Explorar › Taunton Town
Taunton Town
Forma reciente: P P G G P
Próximos partidos
| 10/11/26 16:45 | Bath City vs Taunton Town Non League Premier - Southern South |
| 14/11/26 12:00 | Poole Town vs Taunton Town Non League Premier - Southern South |
| 21/11/26 12:00 | Taunton Town vs Chertsey Town Non League Premier - Southern South |
| 28/11/26 12:00 | Taunton Town vs Gosport Borough Non League Premier - Southern South |
| 05/12/26 12:00 | Wimborne Town vs Taunton Town Non League Premier - Southern South |
| 12/12/26 12:00 | Chichester City vs Taunton Town Non League Premier - Southern South |
| 19/12/26 12:00 | Taunton Town vs Chippenham Town Non League Premier - Southern South |
| 22/12/26 16:45 | Taunton Town vs Frome Town Non League Premier - Southern South |
Últimos partidos
| P | 31/10/26 12:00 | Havant & Wville 1-0 Taunton Town
Non League Premier - Southern South |
| P | 24/10/26 11:00 | Taunton Town 1-4 Wimborne Town
FA Trophy |
| G | 20/10/26 15:45 | Taunton Town 4-0 Bracknell Town
Non League Premier - Southern South |
| G | 17/10/26 11:00 | Evesham United 1-4 Taunton Town
Non League Premier - Southern South |
| P | 10/10/26 11:00 | Taunton Town 1-2 Hanwell Town
Non League Premier - Southern South |
| E | 30/09/26 15:45 | Frome Town 2-2 Taunton Town
Non League Premier - Southern South |
| G | 26/09/26 11:00 | Havant & Wville 2-3 Taunton Town
FA Trophy |
| P | 22/09/26 15:45 | Taunton Town 1-3 Bath City
Non League Premier - Southern South |
| P | 19/09/26 11:00 | Salisbury 4-1 Taunton Town
FA Cup |
| P | 12/09/26 11:00 | Gosport Borough 3-1 Taunton Town
Non League Premier - Southern South |
| G | 05/09/26 10:00 | Taunton Town 4-0 Millbrook
FA Cup |
| G | 31/08/26 10:00 | Yate Town 1-4 Taunton Town
Non League Premier - Southern South |
| G | 29/08/26 10:00 | Taunton Town 4-3 Basingstoke Town
Non League Premier - Southern South |
| P | 22/08/26 10:00 | Uxbridge 5-4 Taunton Town
Non League Premier - Southern South |
| G | 15/08/26 10:00 | Taunton Town 2-1 Berkhamsted
Non League Premier - Southern South |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Non League Premier - Southern South England | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 26 | 4.46 | 85% | 77% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2026 | FA Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2026 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2025 | Non League Premier - Southern South England | 42 | 14 | 9 | 19 | 65 | 70 | 3.21 | 71% | 67% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2.00 | 20% | 40% |
| 2025 | FA Cup England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4.00 | 67% | 67% |
| 2025 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | Non League Premier - Southern South England | 42 | 13 | 18 | 11 | 64 | 58 | 2.90 | 43% | 62% |
| 2024 | FA Cup England | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 3.20 | 80% | 60% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2.25 | 25% | 50% |
| 2024 | FA Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2023 | National League - South England | 46 | 10 | 16 | 20 | 44 | 71 | 2.50 | 48% | 41% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2.33 | 67% | 33% |
| 2023 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 100% |
| 2023 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | National League - South England | 46 | 17 | 10 | 19 | 50 | 55 | 2.28 | 41% | 46% |
| 2022 | FA Cup England | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1.80 | 20% | 0% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 3.00 | 75% | 25% |
| 2022 | FA Trophy England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2021 | Non League Premier - Southern South England | 42 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 83 | 42 | 2.98 | 62% | 69% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.33 | 33% | 0% |
| 2021 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 7.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2021 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | Non League Premier - Southern South England | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2.17 | 33% | 67% |
| 2020 | FA Cup England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 6.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.00 | 50% | 100% |
| 2020 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | Non League Premier - Southern South England | 31 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 63 | 53 | 3.74 | 77% | 74% |
| 2019 | FA Trophy England | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2018 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | FA Trophy England | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 3.00 | 43% | 100% |
| 2016 | FA Trophy England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 3.75 | 50% | 25% |
| 2016 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | FA Trophy England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 4.00 | 75% | 100% |
| 2015 | FA Cup England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 4.25 | 100% | 75% |
| 2014 | FA Trophy England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% |
| 2014 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2013 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 100% |
| 2013 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2012 | FA Cup England | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2.75 | 50% | 75% |
| 2012 | FA Trophy England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2011 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2011 | FA Trophy England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors