Explorar › Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Forma reciente: G G G G G
Próximos partidos
| 08/11/26 09:30 | Club Brugge KV vs Anderlecht Jupiler Pro League |
| 21/11/26 16:45 | KV Mechelen vs Club Brugge KV Jupiler Pro League |
| 25/11/26 17:00 | Club Brugge KV vs Liverpool UEFA Champions League |
| 29/11/26 14:30 | Standard Liege vs Club Brugge KV Jupiler Pro League |
| 05/12/26 12:00 | Club Brugge KV vs SK Beveren Cup |
| 08/12/26 17:00 | Napoli vs Club Brugge KV UEFA Champions League |
| 13/12/26 12:00 | Club Brugge KV vs KVC Westerlo Jupiler Pro League |
| 20/12/26 14:30 | Union St. Gilloise vs Club Brugge KV Jupiler Pro League |
Últimos partidos
| G | 04/11/26 17:00 | PSV Eindhoven 1-2 Club Brugge KV
UEFA Champions League |
| G | 30/10/26 16:45 | Zulte Waregem 2-4 Club Brugge KV
Jupiler Pro League |
| G | 25/10/26 12:00 | Club Brugge KV 3-2 St. Truiden
Jupiler Pro League |
| G | 21/10/26 16:00 | Club Brugge KV 3-0 Lens
UEFA Champions League |
| G | 17/10/26 15:45 | Club Brugge KV 1-0 Lokeren-Temse
Cup |
| G | 13/10/26 16:00 | Inter 3-4 Club Brugge KV
UEFA Champions League |
| G | 10/10/26 13:15 | RAAL La Louvière 1-4 Club Brugge KV
Jupiler Pro League |
| G | 20/09/26 13:30 | Club Brugge KV 3-0 Genk
Jupiler Pro League |
| G | 13/09/26 08:30 | Club Brugge KV 3-1 Antwerp
Jupiler Pro League |
| P | 08/09/26 13:45 | Club Brugge KV 2-3 Aston Villa
UEFA Champions League |
| G | 04/09/26 14:45 | Lommel United 0-1 Club Brugge KV
Jupiler Pro League |
| P | 30/08/26 07:30 | Gent 2-1 Club Brugge KV
Jupiler Pro League |
| G | 23/08/26 12:30 | Club Brugge KV 1-0 Cercle Brugge
Jupiler Pro League |
| G | 15/08/26 14:45 | OH Leuven 0-3 Club Brugge KV
Jupiler Pro League |
| G | 07/08/26 14:45 | Club Brugge KV 3-0 Kortrijk
Jupiler Pro League |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 3.40 | 80% | 50% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 4.40 | 100% | 100% |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4.50 | 100% | 75% |
| 2026 | Super Cup Belgium | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2026 | Cup Belgium | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 28 | 4 | 8 | 91 | 45 | 3.40 | 65% | 60% |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League World | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 32 | 27 | 4.21 | 93% | 57% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 3.00 | 67% | 67% |
| 2025 | Cup Belgium | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4.00 | 67% | 67% |
| 2024 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 86 | 42 | 3.20 | 60% | 62% |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League World | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 19 | 2.67 | 67% | 58% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 2.71 | 57% | 57% |
| 2024 | Cup Belgium | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 3.67 | 83% | 83% |
| 2024 | Super Cup Belgium | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 83 | 35 | 2.95 | 60% | 60% |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 42 | 15 | 3.17 | 61% | 56% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2.40 | 60% | 40% |
| 2023 | Cup Belgium | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 3.20 | 60% | 20% |
| 2023 | Super Cup Belgium | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 18 | 11 | 11 | 71 | 48 | 2.98 | 60% | 52% |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League World | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2.38 | 38% | 12% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 3.33 | 50% | 50% |
| 2022 | Cup Belgium | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2021 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 80 | 39 | 2.98 | 55% | 58% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 13 | 3.00 | 67% | 67% |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 4.33 | 83% | 83% |
| 2021 | Cup Belgium | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 3.60 | 80% | 40% |
| 2021 | Super Cup Belgium | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2020 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 81 | 37 | 2.95 | 70% | 50% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 9 | 3.60 | 70% | 50% |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3.00 | 83% | 50% |
| 2020 | Cup Belgium | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 4.00 | 67% | 67% |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% |
| 2020 | Super Cup Belgium | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 29 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 58 | 14 | 2.48 | 52% | 41% |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League World | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 2.70 | 50% | 50% |
| 2019 | Cup Belgium | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2.17 | 33% | 50% |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2018 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 83 | 43 | 3.15 | 68% | 58% |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1.83 | 33% | 33% |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2018 | Super Cup Belgium | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 85 | 45 | 3.25 | 65% | 60% |
| 2017 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | 50% | 0% |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2016 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 72 | 38 | 2.75 | 58% | 55% |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2.67 | 67% | 33% |
| 2016 | Super Cup Belgium | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 28 | 2 | 10 | 89 | 39 | 3.20 | 62% | 45% |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League World | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2.50 | 33% | 50% |
| 2015 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2015 | Super Cup Belgium | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2014 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 85 | 44 | 3.23 | 65% | 62% |
| 2014 | UEFA Europa League World | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 2.25 | 56% | 38% |
| 2013 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 70 | 39 | 2.73 | 50% | 50% |
| 2012 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 21 | 10 | 9 | 87 | 60 | 3.67 | 65% | 70% |
| 2012 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2011 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 40 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 65 | 43 | 2.70 | 50% | 52% |
| 2010 | Jupiler Pro League Belgium | 35 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 66 | 40 | 3.03 | 60% | 54% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors