Explorar › Debreceni VSC
Debreceni VSC
Forma reciente: G G G G E
Próximos partidos
| 08/11/26 11:30 | Debreceni VSC vs Ujpest NB I |
| 21/11/26 13:00 | Nyiregyhaza vs Debreceni VSC NB I |
| 28/11/26 13:00 | Gyori ETO FC vs Debreceni VSC NB I |
| 05/12/26 13:00 | Debreceni VSC vs Kisvarda FC NB I |
| 12/12/26 13:00 | MTK Budapest vs Debreceni VSC NB I |
| 19/12/26 13:00 | Debreceni VSC vs Paks NB I |
| 30/01/27 13:00 | Vasas vs Debreceni VSC NB I |
| 06/02/27 13:00 | Debreceni VSC vs Ferencvarosi TC NB I |
Últimos partidos
| G | 01/11/26 09:30 | Puskas Academy 1-3 Debreceni VSC
NB I |
| G | 28/10/26 08:30 | Csepel 2-3 Debreceni VSC
Magyar Kupa |
| G | 24/10/26 09:30 | Budapest Honved 0-2 Debreceni VSC
NB I |
| G | 18/10/26 10:30 | Debreceni VSC 3-0 Zalaegerszegi TE
NB I |
| E | 10/10/26 12:00 | Ferencvarosi TC 1-1 Debreceni VSC
NB I |
| P | 19/09/26 14:30 | Debreceni VSC 2-4 Vasas
NB I |
| G | 12/09/26 10:00 | Gödöllő 2-3 Debreceni VSC
Magyar Kupa |
| G | 05/09/26 14:00 | Paks 2-4 Debreceni VSC
NB I |
| E | 28/08/26 14:00 | Debreceni VSC 2-2 MTK Budapest
NB I |
| E | 23/08/26 11:30 | Kisvarda FC 0-0 Debreceni VSC
NB I |
| E | 16/08/26 10:30 | Debreceni VSC 1-1 Gyori ETO FC
NB I |
| P | 12/08/26 12:00 | FC Copenhagen 5-1 Debreceni VSC
UEFA Europa Conference League |
| G | 09/08/26 11:30 | Debreceni VSC 1-0 Nyiregyhaza
NB I |
| P | 06/08/26 13:00 | Debreceni VSC 0-3 FC Copenhagen
UEFA Europa Conference League |
| P | 02/08/26 09:30 | Ujpest 4-2 Debreceni VSC
NB I |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NB I Hungary | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 3.17 | 50% | 58% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3.17 | 67% | 83% |
| 2026 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2.50 | 50% | 25% |
| 2026 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | NB I Hungary | 27 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 41 | 32 | 2.70 | 56% | 59% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2.00 | 50% | 75% |
| 2025 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.00 | 0% | 50% |
| 2024 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 52 | 59 | 3.36 | 70% | 61% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 3.27 | 55% | 45% |
| 2024 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2.50 | 50% | 0% |
| 2023 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 49 | 48 | 2.94 | 58% | 67% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 2.30 | 40% | 40% |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2.25 | 50% | 25% |
| 2023 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | 33% | 67% |
| 2022 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 52 | 39 | 2.76 | 45% | 55% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1.40 | 20% | 20% |
| 2022 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2.75 | 50% | 50% |
| 2021 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 45 | 52 | 2.94 | 58% | 55% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 5.00 | 100% | 67% |
| 2021 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% |
| 2020 | NB II Hungary | 37 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 86 | 40 | 3.41 | 62% | 59% |
| 2020 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2.40 | 40% | 60% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.50 | 0% | 50% |
| 2019 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 48 | 57 | 3.18 | 64% | 67% |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League World | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3.25 | 75% | 50% |
| 2019 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2018 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 44 | 39 | 2.52 | 48% | 58% |
| 2018 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 2.67 | 67% | 56% |
| 2017 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 53 | 47 | 3.03 | 55% | 67% |
| 2017 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 12 | 4.11 | 78% | 56% |
| 2016 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 42 | 46 | 2.67 | 52% | 58% |
| 2016 | UEFA Europa League World | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2.75 | 50% | 25% |
| 2016 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2015 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 48 | 34 | 2.48 | 42% | 42% |
| 2015 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 2.43 | 71% | 14% |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League World | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 4.83 | 83% | 67% |
| 2014 | NB I Hungary | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 44 | 19 | 2.10 | 33% | 33% |
| 2014 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 3.00 | 50% | 0% |
| 2014 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1.75 | 25% | 25% |
| 2014 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2013 | NB I Hungary | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 66 | 33 | 3.30 | 67% | 63% |
| 2013 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 3.71 | 57% | 71% |
| 2012 | NB I Hungary | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 47 | 36 | 2.77 | 53% | 50% |
| 2012 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 4.12 | 88% | 62% |
| 2012 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | 25% | 25% |
| 2011 | NB I Hungary | 30 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 64 | 18 | 2.73 | 47% | 43% |
| 2011 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 3.00 | 56% | 67% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Inter Miami
3 - 3
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors