood Town 3-3 Hashtag United
FA Trophy |
| G | 22/09/26 15:45 | Brentwood Town 5-1 Maldon & Tiptree
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| G | 19/09/26 11:00 | Aveley 2-3 Brentwood Town
FA Cup |
| P | 15/09/26 15:45 | Brentwood Town 2-3 Stanway Rovers
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| P | 12/09/26 11:00 | Dulwich Hamlet 2-1 Brentwood Town
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| G | 08/09/26 15:45 | Brentwood Town 4-2 Concord Rangers
FA Cup |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Non League Premier - Isthmian England | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 25 | 28 | 3.53 | 73% | 67% |
| 2026 | FA Cup England | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 4.00 | 80% | 80% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5.67 | 100% | 67% |
| 2026 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | Non League Premier - Isthmian England | 44 | 25 | 7 | 12 | 89 | 68 | 3.57 | 68% | 66% |
| 2025 | FA Trophy England | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.00 | 67% | 33% |
| 2025 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2024 | Non League Div One - Isthmian North England | 42 | 28 | 5 | 9 | 97 | 46 | 3.40 | 64% | 50% |
| 2024 | FA Trophy England | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 4.33 | 67% | 83% |
| 2024 | FA Cup England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 3.50 | 75% | 50% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2023 | Non League Div One - Isthmian North England | 37 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 70 | 34 | 2.81 | 49% | 51% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2.00 | 33% | 0% |
| 2023 | Non League Div One - Play-offs England | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.00 | 50% | 100% |
| 2023 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2023 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2022 | Non League Div One - Isthmian North England | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 57 | 50 | 2.82 | 47% | 50% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2022 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2022 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2021 | Non League Div One - Isthmian North England | 38 | 24 | 3 | 11 | 73 | 41 | 3.00 | 50% | 47% |
| 2021 | FA Trophy England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 3.50 | 100% | 75% |
| 2021 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2020 | Non League Div One - Isthmian North England | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2.20 | 20% | 60% |
| 2020 | FA Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2020 | FA Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2019 | Non League Div One - Isthmian North England | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 41 | 54 | 3.39 | 61% | 64% |
| 2019 | FA Cup England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.67 | 67% | 100% |
| 2019 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2018 | FA Trophy England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | FA Trophy England | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 4.67 | 83% | 83% |
| 2016 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | FA Cup England | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3.00 | 60% | 60% |
| 2015 | FA Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.67 | 33% | 67% |
| 2014 | FA Trophy England | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3.00 | 50% | 100% |
| 2014 | FA Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2013 | FA Cup England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4.67 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | FA Trophy England | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 3.57 | 86% | 57% |
| 2012 | FA Cup England | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 3.80 | 60% | 60% |
| 2011 | FA Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2011 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 3
Real Madrid
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
3 - 0
Charlotte
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors