Explorar › Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot SE
Forma reciente: E E G E G
Próximos partidos
| 21/11/26 09:00 | BVSC vs Gyirmot SE NB II |
| 28/11/26 13:00 | Gyirmot SE vs Fehérvár FC NB II |
| 07/02/27 13:00 | Csakvar vs Gyirmot SE NB II |
| 14/02/27 13:00 | Gyirmot SE vs Kozarmisleny FC NB II |
| 21/02/27 13:00 | Kazincbarcikai vs Gyirmot SE NB II |
| 28/02/27 13:00 | Gyirmot SE vs Szeged 2011 NB II |
| 07/03/27 13:00 | Kecskeméti TE vs Gyirmot SE NB II |
| 14/03/27 13:00 | Gyirmot SE vs Mezokovesd-zsory NB II |
Últimos partidos
| E | 07/11/26 13:00 | Gyirmot SE 1-1 Tiszakecske FC
NB II |
| E | 31/10/26 11:00 | Ajka 1-1 Gyirmot SE
NB II |
| G | 27/10/26 15:00 | Gyirmot SE 3-1 Budapest Honved
Magyar Kupa |
| E | 24/10/26 14:00 | Gyirmot SE 3-3 Soroksar
NB II |
| G | 18/10/26 08:00 | Szentlőrinc SE 1-2 Gyirmot SE
NB II |
| G | 10/10/26 12:00 | Gyirmot SE 1-0 Nagykanizsai ULE
NB II |
| P | 19/09/26 12:00 | Diosgyori VTK 2-0 Gyirmot SE
NB II |
| G | 12/09/26 13:00 | Gyirmot SE 1-0 Csakvar
Magyar Kupa |
| G | 05/09/26 12:00 | Gyirmot SE 2-0 Karcag SE
NB II |
| P | 29/08/26 11:30 | Mezokovesd-zsory 4-2 Gyirmot SE
NB II |
| P | 22/08/26 11:30 | Gyirmot SE 1-4 Kecskeméti TE
NB II |
| G | 15/08/26 11:30 | Szeged 2011 0-1 Gyirmot SE
NB II |
| E | 08/08/26 11:00 | Gyirmot SE 2-2 Kazincbarcikai
NB II |
| G | 01/08/26 11:30 | Gyirmot SE 2-1 Kozarmisleny FC
NB II |
| G | 26/07/26 13:00 | Gyirmot SE 3-1 Csakvar
NB II |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NB II Hungary | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 3.15 | 54% | 69% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 3.00 | 60% | 60% |
| 2026 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2025 | NB III - Northwest Hungary | 30 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 106 | 20 | 4.20 | 83% | 37% |
| 2025 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2.00 | 33% | 0% |
| 2025 | NB III - Promotion Play-offs Hungary | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2024 | NB II Hungary | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 41 | 46 | 2.90 | 50% | 70% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2024 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3.33 | 33% | 67% |
| 2023 | NB II Hungary | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 49 | 45 | 2.76 | 53% | 65% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 4.00 | 71% | 71% |
| 2023 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2022 | NB II Hungary | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 59 | 46 | 2.76 | 58% | 58% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 4.20 | 80% | 40% |
| 2022 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2021 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 34 | 49 | 2.52 | 42% | 55% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 2.33 | 44% | 22% |
| 2021 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2020 | NB II Hungary | 38 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 60 | 31 | 2.39 | 45% | 45% |
| 2020 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 5.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% |
| 2019 | NB II Hungary | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 32 | 29 | 2.26 | 52% | 52% |
| 2019 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.00 | 33% | 33% |
| 2018 | NB II Hungary | 38 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 75 | 50 | 3.29 | 63% | 55% |
| 2018 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | NB II Hungary | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 58 | 46 | 2.74 | 58% | 58% |
| 2017 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.67 | 33% | 67% |
| 2016 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 21 | 51 | 2.18 | 45% | 39% |
| 2016 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 3.20 | 40% | 40% |
| 2015 | NB II Hungary | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 58 | 28 | 2.87 | 60% | 47% |
| 2015 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 100% |
| 2014 | NB II Hungary | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 54 | 32 | 2.87 | 50% | 57% |
| 2014 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 2.83 | 50% | 0% |
| 2013 | NB II Hungary | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 63 | 33 | 3.20 | 63% | 60% |
| 2013 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2.33 | 33% | 0% |
| 2012 | NB II Hungary | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 57 | 39 | 3.20 | 70% | 57% |
| 2012 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | NB II Hungary | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 50 | 43 | 3.10 | 60% | 63% |
| 2011 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5.50 | 100% | 100% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Inter Miami
3 - 3
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors