Explorar › Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Forma reciente: E G E G E
Próximos partidos
| 21/11/26 14:00 | Olimpija Ljubljana vs Radomlje 1. SNL |
| 28/11/26 14:00 | Brinje-Grosuplje vs Olimpija Ljubljana 1. SNL |
| 05/12/26 14:00 | Olimpija Ljubljana vs Koper 1. SNL |
| 30/01/27 14:00 | Olimpija Ljubljana vs Bravo 1. SNL |
| 06/02/27 14:00 | Mura vs Olimpija Ljubljana 1. SNL |
| 10/02/27 14:00 | Olimpija Ljubljana vs Aluminij 1. SNL |
| 13/02/27 14:00 | Celje vs Olimpija Ljubljana 1. SNL |
| 20/02/27 14:00 | Olimpija Ljubljana vs Maribor 1. SNL |
Últimos partidos
| E | 06/11/26 13:30 | Nafta 1-1 Olimpija Ljubljana
1. SNL |
| G | 31/10/26 12:00 | Maribor 0-1 Olimpija Ljubljana
1. SNL |
| E | 28/10/26 15:30 | Olimpija Ljubljana 1-1 Celje
1. SNL |
| G | 16/10/26 12:30 | Aluminij 0-1 Olimpija Ljubljana
1. SNL |
| E | 10/10/26 15:15 | Olimpija Ljubljana 3-3 Mura
1. SNL |
| G | 01/10/26 07:00 | Olimpija Ljubljana 2-1 NK Slaven Belupo
Friendlies Clubs |
| P | 20/09/26 10:00 | Bravo 2-1 Olimpija Ljubljana
1. SNL |
| G | 12/09/26 12:30 | Koper 1-3 Olimpija Ljubljana
1. SNL |
| G | 05/09/26 14:15 | Olimpija Ljubljana 3-0 Brinje-Grosuplje
1. SNL |
| E | 29/08/26 11:30 | Radomlje 0-0 Olimpija Ljubljana
1. SNL |
| G | 21/08/26 14:15 | Olimpija Ljubljana 1-0 Nafta
1. SNL |
| E | 15/08/26 14:15 | Olimpija Ljubljana 1-1 Maribor
1. SNL |
| P | 08/08/26 14:15 | Celje 1-0 Olimpija Ljubljana
1. SNL |
| G | 02/08/26 14:15 | Olimpija Ljubljana 1-0 Aluminij
1. SNL |
| P | 25/07/26 12:00 | Mura 1-0 Olimpija Ljubljana
1. SNL |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1. SNL Slovenia | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 2.00 | 27% | 40% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 2.86 | 71% | 57% |
| 2025 | 1. SNL Slovenia | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 47 | 40 | 2.64 | 58% | 58% |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 3.67 | 67% | 83% |
| 2025 | Cup Slovenia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 0% | 50% |
| 2024 | 1. SNL Slovenia | 36 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 63 | 20 | 2.31 | 36% | 33% |
| 2024 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 9 | 2.14 | 36% | 29% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 10 | 3.50 | 70% | 30% |
| 2024 | Cup Slovenia | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 3.80 | 100% | 60% |
| 2023 | 1. SNL Slovenia | 36 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 69 | 44 | 3.14 | 56% | 64% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 4.11 | 78% | 67% |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2.17 | 33% | 17% |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2.50 | 67% | 67% |
| 2023 | Cup Slovenia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 0% | 50% |
| 2022 | 1. SNL Slovenia | 36 | 23 | 4 | 9 | 60 | 39 | 2.75 | 44% | 39% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2.17 | 33% | 17% |
| 2022 | Cup Slovenia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 2.83 | 67% | 50% |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2.50 | 25% | 75% |
| 2021 | 1. SNL Slovenia | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 53 | 38 | 2.53 | 39% | 47% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 23 | 3.78 | 67% | 56% |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.25 | 0% | 0% |
| 2021 | Cup Slovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2020 | 1. SNL Slovenia | 36 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 45 | 35 | 2.22 | 39% | 39% |
| 2020 | Cup Slovenia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2.75 | 50% | 50% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.67 | 0% | 33% |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 50% | 100% |
| 2019 | 1. SNL Slovenia | 36 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 73 | 44 | 3.25 | 58% | 56% |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League World | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2019 | Cup Slovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2018 | 1. SNL Slovenia | 36 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 73 | 47 | 3.33 | 67% | 58% |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League World | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 3.33 | 50% | 67% |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2017 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors