Explorar › Hibernian
Hibernian
Forma reciente: G G E P P
Próximos partidos
| 21/11/26 12:00 | Hibernian vs Dundee Utd Premiership |
| 28/11/26 12:00 | Motherwell vs Hibernian Premiership |
| 02/12/26 16:45 | Kilmarnock vs Hibernian Premiership |
| 05/12/26 12:00 | Hibernian vs Rangers Premiership |
| 13/12/26 12:00 | Celtic vs Hibernian Premiership |
| 19/12/26 12:00 | Hibernian vs ST Johnstone Premiership |
| 27/12/26 09:00 | Heart Of Midlothian vs Hibernian Premiership |
| 30/12/26 16:45 | Hibernian vs ST Mirren Premiership |
Últimos partidos
| G | 07/11/26 14:45 | Aberdeen 0-4 Hibernian
Premiership |
| G | 01/11/26 12:00 | Heart Of Midlothian 1-2 Hibernian
League Cup |
| E | 28/10/26 16:45 | ST Mirren 1-1 Hibernian
Premiership |
| P | 25/10/26 09:00 | Hibernian 1-2 Celtic
Premiership |
| P | 17/10/26 11:00 | Hibernian 1-2 Falkirk
Premiership |
| P | 10/10/26 11:00 | Dundee Utd 1-0 Hibernian
Premiership |
| E | 19/09/26 11:00 | Hibernian 1-1 Aberdeen
Premiership |
| P | 15/09/26 15:45 | Hibernian 0-1 Kilmarnock
Premiership |
| G | 12/09/26 11:00 | Ross County 0-3 Hibernian
League Cup |
| P | 06/09/26 11:00 | ST Johnstone 2-1 Hibernian
Premiership |
| P | 03/09/26 14:45 | Hibernian 1-3 Heart Of Midlothian
Premiership |
| G | 30/08/26 10:00 | Dundee 1-2 Hibernian
Premiership |
| P | 27/08/26 15:00 | Hibernian 2-3 Gent
UEFA Europa Conference League |
| E | 20/08/26 14:30 | Gent 0-0 Hibernian
UEFA Europa Conference League |
| G | 16/08/26 09:00 | Hibernian 1-0 Partick
League Cup |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Premiership Scotland | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 17 | 2.67 | 67% | 75% |
| 2026 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2026 | League Cup Scotland | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2.33 | 67% | 33% |
| 2025 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 58 | 44 | 2.68 | 55% | 53% |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3.50 | 75% | 75% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2025 | League Cup Scotland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 50% |
| 2025 | FA Cup Scotland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2024 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 62 | 50 | 2.95 | 61% | 63% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 3.60 | 60% | 40% |
| 2024 | League Cup Scotland | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 4.00 | 80% | 40% |
| 2024 | FA Cup Scotland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | 33% | 0% |
| 2023 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 52 | 59 | 2.92 | 66% | 58% |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 4.33 | 100% | 67% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3.50 | 75% | 50% |
| 2023 | SWF Scottish Cup Scotland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2023 | League Cup Scotland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2023 | FA Cup Scotland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2022 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 57 | 59 | 3.05 | 58% | 55% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2.40 | 20% | 20% |
| 2022 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 3.25 | 50% | 50% |
| 2022 | FA Cup Scotland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2021 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 38 | 42 | 2.11 | 37% | 39% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 3.60 | 60% | 80% |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3.25 | 75% | 75% |
| 2021 | League Cup Scotland | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3.25 | 75% | 75% |
| 2021 | FA Cup Scotland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2.50 | 75% | 75% |
| 2020 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 48 | 35 | 2.18 | 39% | 34% |
| 2020 | League Cup Scotland | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 2.86 | 71% | 57% |
| 2020 | FA Cup Scotland | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 3.00 | 60% | 40% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | Premiership Scotland | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 42 | 49 | 3.03 | 67% | 67% |
| 2019 | League Cup Scotland | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 3.14 | 43% | 43% |
| 2019 | FA Cup Scotland | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 4.80 | 80% | 100% |
| 2018 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 51 | 39 | 2.37 | 42% | 47% |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League World | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 4.50 | 67% | 67% |
| 2018 | League Cup Scotland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2017 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 62 | 46 | 2.84 | 53% | 66% |
| 2017 | League Cup Scotland | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 4.29 | 86% | 43% |
| 2016 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 59 | 25 | 2.33 | 42% | 50% |
| 2016 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2015 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 59 | 34 | 2.58 | 53% | 47% |
| 2014 | Championship Scotland | 36 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 70 | 32 | 2.83 | 53% | 50% |
| 2013 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 31 | 51 | 2.16 | 34% | 39% |
| 2012 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 49 | 52 | 2.66 | 61% | 55% |
| 2011 | Premiership Scotland | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 40 | 67 | 2.82 | 47% | 47% |
| 2010 | Premiership Scotland | 35 | 10 | 7 | 18 | 37 | 54 | 2.60 | 51% | 51% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors