Explorar › Aveley
Aveley
Forma reciente: P G G G P
Próximos partidos
| 14/11/26 12:00 | Aveley vs Enfield Town Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 14/11/26 12:00 | Walton & Hersham vs Aveley FA Trophy |
| 21/11/26 12:00 | Carshalton Athletic vs Aveley Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 24/11/26 16:45 | Eastbourne Borough vs Aveley Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 28/11/26 12:00 | Whyteleafe vs Aveley Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 05/12/26 12:00 | Aveley vs Welling United Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 12/12/26 12:00 | Lewes vs Aveley Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| 19/12/26 12:00 | Aveley vs Cray Wanderers Non League Premier - Isthmian |
Últimos partidos
| P | 07/11/26 12:00 | Ramsgate 4-0 Aveley
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| G | 02/11/26 16:45 | Aveley 1-0 St Albans City
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| G | 31/10/26 12:00 | Aveley 4-3 Dartford
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| G | 24/10/26 11:00 | Aveley 2-1 Carshalton Athletic
FA Trophy |
| P | 19/10/26 15:45 | Aveley 1-2 Maldon & Tiptree
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| G | 17/10/26 11:00 | Aveley 1-0 Chatham Town
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| E | 10/10/26 11:00 | Burgess Hill Town 1-1 Aveley
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| P | 06/10/26 15:45 | Cheshunt 2-1 Aveley
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| P | 29/09/26 15:45 | Dulwich Hamlet 2-0 Aveley
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| G | 25/09/26 16:00 | Aveley 3-1 Ware
FA Trophy |
| P | 19/09/26 11:00 | Aveley 2-3 Brentwood Town
FA Cup |
| P | 14/09/26 15:45 | Aveley 3-4 Wingate & Finchley
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| P | 12/09/26 11:00 | Aveley 1-2 Leatherhead
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
| G | 04/09/26 14:45 | Aveley 4-2 Cheshunt
FA Cup |
| G | 31/08/26 10:00 | Stanway Rovers 0-2 Aveley
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Non League Premier - Isthmian England | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 28 | 3.31 | 56% | 56% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 23 | 5.62 | 100% | 88% |
| 2026 | FA Trophy England | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2026 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | Non League Premier - Isthmian England | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 91 | 55 | 3.40 | 58% | 58% |
| 2025 | FA Cup England | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2.00 | 60% | 20% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2025 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2024 | National League - South England | 46 | 8 | 8 | 30 | 45 | 81 | 2.74 | 54% | 52% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 4.20 | 80% | 80% |
| 2024 | FA Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2024 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | National League - South England | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 68 | 61 | 2.80 | 57% | 61% |
| 2023 | FA Cup England | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 3.17 | 83% | 50% |
| 2023 | FA Trophy England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | 25% | 50% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2023 | National League - South - Play-offs England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | Non League Premier - Isthmian England | 42 | 23 | 9 | 10 | 64 | 42 | 2.52 | 48% | 55% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3.00 | 67% | 33% |
| 2022 | Non League Premier - Isthmian - Play-offs England | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2022 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 100% |
| 2022 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2021 | Non League Div One - Isthmian North England | 38 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 94 | 37 | 3.45 | 68% | 55% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 6.00 | 100% | 75% |
| 2021 | FA Cup England | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.67 | 0% | 67% |
| 2021 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | Non League Div One - Isthmian North England | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2.83 | 50% | 33% |
| 2020 | FA Trophy England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2020 | FA Cup England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3.25 | 75% | 25% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 100% |
| 2019 | Non League Div One - Isthmian North England | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 66 | 31 | 3.73 | 65% | 73% |
| 2019 | FA Trophy England | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 15 | 4.20 | 90% | 60% |
| 2019 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2018 | FA Trophy England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2017 | FA Trophy England | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 33% | 33% |
| 2016 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | FA Cup England | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 5.00 | 80% | 80% |
| 2015 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | FA Cup England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 3.25 | 50% | 25% |
| 2014 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2013 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 7.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2013 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | FA Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4.67 | 100% | 33% |
| 2012 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2011 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 3
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
3 - 0
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors