Explorar › Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Forma reciente: G G G P P
Próximos partidos
| 07/11/26 17:30 | Sporting CP vs Moreirense Primeira Liga |
| 25/11/26 17:00 | Sporting CP vs Manchester United UEFA Champions League |
| 29/11/26 17:30 | FC Porto vs Sporting CP Primeira Liga |
| 06/12/26 13:00 | Sporting CP vs Maritimo Primeira Liga |
| 08/12/26 17:00 | AS Roma vs Sporting CP UEFA Champions League |
| 13/12/26 13:00 | GIL Vicente vs Sporting CP Primeira Liga |
| 20/12/26 13:00 | Sporting CP vs Estoril Primeira Liga |
| 27/12/26 13:00 | Benfica vs Sporting CP Primeira Liga |
Últimos partidos
| G | 03/11/26 14:45 | Shakhtar Donetsk 0-1 Sporting CP
UEFA Champions League |
| G | 30/10/26 17:15 | Casa Pia 0-2 Sporting CP
Primeira Liga |
| G | 27/10/26 17:15 | Sporting CP 2-1 Maritimo
Taça da Liga |
| P | 25/10/26 17:30 | Sporting CP 1-2 Academico Viseu
Primeira Liga |
| P | 21/10/26 16:00 | Sporting CP 2-3 Lask Linz
UEFA Champions League |
| G | 13/10/26 13:45 | Lens 0-2 Sporting CP
UEFA Champions League |
| G | 09/10/26 16:15 | SC Braga 1-3 Sporting CP
Primeira Liga |
| E | 19/09/26 16:30 | Sporting CP 2-2 Arouca
Primeira Liga |
| E | 13/09/26 16:30 | Famalicao 1-1 Sporting CP
Primeira Liga |
| G | 09/09/26 16:00 | Sporting CP 3-1 Galatasaray
UEFA Champions League |
| G | 05/09/26 15:30 | Sporting CP 2-0 Nacional
Primeira Liga |
| G | 28/08/26 15:15 | Rio Ave 0-4 Sporting CP
Primeira Liga |
| G | 22/08/26 15:30 | Sporting CP 3-1 Alverca
Primeira Liga |
| G | 14/08/26 15:15 | Sporting CP 3-2 Vitória SC
Primeira Liga |
| E | 08/08/26 15:30 | Estrela 2-2 Sporting CP
Primeira Liga |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 3.40 | 70% | 70% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 4.75 | 75% | 50% |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2026 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 76 | 19 | 3.28 | 72% | 52% |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League World | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 2.92 | 75% | 58% |
| 2025 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 2.67 | 67% | 50% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.33 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | Super Cup Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2024 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 88 | 27 | 3.38 | 68% | 53% |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League World | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 2.80 | 50% | 60% |
| 2024 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 2.71 | 43% | 57% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3.33 | 100% | 67% |
| 2024 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2.33 | 33% | 67% |
| 2024 | Super Cup Portugal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 96 | 29 | 3.68 | 76% | 53% |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League World | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 2.70 | 60% | 90% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 2.71 | 57% | 57% |
| 2023 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 4.00 | 86% | 57% |
| 2023 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2022 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 71 | 32 | 3.03 | 71% | 47% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2.43 | 14% | 86% |
| 2022 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 3.83 | 67% | 17% |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League World | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2.50 | 33% | 67% |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2.83 | 50% | 50% |
| 2022 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2021 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 73 | 23 | 2.82 | 50% | 44% |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League World | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 3.88 | 75% | 50% |
| 2021 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 3.00 | 83% | 50% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 3.50 | 75% | 75% |
| 2021 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2.50 | 75% | 75% |
| 2021 | Super Cup Portugal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 65 | 20 | 2.50 | 38% | 41% |
| 2020 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.00 | 33% | 33% |
| 2020 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 4.33 | 67% | 33% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2019 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 49 | 34 | 2.44 | 47% | 53% |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League World | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 3.25 | 75% | 50% |
| 2019 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3.50 | 75% | 75% |
| 2019 | Super Cup Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2019 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2018 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 72 | 33 | 3.09 | 65% | 65% |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League World | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 2.38 | 38% | 38% |
| 2018 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 3.29 | 57% | 71% |
| 2017 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 63 | 24 | 2.56 | 44% | 44% |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League World | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 2.88 | 50% | 62% |
| 2017 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 2.86 | 57% | 43% |
| 2017 | UEFA Europa League World | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2.83 | 33% | 33% |
| 2016 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 68 | 36 | 3.06 | 62% | 59% |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2.17 | 50% | 50% |
| 2016 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2.25 | 25% | 25% |
| 2015 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 79 | 21 | 2.94 | 56% | 44% |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League World | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 3.75 | 75% | 75% |
| 2015 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 67 | 29 | 2.82 | 47% | 59% |
| 2014 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 4.00 | 67% | 83% |
| 2014 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2013 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 54 | 20 | 2.47 | 47% | 43% |
| 2012 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 36 | 36 | 2.40 | 43% | 57% |
| 2011 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 47 | 26 | 2.43 | 37% | 37% |
| 2010 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 41 | 31 | 2.40 | 43% | 50% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors