Explorar › Dundee
Dundee
Forma reciente: P G P E G
Próximos partidos
| 21/11/26 12:00 | Dundee vs Heart Of Midlothian Premiership |
| 28/11/26 12:00 | Aberdeen vs Dundee Premiership |
| 02/12/26 16:45 | Dundee vs Celtic Premiership |
| 05/12/26 12:00 | Dundee vs Falkirk Premiership |
| 12/12/26 12:00 | Kilmarnock vs Dundee Premiership |
| 19/12/26 12:00 | Motherwell vs Dundee Premiership |
| 26/12/26 12:00 | Dundee vs ST Mirren Premiership |
| 30/12/26 16:45 | Rangers vs Dundee Premiership |
Últimos partidos
| P | 07/11/26 12:00 | ST Johnstone 2-1 Dundee
Premiership |
| G | 28/10/26 16:45 | Dundee 3-1 Kilmarnock
Premiership |
| P | 24/10/26 11:00 | ST Mirren 2-1 Dundee
Premiership |
| E | 17/10/26 16:00 | Dundee 2-2 Rangers
Premiership |
| G | 10/10/26 11:00 | Falkirk 1-2 Dundee
Premiership |
| G | 19/09/26 11:00 | Dundee 2-1 Motherwell
Premiership |
| P | 06/09/26 11:00 | Heart Of Midlothian 2-1 Dundee
Premiership |
| E | 02/09/26 14:45 | Dundee 1-1 ST Johnstone
Premiership |
| P | 30/08/26 10:00 | Dundee 1-2 Hibernian
Premiership |
| G | 22/08/26 12:45 | Dundee Utd 0-2 Dundee
Premiership |
| P | 15/08/26 10:00 | Aberdeen 3-0 Dundee
League Cup |
| G | 08/08/26 10:00 | Dundee 2-0 Aberdeen
Premiership |
| P | 03/08/26 14:30 | Celtic 1-0 Dundee
Premiership |
| G | 25/07/26 10:00 | Dundee 4-0 Clyde
League Cup |
| E | 21/07/26 14:45 | Ross County 1-1 Dundee
League Cup |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Premiership Scotland | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 15 | 2.75 | 67% | 75% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2.80 | 60% | 60% |
| 2026 | League Cup Scotland | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 4.00 | 80% | 40% |
| 2025 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 42 | 61 | 2.71 | 58% | 47% |
| 2025 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2.75 | 50% | 25% |
| 2025 | FA Cup Scotland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 100% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2024 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 57 | 77 | 3.53 | 68% | 68% |
| 2024 | League Cup Scotland | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 5.00 | 83% | 50% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2.75 | 50% | 50% |
| 2024 | FA Cup Scotland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3.00 | 67% | 33% |
| 2023 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 49 | 68 | 3.08 | 63% | 58% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 3.40 | 60% | 60% |
| 2023 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1.75 | 25% | 25% |
| 2023 | FA Cup Scotland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2022 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 17 | 12 | 7 | 66 | 40 | 2.94 | 50% | 53% |
| 2022 | League Cup Scotland | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 3.17 | 83% | 33% |
| 2022 | Challenge Cup Scotland | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2.67 | 33% | 67% |
| 2022 | FA Cup Scotland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2021 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 34 | 64 | 2.58 | 53% | 47% |
| 2021 | League Cup Scotland | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 3.17 | 50% | 17% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 3.33 | 100% | 33% |
| 2021 | FA Cup Scotland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2.33 | 67% | 0% |
| 2020 | Championship Scotland | 27 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 49 | 40 | 3.30 | 63% | 70% |
| 2020 | League Cup Scotland | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 2.80 | 60% | 20% |
| 2020 | Premiership Scotland | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2.50 | 75% | 50% |
| 2020 | FA Cup Scotland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% |
| 2019 | Championship Scotland | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 32 | 31 | 2.33 | 33% | 44% |
| 2019 | League Cup Scotland | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.20 | 20% | 20% |
| 2019 | Challenge Cup Scotland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | FA Cup Scotland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2018 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 31 | 78 | 2.87 | 55% | 42% |
| 2018 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2.50 | 50% | 0% |
| 2017 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 11 | 6 | 21 | 36 | 57 | 2.45 | 50% | 50% |
| 2017 | League Cup Scotland | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2.83 | 67% | 50% |
| 2016 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 38 | 62 | 2.63 | 47% | 47% |
| 2015 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 53 | 57 | 2.89 | 53% | 63% |
| 2014 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 46 | 57 | 2.71 | 45% | 66% |
| 2013 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 54 | 26 | 2.22 | 39% | 33% |
| 2012 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 28 | 66 | 2.47 | 45% | 47% |
| 2011 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 53 | 43 | 2.67 | 47% | 58% |
| 2010 | Championship Scotland | 34 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 51 | 29 | 2.35 | 50% | 56% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors