Explorar › Wigan
Wigan
Forma reciente: G E G P P
Próximos partidos
| 10/11/26 16:00 | Crewe vs Wigan EFL Trophy |
| 14/11/26 12:00 | Wigan vs Barnsley League One |
| 21/11/26 09:30 | Blackpool vs Wigan League One |
| 28/11/26 12:00 | Wigan vs Plymouth League One |
| 01/12/26 16:45 | Burton Albion vs Wigan League One |
| 12/12/26 12:00 | Luton vs Wigan League One |
| 19/12/26 12:00 | Wigan vs Peterborough League One |
| 26/12/26 12:00 | Doncaster vs Wigan League One |
Últimos partidos
| G | 07/11/26 12:00 | Boreham Wood 0-3 Wigan
FA Cup |
| E | 03/11/26 16:45 | Wigan 0-0 Mansfield Town
League One |
| G | 31/10/26 12:00 | Wigan 3-2 Bromley
League One |
| P | 27/10/26 16:45 | Leicester 3-0 Wigan
League One |
| P | 24/10/26 08:30 | Huddersfield 2-1 Wigan
League One |
| P | 20/10/26 15:45 | Oxford United 2-1 Wigan
League One |
| G | 17/10/26 11:00 | Wigan 1-0 Reading
League One |
| P | 10/10/26 11:00 | Stevenage 1-0 Wigan
League One |
| G | 22/09/26 15:00 | Wigan 3-2 Blackpool
EFL Trophy |
| P | 19/09/26 11:00 | Wigan 0-1 Wycombe
League One |
| E | 12/09/26 11:00 | Sheffield Wednesday 0-0 Wigan
League One |
| P | 05/09/26 07:30 | Wigan 0-4 Stockport County
League One |
| G | 02/09/26 14:45 | Wigan 3-1 Milton Keynes Dons
League One |
| P | 30/08/26 09:00 | AFC Wimbledon 1-0 Wigan
League One |
| P | 22/08/26 10:00 | Wigan 0-2 Leyton Orient
League One |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | League One England | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 22 | 2.36 | 50% | 36% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2.25 | 50% | 25% |
| 2026 | EFL Trophy England | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2026 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2026 | FA Cup England | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2025 | League One England | 46 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 49 | 58 | 2.33 | 35% | 43% |
| 2025 | FA Cup England | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2.75 | 50% | 50% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3.00 | 33% | 67% |
| 2025 | League Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.33 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2.33 | 33% | 67% |
| 2024 | League One England | 46 | 13 | 17 | 16 | 40 | 42 | 1.78 | 30% | 39% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2024 | EFL Trophy England | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2024 | FA Cup England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2.25 | 25% | 50% |
| 2024 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2023 | League One England | 46 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 63 | 56 | 2.59 | 46% | 57% |
| 2023 | EFL Trophy England | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 3.60 | 40% | 60% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1.67 | 0% | 33% |
| 2023 | FA Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1.67 | 0% | 0% |
| 2023 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2022 | Championship England | 46 | 10 | 15 | 21 | 38 | 65 | 2.24 | 37% | 57% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 3.20 | 60% | 60% |
| 2022 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 100% |
| 2022 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2021 | League One England | 46 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 82 | 44 | 2.74 | 54% | 61% |
| 2021 | EFL Trophy England | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 2.14 | 14% | 29% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 3.20 | 80% | 80% |
| 2021 | FA Cup England | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2.40 | 40% | 60% |
| 2021 | League Cup England | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.33 | 0% | 33% |
| 2020 | League One England | 46 | 13 | 9 | 24 | 54 | 77 | 2.85 | 52% | 52% |
| 2020 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | Championship England | 46 | 15 | 14 | 17 | 57 | 56 | 2.46 | 48% | 43% |
| 2019 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2019 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2018 | Championship England | 46 | 13 | 13 | 20 | 51 | 64 | 2.50 | 50% | 48% |
| 2018 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2018 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2017 | League One England | 46 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 89 | 29 | 2.57 | 48% | 37% |
| 2017 | FA Cup England | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 2.75 | 50% | 50% |
| 2017 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2017 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | Championship England | 46 | 10 | 12 | 24 | 40 | 57 | 2.11 | 41% | 41% |
| 2016 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | 50% | 0% |
| 2016 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | League One England | 46 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 82 | 45 | 2.76 | 48% | 50% |
| 2015 | EFL Trophy England | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 4.33 | 100% | 67% |
| 2015 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2014 | Championship England | 46 | 9 | 12 | 25 | 39 | 64 | 2.24 | 46% | 43% |
| 2014 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2013 | Championship England | 48 | 21 | 12 | 15 | 62 | 49 | 2.31 | 46% | 40% |
| 2013 | FA Cup England | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 3.17 | 67% | 100% |
| 2013 | Community Shield England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2013 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2012 | Premier League England | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 47 | 73 | 3.16 | 71% | 58% |
| 2012 | FA Cup England | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 2.14 | 29% | 29% |
| 2012 | League Cup England | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 3.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2011 | Premier League England | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 42 | 62 | 2.74 | 55% | 58% |
| 2011 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2010 | Premier League England | 37 | 8 | 15 | 14 | 39 | 61 | 2.70 | 46% | 57% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors