Explorar › Red Bull Salzburg
Red Bull Salzburg
Forma reciente: P G G G E
Próximos partidos
| 08/11/26 13:00 | Sturm Graz vs Red Bull Salzburg Bundesliga |
| 22/11/26 13:00 | Austria Vienna vs Red Bull Salzburg Bundesliga |
| 26/11/26 14:45 | Red Bull Salzburg vs Ararat-Armenia UEFA Europa League |
| 29/11/26 13:00 | Red Bull Salzburg vs Lask Linz Bundesliga |
| 04/12/26 15:30 | SCR Altach vs Red Bull Salzburg Bundesliga |
| 10/12/26 17:00 | Red Bull Salzburg vs Sparta Praha UEFA Europa League |
| 13/12/26 10:30 | Red Bull Salzburg vs Wolfsberger AC Bundesliga |
| 21/01/27 17:00 | Bayer Leverkusen vs Red Bull Salzburg UEFA Europa League |
Últimos partidos
| P | 05/11/26 14:45 | Anderlecht 2-0 Red Bull Salzburg
UEFA Europa League |
| G | 01/11/26 10:30 | Red Bull Salzburg 5-1 Austria Lustenau
Bundesliga |
| G | 28/10/26 14:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2-3 Red Bull Salzburg
Cup |
| G | 25/10/26 13:00 | Lask Linz 1-3 Red Bull Salzburg
Bundesliga |
| E | 22/10/26 16:00 | Celje 2-2 Red Bull Salzburg
UEFA Europa League |
| G | 18/10/26 09:30 | Red Bull Salzburg 3-0 SCR Altach
Bundesliga |
| P | 15/10/26 13:45 | Red Bull Salzburg 0-4 AC Milan
UEFA Europa League |
| E | 10/10/26 12:00 | Grazer AK 0-0 Red Bull Salzburg
Bundesliga |
| P | 02/10/26 12:30 | Red Bull Salzburg 1-2 FC BW Linz
Friendlies Clubs |
| G | 20/09/26 12:00 | Red Bull Salzburg 3-0 Sturm Graz
Bundesliga |
| G | 17/09/26 13:45 | Levski Sofia 0-1 Red Bull Salzburg
UEFA Europa League |
| E | 11/09/26 14:30 | Ried 1-1 Red Bull Salzburg
Bundesliga |
| G | 06/09/26 12:00 | SKN ST. Polten 0-3 Red Bull Salzburg
Cup |
| G | 02/09/26 14:30 | Red Bull Salzburg 5-1 Rapid Vienna
Bundesliga |
| G | 30/08/26 13:00 | Red Bull Salzburg 4-1 Austria Vienna
Bundesliga |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 3.27 | 73% | 36% |
| 2026 | Bundesliga Austria | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 3.18 | 64% | 55% |
| 2026 | UEFA Europa League World | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 2.75 | 50% | 25% |
| 2026 | Cup Austria | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 5.33 | 100% | 67% |
| 2025 | Bundesliga Austria | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 56 | 41 | 3.03 | 62% | 69% |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa League World | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 3.12 | 50% | 50% |
| 2025 | Cup Austria | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2.40 | 40% | 40% |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3.25 | 50% | 75% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 4.67 | 100% | 67% |
| 2025 | FIFA Club World Cup World | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 67% | 33% |
| 2024 | Bundesliga Austria | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 53 | 36 | 2.78 | 53% | 56% |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League World | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 32 | 3.75 | 75% | 50% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 4.00 | 75% | 38% |
| 2024 | Cup Austria | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 3.75 | 75% | 25% |
| 2023 | Bundesliga Austria | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 74 | 29 | 3.22 | 50% | 47% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 24 | 3.69 | 69% | 54% |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | 33% | 33% |
| 2023 | Cup Austria | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 4.80 | 80% | 60% |
| 2022 | Bundesliga Austria | 32 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 67 | 22 | 2.78 | 50% | 50% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 19 | 3.89 | 89% | 78% |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2.33 | 33% | 67% |
| 2022 | Cup Austria | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 3.75 | 75% | 50% |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2021 | Bundesliga Austria | 32 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 77 | 19 | 3.00 | 59% | 50% |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League World | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 3.00 | 60% | 80% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 3.57 | 86% | 57% |
| 2021 | Cup Austria | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 4.17 | 83% | 50% |
| 2020 | Bundesliga Austria | 32 | 25 | 2 | 5 | 94 | 33 | 3.97 | 75% | 66% |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League World | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 4.25 | 88% | 88% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 3.67 | 67% | 83% |
| 2020 | Cup Austria | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 5.00 | 83% | 17% |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2019 | Bundesliga Austria | 32 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 110 | 34 | 4.50 | 81% | 62% |
| 2019 | Cup Austria | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 4.00 | 67% | 33% |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 4.83 | 67% | 83% |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2018 | Bundesliga Austria | 32 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 79 | 27 | 3.31 | 66% | 62% |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League World | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 12 | 3.70 | 90% | 60% |
| 2018 | Cup Austria | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 4.00 | 67% | 17% |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 25% |
| 2017 | Bundesliga Austria | 36 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 81 | 29 | 3.06 | 53% | 50% |
| 2017 | UEFA Europa League World | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 28 | 13 | 2.56 | 50% | 44% |
| 2017 | Cup Austria | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 3.17 | 50% | 17% |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2.00 | 50% | 25% |
| 2016 | Bundesliga Austria | 36 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 74 | 24 | 2.72 | 47% | 44% |
| 2016 | Cup Austria | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 4.00 | 67% | 67% |
| 2016 | UEFA Europa League World | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | 17% | 33% |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1.67 | 0% | 33% |
| 2015 | Bundesliga Austria | 36 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 71 | 33 | 2.89 | 53% | 67% |
| 2015 | Cup Austria | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 5.00 | 83% | 50% |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2015 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 0% |
| 2014 | Bundesliga Austria | 36 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 99 | 42 | 3.92 | 81% | 61% |
| 2014 | UEFA Europa League World | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 13 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | Cup Austria | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 5.00 | 50% | 33% |
| 2014 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2.75 | 75% | 50% |
| 2013 | Bundesliga Austria | 36 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 110 | 35 | 4.03 | 78% | 58% |
| 2013 | Cup Austria | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 6.33 | 83% | 50% |
| 2013 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | 50% | 100% |
| 2012 | Bundesliga Austria | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 91 | 39 | 3.61 | 64% | 61% |
| 2012 | Cup Austria | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 3.20 | 80% | 60% |
| 2012 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2011 | Bundesliga Austria | 36 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 60 | 30 | 2.50 | 44% | 47% |
| 2011 | Cup Austria | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 3.17 | 83% | 33% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors