Pronósticos Deportivos
Explorar › Kozarmisleny FC

Kozarmisleny FC

Forma reciente: G G G P G

Próximos partidos
21/11/26 11:00 Tiszakecske FC vs Kozarmisleny FC
NB II
28/11/26 09:00 Kozarmisleny FC vs BVSC
NB II
07/02/27 13:00 Kozarmisleny FC vs Fehérvár FC
NB II
14/02/27 13:00 Gyirmot SE vs Kozarmisleny FC
NB II
21/02/27 13:00 Kozarmisleny FC vs Csakvar
NB II
28/02/27 13:00 Kozarmisleny FC vs Kazincbarcikai
NB II
07/03/27 13:00 Szeged 2011 vs Kozarmisleny FC
NB II
14/03/27 13:00 Kozarmisleny FC vs Kecskeméti TE
NB II
Últimos partidos
G07/11/26 11:00 Kozarmisleny FC 1-0 Ajka
NB II
G01/11/26 13:00 Soroksar 0-1 Kozarmisleny FC
NB II
G28/10/26 13:30 Kozarmisleny FC 3-2 Soroksar
Magyar Kupa
P24/10/26 10:00 Kozarmisleny FC 0-2 Szentlőrinc SE
NB II
G17/10/26 08:00 Nagykanizsai ULE 0-3 Kozarmisleny FC
NB II
P10/10/26 12:00 Kozarmisleny FC 0-2 Diosgyori VTK
NB II
E20/09/26 11:00 Karcag SE 1-1 Kozarmisleny FC
NB II
G12/09/26 10:00 Mátészalka 1-3 Kozarmisleny FC
Magyar Kupa
G05/09/26 11:00 Kozarmisleny FC 2-0 Mezokovesd-zsory
NB II
P29/08/26 11:30 Kecskeméti TE 3-0 Kozarmisleny FC
NB II
P22/08/26 11:30 Kozarmisleny FC 1-2 Szeged 2011
NB II
P15/08/26 11:30 Kazincbarcikai 2-1 Kozarmisleny FC
NB II
P09/08/26 11:30 Csakvar 2-0 Kozarmisleny FC
NB II
P01/08/26 11:30 Gyirmot SE 2-1 Kozarmisleny FC
NB II
P25/07/26 13:00 Fehérvár FC 4-0 Kozarmisleny FC
NB II
Por temporada y competición
Temp.CompeticiónPJGEPGFGCGoles/PJ+2.5Ambos marcan
2026 NB II Hungary 134181120 2.3846%31%
2026 Friendlies Clubs World 73221410 3.4357%43%
2026 Magyar Kupa Hungary 220063 4.50100%100%
2025 NB II Hungary 237882635 2.6548%43%
2025 Friendlies Clubs World 4103610 4.0075%50%
2025 Magyar Kupa Hungary 211021 1.5050%50%
2024 NB II Hungary 3013894542 2.9040%60%
2024 Friendlies Clubs World 411288 4.0050%75%
2024 Magyar Kupa Hungary 100104 4.00100%0%
2023 NB II Hungary 34157125545 2.9456%56%
2023 Friendlies Clubs World 320155 3.33100%67%
2023 Magyar Kupa Hungary 320166 4.00100%67%
2022 NB II Hungary 40118214667 2.8348%45%
2022 Friendlies Clubs World 302123 1.6733%67%
2022 Magyar Kupa Hungary 100101 1.000%0%
2021 NB III - Northwest Hungary 38271108023 2.7153%42%
2021 Friendlies Clubs World 220041 2.5050%50%
2021 Magyar Kupa Hungary 100123 5.00100%100%
2020 NB III - Northwest Hungary 38176157056 3.3266%53%
2020 Magyar Kupa Hungary 210112 1.500%0%
2020 Friendlies Clubs World 100101 1.000%0%
2019 NB III - Northwest Hungary 198743125 2.9558%58%
2019 Magyar Kupa Hungary 210132 2.5050%50%
2018 Magyar Kupa Hungary 100104 4.00100%0%
2017 Magyar Kupa Hungary 101000 0.000%0%
2016 NB II Hungary 38107213361 2.4747%45%
2016 Magyar Kupa Hungary 321073 3.3367%67%
2015 Magyar Kupa Hungary 7511137 2.8657%71%
2014 Magyar Kupa Hungary 320177 4.67100%67%
2013 NB II Hungary 3056192449 2.4350%50%
2013 Magyar Kupa Hungary 100123 5.00100%100%
2012 NB II Hungary 3018665528 2.7757%47%
2012 Magyar Kupa Hungary 101000 0.000%0%
2011 NB II Hungary 3017495030 2.6753%43%
2011 Magyar Kupa Hungary 412145 2.2550%50%

Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.