Explorar › Boston River
Boston River
Forma reciente: G P P G E
Próximos partidos
| 14/11/26 10:00 | Central Espanol vs Boston River Primera División |
Últimos partidos
| G | 04/11/26 15:00 | San Carlos 0-2 Boston River
Copa Uruguay |
| P | 01/11/26 13:00 | Boston River 1-2 Atletico Torque
Primera División |
| P | 25/10/26 16:00 | Cerro Largo 2-0 Boston River
Primera División |
| G | 17/10/26 16:00 | Boston River 1-0 Defensor Sporting
Primera División |
| E | 14/10/26 15:30 | Boston River 0-0 CA River Plate
Copa Uruguay |
| G | 10/10/26 15:00 | Wanderers 1-3 Boston River
Primera División |
| E | 04/10/26 13:00 | Boston River 0-0 Juventud
Primera División |
| P | 26/09/26 18:30 | Penarol 2-1 Boston River
Primera División |
| G | 23/09/26 15:30 | Boston River 3-2 Fenix
Copa Uruguay |
| P | 19/09/26 12:00 | Boston River 1-2 Progreso
Primera División |
| P | 12/09/26 13:00 | Racing Montevideo 3-2 Boston River
Primera División |
| G | 09/09/26 15:00 | Boston River 2-0 Colón
Copa Uruguay |
| P | 06/09/26 19:30 | Liverpool Montevideo 1-0 Boston River
Primera División |
| G | 02/09/26 16:00 | Liverpool Montevideo 0-1 Boston River
Copa Uruguay |
| E | 29/08/26 13:00 | Boston River 1-1 Cerro
Primera División |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Primera División Uruguay | 35 | 10 | 7 | 18 | 34 | 47 | 2.31 | 46% | 49% |
| 2026 | CONMEBOL Sudamericana World | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2.57 | 29% | 29% |
| 2026 | Copa Uruguay Uruguay | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2.00 | 20% | 20% |
| 2026 | Copa De La Liga Auf Uruguay | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2.50 | 50% | 75% |
| 2025 | Primera División Uruguay | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 29 | 2.41 | 41% | 50% |
| 2025 | Primera División - Clausura Uruguay | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 26 | 10 | 2.40 | 53% | 47% |
| 2025 | CONMEBOL Sudamericana World | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 4.33 | 100% | 67% |
| 2025 | CONMEBOL Libertadores World | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0% | 25% |
| 2025 | Copa Uruguay Uruguay | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.50 | 50% | 0% |
| 2024 | Primera División Uruguay | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 27 | 25 | 2.36 | 45% | 55% |
| 2024 | Primera División - Clausura Uruguay | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 15 | 2.27 | 40% | 40% |
| 2024 | Copa Uruguay Uruguay | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1.75 | 0% | 0% |
| 2023 | Primera División Uruguay | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 23 | 30 | 2.41 | 45% | 45% |
| 2023 | Primera División - Clausura Uruguay | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 16 | 2.20 | 27% | 40% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1.75 | 25% | 25% |
| 2023 | CONMEBOL Libertadores World | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1.50 | 25% | 25% |
| 2023 | Copa Uruguay Uruguay | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2022 | Primera División Uruguay | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 21 | 2.23 | 36% | 32% |
| 2022 | Primera División - Clausura Uruguay | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 15 | 2.40 | 47% | 53% |
| 2022 | Copa Uruguay Uruguay | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2021 | Primera División - Clausura Uruguay | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 25 | 3.27 | 67% | 73% |
| 2021 | Primera División Uruguay | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 19 | 2.20 | 27% | 47% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2020 | Primera División - Clausura Uruguay | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 26 | 3.27 | 80% | 60% |
| 2020 | Primera División Uruguay | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 21 | 2.33 | 40% | 60% |
| 2019 | Primera División - Clausura Uruguay | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 28 | 2.32 | 45% | 50% |
| 2019 | Primera División Uruguay | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 22 | 2.67 | 53% | 47% |
| 2018 | Primera División - Clausura Uruguay | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 22 | 2.57 | 57% | 50% |
| 2018 | Primera División Uruguay | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 21 | 2.71 | 64% | 64% |
| 2017 | Primera División - Clausura Uruguay | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 1.87 | 27% | 33% |
| 2017 | Primera División Uruguay | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 15 | 2.40 | 47% | 33% |
| 2016 | Primera División Uruguay | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 2.00 | 27% | 47% |
| 2015 | Segunda División Uruguay | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 36 | 20 | 2.67 | 52% | 48% |
| 2014 | Segunda División Uruguay | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 52 | 46 | 3.06 | 72% | 72% |
| 2013 | Segunda División Uruguay | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 41 | 33 | 2.64 | 57% | 50% |
| 2012 | Segunda División Uruguay | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 43 | 35 | 2.60 | 43% | 53% |
| 2011 | Segunda División Uruguay | 26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 31 | 29 | 2.31 | 35% | 54% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors