Explorar › SJK
SJK
Forma reciente: P G G E E
Próximos partidos
| Sin partidos programados. |
Últimos partidos
| P | 17/10/26 08:00 | Ilves 2-0 SJK
Veikkausliiga |
| G | 09/10/26 12:00 | SJK 1-0 Lahti
Veikkausliiga |
| G | 18/09/26 12:00 | SJK 2-1 Mariehamn
Veikkausliiga |
| E | 12/09/26 13:00 | FF Jaro 1-1 SJK
Veikkausliiga |
| E | 08/09/26 12:00 | Turku PS 0-0 SJK
Veikkausliiga |
| E | 31/08/26 12:00 | AC Oulu 0-0 SJK
Veikkausliiga |
| P | 21/08/26 12:00 | SJK 1-2 Lahti
Veikkausliiga |
| P | 15/08/26 12:00 | Mariehamn 2-0 SJK
Veikkausliiga |
| E | 07/08/26 12:00 | SJK 2-2 Gnistan
Veikkausliiga |
| G | 03/08/26 12:00 | SJK 3-0 HJK Helsinki
Veikkausliiga |
| P | 24/07/26 12:00 | FF Jaro 2-1 SJK
Veikkausliiga |
| P | 18/07/26 10:00 | SJK 0-2 KuPS
Veikkausliiga |
| P | 10/07/26 12:00 | VPS 1-0 SJK
Veikkausliiga |
| G | 04/07/26 10:00 | SJK 3-1 Turku PS
Veikkausliiga |
| E | 27/06/26 07:00 | Ilves 2-2 SJK
Veikkausliiga |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Veikkausliiga Finland | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 29 | 37 | 2.44 | 48% | 52% |
| 2026 | League Cup Finland | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 3.80 | 100% | 40% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2.00 | 40% | 60% |
| 2026 | Suomen Cup Finland | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 60% |
| 2025 | Veikkausliiga Finland | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 70 | 51 | 3.78 | 78% | 75% |
| 2025 | League Cup Finland | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2.40 | 40% | 80% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3.50 | 50% | 75% |
| 2025 | Suomen Cup Finland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4.67 | 67% | 33% |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2024 | Veikkausliiga Finland | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 50 | 47 | 3.34 | 69% | 62% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 2.83 | 67% | 50% |
| 2024 | Suomen Cup Finland | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 4.83 | 83% | 67% |
| 2024 | League Cup Finland | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 3.20 | 80% | 80% |
| 2023 | Veikkausliiga Finland | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 37 | 35 | 2.57 | 54% | 57% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 3.67 | 83% | 100% |
| 2023 | League Cup Finland | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 3.00 | 80% | 80% |
| 2023 | Suomen Cup Finland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | Veikkausliiga Finland | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 33 | 39 | 2.57 | 43% | 50% |
| 2022 | League Cup Finland | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 2.40 | 40% | 40% |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2022 | Suomen Cup Finland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.50 | 50% | 100% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2021 | Veikkausliiga Finland | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 45 | 34 | 2.93 | 52% | 44% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 2.40 | 40% | 60% |
| 2021 | Suomen Cup Finland | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2.80 | 60% | 20% |
| 2020 | Veikkausliiga Finland | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 27 | 29 | 2.55 | 50% | 59% |
| 2020 | Suomen Cup Finland | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3.00 | 60% | 60% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2.00 | 25% | 25% |
| 2019 | Veikkausliiga Finland | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 1.74 | 26% | 37% |
| 2019 | Suomen Cup Finland | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3.40 | 80% | 100% |
| 2018 | Veikkausliiga Finland | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 28 | 37 | 1.97 | 27% | 33% |
| 2018 | Suomen Cup Finland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | Veikkausliiga Finland | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 42 | 47 | 2.70 | 52% | 39% |
| 2017 | Suomen Cup Finland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2.50 | 25% | 50% |
| 2017 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2016 | Veikkausliiga Finland | 33 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 51 | 33 | 2.55 | 52% | 48% |
| 2016 | Suomen Cup Finland | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 3.80 | 80% | 80% |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2015 | Veikkausliiga Finland | 33 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 50 | 22 | 2.18 | 36% | 30% |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2015 | Suomen Cup Finland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | Veikkausliiga Finland | 33 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 40 | 26 | 2.00 | 33% | 42% |
| 2014 | Suomen Cup Finland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2013 | Ykkönen Finland | 27 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 51 | 17 | 2.52 | 41% | 37% |
| 2013 | Suomen Cup Finland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2012 | Ykkönen Finland | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 42 | 29 | 2.63 | 41% | 44% |
| 2012 | Suomen Cup Finland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.00 | 50% | 100% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors