Explorar › F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
Forma reciente: G P G G G
Próximos partidos
| 08/11/26 12:00 | Mondercange vs F91 Dudelange Cup |
| 22/11/26 12:00 | F91 Dudelange vs Résidence Walferdange National Division |
| 29/11/26 12:00 | AS Jeunesse Esch vs F91 Dudelange National Division |
| 06/12/26 12:00 | F91 Dudelange vs Progres Niederkorn National Division |
| 07/02/27 12:00 | UNA Strassen vs F91 Dudelange National Division |
| 14/02/27 12:00 | F91 Dudelange vs US Mondorf-les-bains National Division |
| 21/02/27 12:00 | US Rumelange vs F91 Dudelange National Division |
| 28/02/27 12:00 | F91 Dudelange vs Wiltz National Division |
Últimos partidos
| G | 31/10/26 12:00 | F91 Dudelange 3-0 Victoria Rosport
National Division |
| P | 25/10/26 12:00 | FC Differdange 03 2-1 F91 Dudelange
National Division |
| G | 18/10/26 11:00 | F91 Dudelange 5-0 Swift Hesperange
National Division |
| G | 11/10/26 11:00 | Etzella Ettelbruck 1-3 F91 Dudelange
National Division |
| G | 20/09/26 11:00 | Young Boys 1-3 F91 Dudelange
Cup |
| P | 16/09/26 15:00 | F91 Dudelange 2-4 UN Kaerjeng 97
National Division |
| E | 12/09/26 12:00 | US Hostert 0-0 F91 Dudelange
National Division |
| P | 06/09/26 11:00 | F91 Dudelange 1-3 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
National Division |
| G | 30/08/26 10:00 | Wiltz 1-2 F91 Dudelange
National Division |
| G | 23/08/26 10:00 | F91 Dudelange 3-2 US Rumelange
National Division |
| P | 16/08/26 10:00 | US Mondorf-les-bains 1-0 F91 Dudelange
National Division |
| P | 09/08/26 10:00 | F91 Dudelange 0-2 UNA Strassen
National Division |
| P | 04/08/26 14:00 | Atert Bissen 2-0 F91 Dudelange
National Division |
| P | 26/07/26 10:00 | UN Kaerjeng 97 2-0 F91 Dudelange
Friendlies Clubs |
| G | 22/07/26 13:00 | F91 Dudelange 2-0 Mamer
Friendlies Clubs |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | National Division Luxembourg | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 18 | 3.17 | 67% | 50% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 3.29 | 57% | 43% |
| 2026 | Cup Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | National Division Luxembourg | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 59 | 38 | 3.23 | 63% | 63% |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2025 | Cup Luxembourg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.00 | 50% | 100% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2024 | National Division Luxembourg | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 67 | 34 | 3.37 | 67% | 50% |
| 2024 | Cup Luxembourg | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 5.33 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2023 | National Division Luxembourg | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 59 | 36 | 3.17 | 63% | 50% |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3.25 | 75% | 75% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 4.00 | 75% | 25% |
| 2023 | Cup Luxembourg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.00 | 50% | 0% |
| 2022 | National Division Luxembourg | 30 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 86 | 38 | 4.13 | 83% | 57% |
| 2022 | Cup Luxembourg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 5.25 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 0% | 50% |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2021 | National Division Luxembourg | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 78 | 27 | 3.50 | 70% | 50% |
| 2021 | Cup Luxembourg | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 5.33 | 83% | 50% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.67 | 33% | 0% |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.00 | 50% | 0% |
| 2020 | National Division Luxembourg | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 70 | 29 | 3.30 | 70% | 50% |
| 2020 | Cup Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2019 | National Division Luxembourg | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 38 | 24 | 3.65 | 71% | 53% |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League World | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 24 | 3.50 | 67% | 75% |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 50% | 100% |
| 2018 | National Division Luxembourg | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 72 | 33 | 4.04 | 65% | 69% |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League World | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 23 | 3.17 | 58% | 58% |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 100% |
| 2017 | National Division Luxembourg | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 81 | 26 | 4.12 | 81% | 62% |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2016 | National Division Luxembourg | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 68 | 14 | 3.15 | 69% | 38% |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 0% | 50% |
| 2015 | National Division Luxembourg | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 65 | 21 | 3.31 | 62% | 46% |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2014 | National Division Luxembourg | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 55 | 18 | 2.81 | 58% | 35% |
| 2014 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2013 | National Division Luxembourg | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 64 | 21 | 3.27 | 65% | 50% |
| 2012 | National Division Luxembourg | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 53 | 20 | 2.81 | 58% | 58% |
| 2012 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 4.17 | 67% | 33% |
| 2011 | National Division Luxembourg | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 67 | 20 | 3.35 | 54% | 46% |
| 2011 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2.50 | 25% | 25% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
3 - 2
Charlotte
Valencia
0 - 3
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Moreirense
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors