Explorar › Livingston
Livingston
Forma reciente: E G G G E
Próximos partidos
| 14/11/26 12:00 | Livingston vs Morton Championship |
| 21/11/26 12:00 | Queen's Park vs Livingston Championship |
| 04/12/26 16:30 | Livingston vs Raith Rovers Championship |
| 12/12/26 12:00 | Ayr Utd vs Livingston Championship |
| 19/12/26 12:00 | Livingston vs Dunfermline Championship |
| 26/12/26 12:00 | Livingston vs Stenhousemuir Championship |
| 02/01/27 12:00 | Morton vs Livingston Championship |
| 09/01/27 12:00 | Partick vs Livingston Championship |
Últimos partidos
| E | 07/11/26 12:00 | Inverness CT 1-1 Livingston
Championship |
| G | 03/11/26 16:45 | Spartans 0-2 Livingston
Challenge Cup |
| G | 30/10/26 16:30 | Stenhousemuir 0-3 Livingston
Championship |
| G | 24/10/26 11:00 | Livingston 1-0 Arbroath
Championship |
| E | 17/10/26 11:00 | Dunfermline 0-0 Livingston
Championship |
| P | 10/10/26 11:00 | Livingston 1-2 Partick
Championship |
| P | 03/10/26 11:00 | Livingston 1-2 Ayr Utd
Championship |
| G | 25/09/26 15:45 | Raith Rovers 0-2 Livingston
Championship |
| E | 19/09/26 11:00 | Livingston 2-2 Inverness CT
Championship |
| G | 11/09/26 15:30 | Morton 1-4 Livingston
Championship |
| P | 04/09/26 14:30 | Livingston 0-1 Stenhousemuir
Championship |
| P | 29/08/26 10:00 | Arbroath 1-0 Livingston
Championship |
| G | 22/08/26 10:00 | Livingston 2-0 Dunfermline
Championship |
| P | 07/08/26 14:30 | Partick 2-0 Livingston
Championship |
| G | 01/08/26 10:00 | Livingston 2-0 Queen's Park
Championship |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Championship Scotland | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 12 | 2.21 | 36% | 36% |
| 2026 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 3.00 | 25% | 25% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2.67 | 67% | 33% |
| 2026 | Challenge Cup Scotland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 40 | 75 | 3.03 | 63% | 66% |
| 2025 | League Cup Scotland | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 2.80 | 40% | 20% |
| 2025 | FA Cup Scotland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2024 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 55 | 27 | 2.28 | 50% | 42% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 3.33 | 83% | 83% |
| 2024 | Challenge Cup Scotland | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 3.20 | 60% | 40% |
| 2024 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2024 | FA Cup Scotland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 25% |
| 2024 | Premiership Scotland | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 3.00 | 25% | 50% |
| 2023 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 29 | 70 | 2.61 | 47% | 47% |
| 2023 | League Cup Scotland | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 2.83 | 50% | 17% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.67 | 0% | 0% |
| 2023 | FA Cup Scotland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4.33 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 36 | 60 | 2.53 | 47% | 45% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 4.00 | 100% | 40% |
| 2022 | League Cup Scotland | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 3.20 | 80% | 80% |
| 2022 | FA Cup Scotland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2021 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 41 | 46 | 2.29 | 45% | 50% |
| 2021 | League Cup Scotland | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2.33 | 50% | 50% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3.50 | 100% | 0% |
| 2021 | FA Cup Scotland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2020 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 42 | 54 | 2.53 | 53% | 50% |
| 2020 | League Cup Scotland | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 3.25 | 62% | 38% |
| 2020 | FA Cup Scotland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2019 | Premiership Scotland | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41 | 39 | 2.67 | 53% | 50% |
| 2019 | League Cup Scotland | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 2.83 | 67% | 67% |
| 2019 | FA Cup Scotland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2018 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 42 | 44 | 2.26 | 42% | 39% |
| 2018 | League Cup Scotland | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1.40 | 20% | 20% |
| 2017 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 17 | 11 | 8 | 56 | 37 | 2.58 | 50% | 47% |
| 2017 | League Cup Scotland | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 3.00 | 33% | 67% |
| 2016 | League One Scotland | 36 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 80 | 32 | 3.11 | 69% | 56% |
| 2015 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 37 | 51 | 2.44 | 47% | 47% |
| 2014 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 41 | 53 | 2.61 | 50% | 50% |
| 2013 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 51 | 56 | 2.97 | 56% | 47% |
| 2012 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 58 | 56 | 3.17 | 67% | 61% |
| 2011 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 56 | 54 | 3.06 | 64% | 58% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors