Explorar › Airdrie United
Airdrie United
Forma reciente: G G P P P
Próximos partidos
| 14/11/26 12:00 | Airdrie United vs Queen of the South League One |
| 21/11/26 12:00 | East Fife vs Airdrie United League One |
| 05/12/26 12:00 | Airdrie United vs Peterhead League One |
| 12/12/26 12:00 | Montrose vs Airdrie United League One |
| 19/12/26 12:00 | Airdrie United vs Ross County League One |
| 26/12/26 12:00 | Hamilton Academical vs Airdrie United League One |
| 02/01/27 12:00 | Airdrie United vs East Kilbride League One |
| 09/01/27 12:00 | Cove Rangers vs Airdrie United League One |
Últimos partidos
| G | 07/11/26 12:00 | Alloa Athletic 2-3 Airdrie United
League One |
| G | 03/11/26 16:45 | Airdrie United 5-0 Elgin City
Challenge Cup |
| P | 31/10/26 12:00 | Airdrie United 0-1 Cove Rangers
League One |
| P | 24/10/26 11:00 | Ross County 4-0 Airdrie United
League One |
| P | 17/10/26 13:30 | Airdrie United 1-2 Hamilton Academical
League One |
| G | 13/10/26 15:45 | Airdrie United 3-2 Hearts U21
Challenge Cup |
| E | 10/10/26 11:00 | East Kilbride 2-2 Airdrie United
League One |
| G | 03/10/26 11:00 | Airdrie United 1-0 Montrose
League One |
| G | 26/09/26 11:00 | Airdrie United 7-1 Berwick Rangers
Challenge Cup |
| G | 22/09/26 15:45 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1-6 Airdrie United
Challenge Cup |
| G | 19/09/26 11:00 | Peterhead 1-2 Airdrie United
League One |
| G | 12/09/26 11:00 | Airdrie United 1-0 Alloa Athletic
League One |
| G | 08/09/26 15:45 | Airdrie United 1-0 St. Mirren U21
Challenge Cup |
| P | 05/09/26 10:00 | Queen of the South 2-1 Airdrie United
League One |
| E | 29/08/26 10:00 | Airdrie United 0-0 East Fife
League One |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | League One Scotland | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 22 | 2.50 | 57% | 50% |
| 2026 | Challenge Cup Scotland | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 4.86 | 86% | 71% |
| 2026 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3.25 | 75% | 25% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2.67 | 67% | 100% |
| 2025 | Championship Scotland | 38 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 36 | 52 | 2.32 | 47% | 45% |
| 2025 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 3.00 | 75% | 50% |
| 2025 | Challenge Cup Scotland | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3.75 | 75% | 100% |
| 2025 | FA Cup Scotland | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2024 | Championship Scotland | 40 | 10 | 9 | 21 | 41 | 65 | 2.65 | 52% | 45% |
| 2024 | League Cup Scotland | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 5.40 | 80% | 60% |
| 2024 | FA Cup Scotland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3.67 | 67% | 33% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2024 | Challenge Cup Scotland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2023 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 44 | 44 | 2.44 | 47% | 53% |
| 2023 | League Cup Scotland | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 3.00 | 40% | 40% |
| 2023 | Challenge Cup Scotland | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 3.00 | 60% | 60% |
| 2023 | FA Cup Scotland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2023 | Premiership Scotland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2022 | League One Scotland | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 82 | 51 | 3.69 | 58% | 56% |
| 2022 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2.50 | 50% | 25% |
| 2022 | Championship Scotland | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3.25 | 50% | 50% |
| 2022 | Challenge Cup Scotland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2022 | FA Cup Scotland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2021 | League One Scotland | 36 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 68 | 37 | 2.92 | 58% | 58% |
| 2021 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2.25 | 25% | 50% |
| 2021 | Championship Scotland | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3.00 | 25% | 75% |
| 2021 | FA Cup Scotland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2021 | Challenge Cup Scotland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2020 | League One Scotland | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 38 | 31 | 2.65 | 42% | 42% |
| 2020 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2.50 | 25% | 25% |
| 2020 | FA Cup Scotland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2019 | League One Scotland | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 38 | 27 | 2.32 | 43% | 43% |
| 2019 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3.75 | 75% | 75% |
| 2019 | Challenge Cup Scotland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2019 | FA Cup Scotland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2018 | League One Scotland | 36 | 14 | 6 | 16 | 51 | 44 | 2.64 | 50% | 47% |
| 2018 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3.25 | 75% | 75% |
| 2017 | League One Scotland | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 46 | 60 | 2.94 | 61% | 64% |
| 2017 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3.50 | 75% | 50% |
| 2016 | League One Scotland | 36 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 61 | 66 | 3.53 | 75% | 69% |
| 2015 | League One Scotland | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 48 | 50 | 2.72 | 47% | 50% |
| 2012 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 41 | 89 | 3.61 | 67% | 61% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 3
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
3 - 0
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors