Explorar › Albirex Niigata
Albirex Niigata
Forma reciente: G G P G G
Próximos partidos
| 14/11/26 02:00 | Albirex Niigata vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki J2 League |
| 21/11/26 02:00 | Tochigi City vs Albirex Niigata J2 League |
| 25/11/26 06:30 | Vanraure Hachinohe vs Albirex Niigata J2 League |
| 29/11/26 02:00 | Albirex Niigata vs Ventforet Kofu J2 League |
| 05/12/26 02:00 | Consadole Sapporo vs Albirex Niigata J2 League |
| 13/12/26 02:00 | Jubilo Iwata vs Albirex Niigata J2 League |
| 20/02/27 08:00 | Sagan Tosu vs Albirex Niigata J2 League |
| 27/02/27 08:00 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Albirex Niigata J2 League |
Últimos partidos
| G | 07/11/26 02:00 | Albirex Niigata 1-0 Imabari
J2 League |
| G | 03/11/26 02:00 | Ventforet Kofu 0-1 Albirex Niigata
J2 League |
| P | 31/10/26 02:00 | Albirex Niigata 2-3 Kataller Toyama
J2 League |
| G | 25/10/26 02:00 | Albirex Niigata 2-1 Vegalta Sendai
J2 League |
| G | 21/10/26 07:00 | Albirex Niigata 2-1 Sagan Tosu
J2 League |
| P | 17/10/26 02:00 | Oita Trinita 5-1 Albirex Niigata
J2 League |
| E | 11/10/26 06:00 | Shonan Bellmare 1-1 Albirex Niigata
J2 League |
| G | 03/10/26 02:00 | Albirex Niigata 2-1 Tokushima Vortis
J2 League |
| P | 29/09/26 07:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga 1-0 Albirex Niigata
J-League Cup |
| E | 26/09/26 05:00 | Blaublitz Akita 2-2 Albirex Niigata
J2 League |
| G | 19/09/26 07:00 | Albirex Niigata 2-1 Jubilo Iwata
J2 League |
| G | 13/09/26 06:00 | Albirex Niigata 1-0 Montedio Yamagata
J2 League |
| P | 06/09/26 06:00 | Yokohama FC 5-0 Albirex Niigata
J2 League |
| G | 02/09/26 06:00 | Thespakusatsu Gunma 1-2 Albirex Niigata
J-League Cup |
| G | 29/08/26 05:00 | Iwaki 2-3 Albirex Niigata
J2 League |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | J2/J3 League Japan | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 1.90 | 40% | 35% |
| 2026 | J2 League Japan | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 24 | 2.94 | 62% | 62% |
| 2026 | J-League Cup Japan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2026 | Emperor Cup Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2025 | J1 League Japan | 38 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 36 | 67 | 2.71 | 50% | 61% |
| 2025 | J-League Cup Japan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 0% | 33% |
| 2025 | Emperor Cup Japan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2024 | J1 League Japan | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 44 | 59 | 2.71 | 47% | 58% |
| 2024 | J-League Cup Japan | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 3.00 | 44% | 44% |
| 2024 | Emperor Cup Japan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 7.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | J1 League Japan | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 36 | 40 | 2.24 | 41% | 50% |
| 2023 | J-League Cup Japan | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2023 | Emperor Cup Japan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2.00 | 25% | 50% |
| 2022 | J2 League Japan | 42 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 73 | 35 | 2.57 | 50% | 45% |
| 2022 | Emperor Cup Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2021 | J2 League Japan | 42 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 61 | 40 | 2.40 | 43% | 48% |
| 2021 | Emperor Cup Japan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | J2 League Japan | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 55 | 55 | 2.62 | 50% | 60% |
| 2019 | J2 League Japan | 42 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 71 | 52 | 2.93 | 57% | 57% |
| 2019 | Emperor Cup Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2018 | J2 League Japan | 42 | 15 | 8 | 19 | 48 | 56 | 2.48 | 52% | 48% |
| 2018 | J-League Cup Japan | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 3.17 | 67% | 83% |
| 2018 | Emperor Cup Japan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2017 | J1 League Japan | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 28 | 60 | 2.59 | 44% | 44% |
| 2017 | J-League Cup Japan | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2017 | Emperor Cup Japan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 100% |
| 2016 | J1 League Japan | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 33 | 49 | 2.41 | 50% | 50% |
| 2016 | J-League Cup Japan | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2016 | Emperor Cup Japan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2015 | J1 League Japan | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 41 | 58 | 2.91 | 53% | 68% |
| 2015 | J-League Cup Japan | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 2.60 | 60% | 30% |
| 2015 | Emperor Cup Japan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2014 | J1 League Japan | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 30 | 36 | 1.94 | 35% | 38% |
| 2014 | J-League Cup Japan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2.50 | 50% | 33% |
| 2014 | Emperor Cup Japan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 5.50 | 50% | 100% |
| 2013 | J1 League Japan | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 48 | 42 | 2.65 | 44% | 53% |
| 2013 | J-League Cup Japan | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2.67 | 67% | 83% |
| 2013 | Emperor Cup Japan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 50% |
| 2012 | J1 League Japan | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 29 | 34 | 1.85 | 18% | 32% |
| 2012 | J-League Cup Japan | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1.83 | 17% | 17% |
| 2012 | Emperor Cup Japan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors