Explorar › Budapest Honved
Budapest Honved
Forma reciente: E G P P G
Próximos partidos
| 21/11/26 13:00 | Budapest Honved vs Paks NB I |
| 28/11/26 13:00 | Vasas vs Budapest Honved NB I |
| 02/12/26 15:00 | Ferencvarosi TC vs Budapest Honved NB I |
| 05/12/26 13:00 | Budapest Honved vs Ferencvarosi TC NB I |
| 12/12/26 13:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE vs Budapest Honved NB I |
| 19/12/26 13:00 | Budapest Honved vs Gyori ETO FC NB I |
| 30/01/27 13:00 | Budapest Honved vs Puskas Academy NB I |
| 06/02/27 13:00 | Ujpest vs Budapest Honved NB I |
Últimos partidos
| E | 07/11/26 12:45 | MTK Budapest 2-2 Budapest Honved
NB I |
| G | 31/10/26 11:45 | Budapest Honved 1-0 Kisvarda FC
NB I |
| P | 27/10/26 15:00 | Gyirmot SE 3-1 Budapest Honved
Magyar Kupa |
| P | 24/10/26 09:30 | Budapest Honved 0-2 Debreceni VSC
NB I |
| G | 17/10/26 09:30 | Nyiregyhaza 0-1 Budapest Honved
NB I |
| E | 11/10/26 11:45 | Budapest Honved 1-1 Ujpest
NB I |
| P | 18/09/26 14:30 | Puskas Academy 3-1 Budapest Honved
NB I |
| G | 12/09/26 10:00 | Bajai 0-7 Budapest Honved
Magyar Kupa |
| P | 06/09/26 15:00 | Gyori ETO FC 3-2 Budapest Honved
NB I |
| G | 29/08/26 11:00 | Budapest Honved 1-0 Zalaegerszegi TE
NB I |
| P | 14/08/26 11:30 | Budapest Honved 1-2 Vasas
NB I |
| E | 09/08/26 09:30 | Paks 2-2 Budapest Honved
NB I |
| E | 01/08/26 11:30 | Budapest Honved 3-3 MTK Budapest
NB I |
| E | 25/07/26 13:30 | Kisvarda FC 1-1 Budapest Honved
NB I |
| P | 18/07/26 13:00 | NK Osijek 2-1 Budapest Honved
Friendlies Clubs |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NB I Hungary | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 19 | 2.92 | 50% | 67% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 3.29 | 86% | 57% |
| 2026 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2025 | NB II Hungary | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 42 | 17 | 2.57 | 52% | 48% |
| 2025 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2.50 | 25% | 50% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | NB II Hungary | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 41 | 39 | 2.67 | 53% | 53% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 3.60 | 80% | 60% |
| 2024 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | NB II Hungary | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 39 | 36 | 2.21 | 44% | 50% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 3.43 | 57% | 71% |
| 2023 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 34 | 51 | 2.58 | 48% | 42% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 2.86 | 71% | 43% |
| 2022 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2021 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 48 | 51 | 3.00 | 58% | 67% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 2.55 | 36% | 27% |
| 2021 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2.75 | 50% | 50% |
| 2020 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 46 | 48 | 2.85 | 61% | 67% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 3.29 | 86% | 71% |
| 2020 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 4.00 | 50% | 75% |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 0% | 50% |
| 2019 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 36 | 44 | 2.42 | 45% | 52% |
| 2019 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 1.90 | 30% | 30% |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League World | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.50 | 25% | 50% |
| 2018 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 46 | 38 | 2.55 | 48% | 45% |
| 2018 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 3.20 | 70% | 50% |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League World | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2.50 | 50% | 25% |
| 2017 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 50 | 53 | 3.12 | 67% | 76% |
| 2017 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 2.57 | 57% | 57% |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 55 | 30 | 2.58 | 45% | 45% |
| 2016 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 6 | 5.00 | 80% | 60% |
| 2015 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 40 | 39 | 2.39 | 61% | 55% |
| 2015 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 3.20 | 60% | 60% |
| 2014 | NB I Hungary | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 26 | 36 | 2.07 | 30% | 40% |
| 2014 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1.75 | 25% | 25% |
| 2013 | NB I Hungary | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 37 | 39 | 2.53 | 40% | 50% |
| 2013 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2.33 | 33% | 67% |
| 2012 | NB I Hungary | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 50 | 36 | 2.87 | 57% | 50% |
| 2012 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 3.00 | 60% | 40% |
| 2011 | NB I Hungary | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 48 | 40 | 2.93 | 60% | 57% |
| 2011 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors