Explorar › Linfield
Linfield
Forma reciente: G E G G E
Próximos partidos
| 13/11/26 16:45 | Ballymena United vs Linfield Premiership |
| 21/11/26 12:00 | Linfield vs Limavady United Premiership |
| 28/11/26 12:00 | Crusaders FC vs Linfield Premiership |
| 05/12/26 15:00 | Linfield vs Larne Premiership |
| 11/12/26 16:45 | Bangor vs Linfield Premiership |
| 19/12/26 15:00 | Linfield vs Cliftonville FC Premiership |
| 26/12/26 12:00 | Glentoran vs Linfield Premiership |
| 29/12/26 16:45 | Linfield vs Coleraine FC Premiership |
Últimos partidos
| G | 07/11/26 15:00 | Linfield 3-0 Coleraine FC
Premiership |
| E | 31/10/26 12:00 | Linfield 1-1 Dungannon Swifts
Premiership |
| G | 23/10/26 15:45 | Portadown 1-2 Linfield
Premiership |
| G | 20/10/26 15:45 | Larne 1-2 Linfield
Premiership |
| E | 17/10/26 11:00 | Carrick Rangers 2-2 Linfield
Premiership |
| G | 10/10/26 11:00 | Linfield 2-0 Bangor
Premiership |
| G | 25/09/26 15:45 | Coleraine FC 1-3 Linfield
Premiership |
| G | 19/09/26 11:00 | Linfield 1-0 Crusaders FC
Premiership |
| E | 15/09/26 15:45 | Portadown 1-1 Linfield
Premiership |
| G | 12/09/26 14:00 | Dungannon Swifts 0-1 Linfield
Premiership |
| G | 05/09/26 10:00 | Linfield 1-0 Carrick Rangers
Premiership |
| G | 29/08/26 10:00 | Limavady United 0-2 Linfield
Premiership |
| G | 21/08/26 14:45 | Linfield 1-0 Cliftonville FC
Premiership |
| G | 15/08/26 10:00 | Linfield 2-1 Glentoran
Premiership |
| P | 08/08/26 10:00 | Linfield 0-3 Ballymena United
Premiership |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Premiership Northern-Ireland | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 11 | 2.33 | 47% | 47% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 3.60 | 40% | 40% |
| 2026 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2025 | Premiership Northern-Ireland | 39 | 20 | 9 | 10 | 64 | 34 | 2.51 | 49% | 41% |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2.17 | 33% | 33% |
| 2025 | League Cup Northern-Ireland | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 2.80 | 40% | 40% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3.67 | 100% | 33% |
| 2025 | Irish Cup Northern-Ireland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% |
| 2025 | Charity Shield Northern-Ireland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2024 | Premiership Northern-Ireland | 38 | 27 | 4 | 7 | 69 | 28 | 2.55 | 55% | 42% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 4.57 | 71% | 57% |
| 2024 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2024 | Irish Cup Northern-Ireland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2024 | League Cup Northern-Ireland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.00 | 50% | 0% |
| 2023 | Premiership Northern-Ireland | 38 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 82 | 40 | 3.21 | 61% | 53% |
| 2023 | Irish Cup Northern-Ireland | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 3.60 | 60% | 80% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2.00 | 40% | 40% |
| 2023 | League Cup Northern-Ireland | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 2.80 | 80% | 80% |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4.25 | 75% | 75% |
| 2022 | Premiership Northern-Ireland | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 75 | 27 | 2.68 | 50% | 32% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 3.40 | 60% | 60% |
| 2022 | League Cup Northern-Ireland | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 3.00 | 60% | 20% |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2.75 | 25% | 0% |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2022 | Irish Cup Northern-Ireland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2022 | Challenge Cup Scotland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 100% |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.50 | 50% | 0% |
| 2021 | Premiership Northern-Ireland | 38 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 67 | 24 | 2.39 | 45% | 42% |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2.50 | 75% | 50% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 2.75 | 50% | 0% |
| 2021 | League Cup Northern-Ireland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 6.33 | 100% | 33% |
| 2021 | Irish Cup Northern-Ireland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.00 | 50% | 0% |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | Premiership Northern-Ireland | 38 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 83 | 38 | 3.18 | 63% | 58% |
| 2020 | Irish Cup Northern-Ireland | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 3.80 | 80% | 60% |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League World | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2.00 | 33% | 0% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League World | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2019 | Premiership Northern-Ireland | 31 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 71 | 24 | 3.06 | 58% | 42% |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League World | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 3.50 | 83% | 83% |
| 2019 | League Cup Northern-Ireland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2.00 | 50% | 0% |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3.00 | 50% | 0% |
| 2018 | Premiership Northern-Ireland | 38 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 77 | 27 | 2.74 | 50% | 39% |
| 2018 | League Cup Northern-Ireland | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 3.40 | 60% | 20% |
| 2017 | Premiership Northern-Ireland | 39 | 20 | 7 | 12 | 75 | 49 | 3.18 | 62% | 54% |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1.75 | 25% | 0% |
| 2017 | League Cup Northern-Ireland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 3.67 | 67% | 0% |
| 2016 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League World | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 4.00 | 75% | 75% |
| 2014 | UEFA Europa League World | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | 25% | 50% |
| 2012 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | 25% | 0% |
| 2011 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 0% | 50% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors