Explorar › Gent
Gent
Forma reciente: E P G P E
Próximos partidos
| 08/11/26 12:00 | Gent vs Kortrijk Jupiler Pro League |
| 22/11/26 09:30 | SK Beveren vs Gent Jupiler Pro League |
| 26/11/26 17:00 | Gent vs FK Crvena Zvezda UEFA Europa Conference League |
| 29/11/26 15:15 | Union St. Gilloise vs Gent Jupiler Pro League |
| 10/12/26 17:00 | FC Thun vs Gent UEFA Europa Conference League |
| 13/12/26 15:15 | Gent vs St. Truiden Jupiler Pro League |
| 17/12/26 17:00 | Gent vs Brann UEFA Europa Conference League |
| 20/12/26 15:15 | KVC Westerlo vs Gent Jupiler Pro League |
Últimos partidos
| E | 05/11/26 14:45 | KuPS 0-0 Gent
UEFA Europa Conference League |
| P | 01/11/26 14:30 | Lommel United 2-0 Gent
Jupiler Pro League |
| G | 25/10/26 14:30 | Gent 4-0 Anderlecht
Jupiler Pro League |
| P | 22/10/26 16:00 | SC Braga 2-0 Gent
UEFA Europa Conference League |
| E | 18/10/26 08:30 | Rochefort 3-3 Gent
Cup |
| G | 15/10/26 13:45 | Gent 1-0 Aarhus
UEFA Europa Conference League |
| G | 10/10/26 15:45 | Zulte Waregem 0-2 Gent
Jupiler Pro League |
| G | 18/09/26 15:45 | Gent 2-1 Standard Liege
Jupiler Pro League |
| E | 13/09/26 11:00 | Genk 1-1 Gent
Jupiler Pro League |
| G | 06/09/26 08:30 | Cercle Brugge 0-3 Gent
Jupiler Pro League |
| G | 03/09/26 14:30 | Gent 1-0 OH Leuven
Jupiler Pro League |
| G | 30/08/26 07:30 | Gent 2-1 Club Brugge KV
Jupiler Pro League |
| G | 27/08/26 15:00 | Hibernian 2-3 Gent
UEFA Europa Conference League |
| E | 20/08/26 14:30 | Gent 0-0 Hibernian
UEFA Europa Conference League |
| G | 16/08/26 10:00 | RAAL La Louvière 1-2 Gent
Jupiler Pro League |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 2.50 | 50% | 40% |
| 2026 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1.22 | 11% | 22% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 4.33 | 83% | 67% |
| 2026 | Cup Belgium | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 41 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 53 | 57 | 2.68 | 49% | 54% |
| 2025 | Cup Belgium | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3.33 | 67% | 33% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 45 | 65 | 2.75 | 50% | 42% |
| 2024 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 2.71 | 57% | 36% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 3.71 | 71% | 29% |
| 2024 | Cup Belgium | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2023 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 41 | 21 | 11 | 9 | 81 | 48 | 3.15 | 59% | 63% |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 37 | 15 | 3.71 | 64% | 64% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | Cup Belgium | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | 33% | 33% |
| 2022 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 21 | 9 | 10 | 81 | 44 | 3.12 | 62% | 55% |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 2.67 | 42% | 50% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 12 | 4.00 | 78% | 44% |
| 2022 | Cup Belgium | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3.00 | 67% | 0% |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2021 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 65 | 35 | 2.50 | 48% | 45% |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 10 | 1.93 | 29% | 21% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 3.00 | 57% | 43% |
| 2021 | Cup Belgium | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 2.33 | 50% | 17% |
| 2021 | Super Cup Belgium | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2020 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 18 | 8 | 14 | 68 | 48 | 2.90 | 60% | 55% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 3.50 | 83% | 83% |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League World | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 3.17 | 67% | 67% |
| 2020 | Cup Belgium | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3.33 | 67% | 33% |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League World | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3.00 | 100% | 67% |
| 2019 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 59 | 34 | 3.21 | 55% | 59% |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League World | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 26 | 17 | 3.07 | 57% | 79% |
| 2019 | Cup Belgium | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2.50 | 50% | 0% |
| 2018 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 18 | 6 | 16 | 63 | 60 | 3.08 | 72% | 68% |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League World | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1.75 | 25% | 25% |
| 2017 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 18 | 10 | 12 | 53 | 35 | 2.20 | 40% | 45% |
| 2017 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | 50% | 100% |
| 2016 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 18 | 12 | 10 | 61 | 40 | 2.52 | 40% | 48% |
| 2016 | UEFA Europa League World | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 26 | 22 | 3.43 | 57% | 50% |
| 2015 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 66 | 44 | 2.75 | 45% | 55% |
| 2015 | UEFA Champions League World | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 2.62 | 62% | 75% |
| 2015 | Super Cup Belgium | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2014 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 70 | 40 | 2.75 | 60% | 60% |
| 2013 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 50 | 43 | 2.58 | 47% | 61% |
| 2012 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 51 | 52 | 2.58 | 45% | 50% |
| 2011 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 42 | 23 | 5 | 14 | 86 | 53 | 3.31 | 62% | 60% |
| 2010 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 63 | 51 | 3.17 | 61% | 67% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Inter Miami
3 - 3
Charlotte
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors