Explorar › FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
Forma reciente: P E G P P
Próximos partidos
| 08/11/26 12:30 | FC Thun vs FC Basel 1893 Super League |
| 22/11/26 12:30 | FC Basel 1893 vs FC Luzern Super League |
| 28/11/26 14:00 | Grasshoppers vs FC Basel 1893 Super League |
| 01/12/26 13:00 | BSC Young Boys vs FC Basel 1893 Schweizer Cup |
| 06/12/26 10:00 | FC Basel 1893 vs Servette FC Super League |
| 13/12/26 12:30 | FC Sion vs FC Basel 1893 Super League |
| 19/12/26 16:30 | FC Basel 1893 vs FC Zurich Super League |
| 16/01/27 14:00 | FC Basel 1893 vs FC Vaduz Super League |
Últimos partidos
| P | 01/11/26 12:30 | FC Lugano 2-1 FC Basel 1893
Super League |
| E | 25/10/26 12:30 | FC Basel 1893 0-0 Grasshoppers
Super League |
| G | 16/10/26 15:15 | Stade Nyonnais 0-3 FC Basel 1893
Schweizer Cup |
| P | 11/10/26 11:30 | FC Vaduz 3-0 FC Basel 1893
Super League |
| P | 03/10/26 11:00 | FC Winterthur 7-3 FC Basel 1893
Friendlies Clubs |
| P | 20/09/26 11:30 | FC Basel 1893 1-3 FC ST. Gallen
Super League |
| G | 13/09/26 11:30 | FC Luzern 2-4 FC Basel 1893
Super League |
| P | 06/09/26 11:30 | FC Basel 1893 1-3 FC Lugano
Super League |
| P | 03/09/26 14:30 | FC Basel 1893 1-2 FC Sion
Super League |
| E | 29/08/26 14:30 | BSC Young Boys 3-3 FC Basel 1893
Super League |
| G | 22/08/26 14:30 | FC Zurich 1-2 FC Basel 1893
Super League |
| P | 16/08/26 10:30 | FC Basel 1893 2-5 Barcelona
Friendlies Clubs |
| G | 15/08/26 10:00 | Courtételle 1-6 FC Basel 1893
Schweizer Cup |
| G | 09/08/26 10:30 | FC Basel 1893 4-2 FC Thun
Super League |
| P | 01/08/26 12:00 | FC Basel 1893 0-1 Lausanne
Super League |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Super League Switzerland | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 22 | 3.33 | 75% | 67% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 31 | 5.78 | 89% | 67% |
| 2026 | Schweizer Cup Switzerland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 5.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2025 | Super League Switzerland | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 50 | 42 | 2.88 | 59% | 62% |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa League World | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 2.75 | 62% | 62% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 3.80 | 60% | 60% |
| 2025 | Schweizer Cup Switzerland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 4.00 | 75% | 100% |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 0% | 50% |
| 2024 | Super League Switzerland | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 91 | 43 | 3.53 | 63% | 61% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 3.50 | 62% | 75% |
| 2024 | Schweizer Cup Switzerland | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 4.33 | 83% | 67% |
| 2023 | Super League Switzerland | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 45 | 52 | 2.55 | 47% | 53% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 3.67 | 83% | 50% |
| 2023 | Schweizer Cup Switzerland | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 5.50 | 75% | 50% |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | Super League Switzerland | 36 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 51 | 50 | 2.81 | 44% | 61% |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 30 | 24 | 2.70 | 50% | 60% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 3.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2022 | Schweizer Cup Switzerland | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 4.60 | 60% | 80% |
| 2021 | Super League Switzerland | 36 | 15 | 17 | 4 | 70 | 41 | 3.08 | 53% | 61% |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 14 | 3.14 | 71% | 57% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 3.82 | 73% | 64% |
| 2021 | Schweizer Cup Switzerland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 3.67 | 67% | 0% |
| 2020 | Super League Switzerland | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 60 | 53 | 3.14 | 61% | 58% |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League World | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | Schweizer Cup Switzerland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | Super League Switzerland | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 74 | 38 | 3.11 | 69% | 50% |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League World | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 8 | 2.64 | 55% | 27% |
| 2019 | Schweizer Cup Switzerland | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 4.17 | 100% | 83% |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3.75 | 100% | 100% |
| 2018 | Super League Switzerland | 36 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 71 | 46 | 3.25 | 61% | 72% |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League World | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2.00 | 25% | 25% |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2017 | Super League Switzerland | 36 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 72 | 36 | 3.00 | 56% | 56% |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League World | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 2.88 | 62% | 25% |
| 2016 | Super League Switzerland | 36 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 92 | 35 | 3.53 | 78% | 64% |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League World | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 2.60 | 60% | 50% |
| 2015 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2.75 | 50% | 75% |
| 2014 | UEFA Champions League World | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2.62 | 38% | 38% |
| 2013 | UEFA Champions League World | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 2.60 | 30% | 50% |
| 2012 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2.00 | 33% | 33% |
| 2011 | UEFA Champions League World | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 3.62 | 62% | 62% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors