Explorar › Burnley
Burnley
Forma reciente: P E E P P
Próximos partidos
| 22/11/26 09:00 | Burnley vs Blackburn Championship |
| 25/11/26 16:45 | Burnley vs Birmingham Championship |
| 28/11/26 12:00 | Millwall vs Burnley Championship |
| 06/12/26 09:00 | Burnley vs Preston Championship |
| 09/12/26 17:00 | Southampton vs Burnley Championship |
| 12/12/26 12:00 | Sheffield Utd vs Burnley Championship |
| 19/12/26 12:00 | Burnley vs Stoke City Championship |
| 26/12/26 09:30 | Bolton vs Burnley Championship |
Últimos partidos
| P | 07/11/26 12:00 | Cardiff 5-4 Burnley
Championship |
| E | 03/11/26 16:45 | QPR 1-1 Burnley
Championship |
| E | 31/10/26 12:00 | Burnley 0-0 Portsmouth
Championship |
| P | 24/10/26 11:00 | Lincoln 4-1 Burnley
Championship |
| P | 16/10/26 16:00 | Burnley 1-2 Wolves
Championship |
| E | 13/10/26 15:45 | Burnley 2-2 Charlton
Championship |
| G | 10/10/26 11:00 | Watford 0-4 Burnley
Championship |
| E | 19/09/26 11:00 | Burnley 1-1 Derby
Championship |
| P | 12/09/26 11:00 | Swansea 3-1 Burnley
Championship |
| E | 08/09/26 15:45 | Wrexham 1-1 Burnley
Championship |
| P | 05/09/26 10:00 | Burnley 1-2 Bristol City
Championship |
| E | 02/09/26 15:00 | Burnley 1-1 Middlesbrough
Championship |
| P | 29/08/26 10:00 | Norwich 4-1 Burnley
Championship |
| E | 26/08/26 14:45 | Bradford 0-0 Burnley
League Cup |
| P | 23/08/26 07:00 | West Brom 3-1 Burnley
Championship |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Championship England | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 31 | 3.53 | 67% | 87% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 3.17 | 67% | 83% |
| 2026 | League Cup England | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 50% |
| 2025 | Premier League England | 38 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 38 | 75 | 2.97 | 50% | 58% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.33 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | Championship England | 46 | 28 | 16 | 2 | 69 | 16 | 1.85 | 33% | 30% |
| 2024 | FA Cup England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 33% | 33% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2024 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2023 | Premier League England | 38 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 41 | 78 | 3.13 | 61% | 63% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1.75 | 0% | 25% |
| 2023 | League Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2.67 | 67% | 0% |
| 2023 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2022 | Championship England | 46 | 29 | 14 | 3 | 87 | 35 | 2.65 | 52% | 52% |
| 2022 | FA Cup England | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 3.20 | 60% | 40% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.67 | 67% | 33% |
| 2022 | League Cup England | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2021 | Premier League England | 38 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 34 | 53 | 2.29 | 37% | 47% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 2.50 | 50% | 33% |
| 2021 | League Cup England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | 33% | 33% |
| 2021 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | Premier League England | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 33 | 55 | 2.32 | 42% | 37% |
| 2020 | League Cup England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2020 | FA Cup England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2019 | Premier League England | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 43 | 50 | 2.45 | 47% | 39% |
| 2019 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2018 | Premier League England | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 45 | 68 | 2.97 | 58% | 55% |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League World | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1.67 | 17% | 67% |
| 2018 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3.00 | 50% | 0% |
| 2018 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | Premier League England | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 36 | 39 | 1.97 | 37% | 45% |
| 2017 | League Cup England | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2017 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | Premier League England | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 39 | 55 | 2.47 | 50% | 50% |
| 2016 | FA Cup England | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1.25 | 0% | 0% |
| 2016 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2015 | Championship England | 46 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 72 | 35 | 2.33 | 46% | 48% |
| 2015 | FA Cup England | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2015 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2014 | Premier League England | 38 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 28 | 53 | 2.13 | 37% | 39% |
| 2014 | FA Cup England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | 50% | 100% |
| 2014 | League Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2013 | Championship England | 46 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 72 | 37 | 2.37 | 41% | 50% |
| 2013 | League Cup England | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2.75 | 50% | 25% |
| 2013 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2012 | Championship England | 46 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 62 | 60 | 2.65 | 39% | 52% |
| 2012 | League Cup England | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3.33 | 67% | 100% |
| 2012 | FA Cup England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2011 | Championship England | 46 | 17 | 11 | 18 | 61 | 58 | 2.59 | 48% | 54% |
| 2011 | League Cup England | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3.50 | 75% | 75% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors