Explorar › Breidablik
Breidablik
Forma reciente: P P G P G
Próximos partidos
| Sin partidos programados. |
Últimos partidos
| P | 24/10/26 11:00 | KR Reykjavik 8-3 Breidablik
Úrvalsdeild |
| P | 16/10/26 16:15 | Breidablik 1-2 Vikingur Reykjavik
Úrvalsdeild |
| G | 11/10/26 16:15 | Breidablik 3-1 Keflavik
Úrvalsdeild |
| P | 20/09/26 13:00 | IA Akranes 4-1 Breidablik
Úrvalsdeild |
| G | 15/09/26 16:15 | Fram Reykjavik 1-3 Breidablik
Úrvalsdeild |
| G | 11/09/26 16:00 | Afturelding 1-2 Breidablik
Cup |
| P | 06/09/26 11:00 | KA Akureyri 2-1 Breidablik
Úrvalsdeild |
| P | 31/08/26 15:15 | Breidablik 0-2 Stjarnan
Úrvalsdeild |
| P | 24/08/26 15:15 | Breidablik 3-4 Fram Reykjavik
Úrvalsdeild |
| E | 16/08/26 14:00 | KR Reykjavik 3-3 Breidablik
Úrvalsdeild |
| P | 09/08/26 16:15 | Breidablik 1-3 Valur Reykjavik
Úrvalsdeild |
| P | 04/08/26 14:30 | Thor Akureyri 1-0 Breidablik
Úrvalsdeild |
| G | 27/07/26 14:00 | Breidablik 1-0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Úrvalsdeild |
| E | 20/07/26 15:15 | FH hafnarfjordur 0-0 Breidablik
Úrvalsdeild |
| G | 13/07/26 15:15 | Breidablik 2-1 Keflavik
Úrvalsdeild |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Úrvalsdeild Iceland | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 54 | 57 | 4.11 | 74% | 74% |
| 2026 | Cup Iceland | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 3.80 | 100% | 60% |
| 2026 | League Cup Iceland | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3.25 | 75% | 25% |
| 2025 | Úrvalsdeild Iceland | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 46 | 42 | 3.26 | 56% | 74% |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 3.00 | 75% | 62% |
| 2025 | League Cup Iceland | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 4.40 | 80% | 60% |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3.75 | 50% | 25% |
| 2025 | Cup Iceland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 100% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | Super Cup Iceland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | Úrvalsdeild Iceland | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 63 | 31 | 3.48 | 70% | 63% |
| 2024 | League Cup Iceland | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 3.57 | 71% | 43% |
| 2024 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3.25 | 75% | 75% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | Cup Iceland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | Úrvalsdeild Iceland | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 52 | 49 | 3.74 | 56% | 63% |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 3.12 | 62% | 38% |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 4.67 | 67% | 50% |
| 2023 | League Cup Iceland | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 3.60 | 80% | 60% |
| 2023 | Cup Iceland | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 3.25 | 75% | 50% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4.00 | 100% | 67% |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2023 | Super Cup Iceland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | Úrvalsdeild Iceland | 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 66 | 27 | 3.44 | 70% | 52% |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 3.00 | 67% | 50% |
| 2022 | League Cup Iceland | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 4.20 | 100% | 80% |
| 2022 | Fotbolti.net Cup A Iceland | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 4.25 | 75% | 75% |
| 2022 | Cup Iceland | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 4.25 | 75% | 50% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | Super Cup Iceland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2021 | Úrvalsdeild Iceland | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 55 | 21 | 3.45 | 68% | 32% |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 3.33 | 67% | 83% |
| 2021 | League Cup Iceland | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 3.50 | 83% | 50% |
| 2021 | Fotbolti.net Cup A Iceland | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 75% |
| 2021 | The Atlantic Cup World | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5.33 | 100% | 100% |
| 2021 | Cup Iceland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2020 | Úrvalsdeild Iceland | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 37 | 27 | 3.56 | 67% | 72% |
| 2020 | League Cup Iceland | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 5.25 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | Cup Iceland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4.67 | 100% | 67% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League World | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | Úrvalsdeild Iceland | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45 | 31 | 3.45 | 64% | 68% |
| 2019 | League Cup Iceland | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 3.40 | 60% | 60% |
| 2019 | Cup Iceland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 5.75 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2018 | Úrvalsdeild Iceland | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 39 | 17 | 2.55 | 50% | 50% |
| 2017 | Úrvalsdeild Iceland | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 34 | 35 | 3.14 | 64% | 68% |
| 2016 | Úrvalsdeild Iceland | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 27 | 20 | 2.14 | 36% | 41% |
| 2016 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3.50 | 50% | 0% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 3
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
3 - 0
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors