Explorar › Vejle
Vejle
Forma reciente: G E E G P
Próximos partidos
| 21/11/26 09:30 | Vejle vs HB Koge 1. Division |
| 27/11/26 15:00 | AB Copenhagen vs Vejle 1. Division |
| 06/12/26 10:00 | Vejle vs Hobro 1. Division |
| 20/02/27 10:00 | Hvidovre vs Vejle 1. Division |
| 27/02/27 10:00 | Vejle vs Aalborg 1. Division |
| 06/03/27 10:00 | Esbjerg vs Vejle 1. Division |
| 13/03/27 10:00 | Vejle vs Kolding IF 1. Division |
| 19/03/27 15:00 | Hillerød vs Vejle 1. Division |
Últimos partidos
| G | 06/11/26 14:00 | Vejle 1-0 FC Fredericia
1. Division |
| E | 01/11/26 10:00 | Vendsyssel FF 1-1 Vejle
1. Division |
| E | 24/10/26 13:30 | Vejle 0-0 Aarhus Fremad
1. Division |
| G | 17/10/26 08:30 | Aalborg 0-1 Vejle
1. Division |
| P | 09/10/26 13:00 | Vejle 1-2 Hvidovre
1. Division |
| P | 02/10/26 07:00 | AC Horsens 2-1 Vejle
Friendlies Clubs |
| E | 20/09/26 10:00 | FC Fredericia 2-2 Vejle
1. Division |
| P | 17/09/26 13:30 | Vejle 1-2 Brondby
DBU Pokalen |
| E | 11/09/26 13:00 | Hobro 0-0 Vejle
1. Division |
| G | 04/09/26 12:00 | Vejle 4-1 Vendsyssel FF
1. Division |
| E | 30/08/26 08:00 | Aarhus Fremad 0-0 Vejle
1. Division |
| G | 27/08/26 13:30 | Vejle 3-0 Silkeborg
DBU Pokalen |
| G | 21/08/26 12:00 | Vejle 4-2 Esbjerg
1. Division |
| G | 14/08/26 13:00 | Kolding IF 2-3 Vejle
1. Division |
| G | 09/08/26 08:00 | Vejle 5-4 Hillerød
1. Division |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1. Division Denmark | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 26 | 16 | 3.00 | 50% | 57% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 3.18 | 55% | 82% |
| 2026 | DBU Pokalen Denmark | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 33% |
| 2025 | Superliga Denmark | 24 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 28 | 47 | 3.12 | 58% | 67% |
| 2025 | DBU Pokalen Denmark | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 4.20 | 80% | 40% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2024 | Superliga Denmark | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 37 | 64 | 3.16 | 59% | 59% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 3.38 | 62% | 50% |
| 2024 | DBU Pokalen Denmark | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2023 | Superliga Denmark | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 32 | 36 | 2.12 | 41% | 56% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 2.50 | 50% | 60% |
| 2023 | DBU Pokalen Denmark | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2022 | 1. Division Denmark | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 61 | 30 | 2.84 | 47% | 50% |
| 2022 | DBU Pokalen Denmark | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 17% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | 25% | 50% |
| 2021 | Superliga Denmark | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 31 | 60 | 2.84 | 56% | 47% |
| 2021 | DBU Pokalen Denmark | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 3.57 | 57% | 71% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3.17 | 50% | 50% |
| 2020 | Superliga Denmark | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 42 | 50 | 2.88 | 56% | 53% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 3.57 | 71% | 57% |
| 2020 | DBU Pokalen Denmark | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 3.20 | 80% | 60% |
| 2019 | 1. Division Denmark | 33 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 63 | 31 | 2.85 | 52% | 48% |
| 2019 | DBU Pokalen Denmark | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3.50 | 50% | 0% |
| 2018 | Superliga Denmark | 32 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 34 | 53 | 2.72 | 47% | 59% |
| 2018 | DBU Pokalen Denmark | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3.00 | 67% | 100% |
| 2017 | 1. Division Denmark | 33 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 47 | 24 | 2.15 | 36% | 52% |
| 2017 | DBU Pokalen Denmark | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2016 | 1. Division Denmark | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 49 | 46 | 2.88 | 55% | 55% |
| 2016 | DBU Pokalen Denmark | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2015 | 1. Division Denmark | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 56 | 46 | 3.09 | 64% | 52% |
| 2015 | DBU Pokalen Denmark | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | 1. Division Denmark | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 41 | 46 | 2.64 | 48% | 58% |
| 2014 | DBU Pokalen Denmark | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2.67 | 67% | 33% |
| 2013 | 1. Division Denmark | 33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 49 | 38 | 2.64 | 55% | 55% |
| 2013 | DBU Pokalen Denmark | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 5.60 | 100% | 60% |
| 2012 | 1. Division Denmark | 33 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 46 | 29 | 2.27 | 30% | 42% |
| 2012 | DBU Pokalen Denmark | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 6.00 | 67% | 33% |
| 2011 | 1. Division Denmark | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 58 | 32 | 3.46 | 73% | 62% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
3 - 1
Charlotte
Valencia
0 - 3
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors