Explorar › Ujpest
Ujpest
Forma reciente: G G P P E
Próximos partidos
| 08/11/26 11:30 | Debreceni VSC vs Ujpest NB I |
| 21/11/26 13:00 | Ujpest vs Kisvarda FC NB I |
| 28/11/26 13:00 | MTK Budapest vs Ujpest NB I |
| 05/12/26 13:00 | Ujpest vs Paks NB I |
| 12/12/26 13:00 | Vasas vs Ujpest NB I |
| 19/12/26 13:00 | Ujpest vs Ferencvarosi TC NB I |
| 30/01/27 13:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE vs Ujpest NB I |
| 06/02/27 13:00 | Ujpest vs Budapest Honved NB I |
Últimos partidos
| G | 01/11/26 14:15 | Ujpest 2-1 Nyiregyhaza
NB I |
| G | 29/10/26 15:00 | Szeged 2011 1-3 Ujpest
Magyar Kupa |
| P | 24/10/26 12:00 | Gyori ETO FC 1-0 Ujpest
NB I |
| P | 17/10/26 14:30 | Ujpest 0-1 Puskas Academy
NB I |
| E | 11/10/26 11:45 | Budapest Honved 1-1 Ujpest
NB I |
| E | 03/10/26 08:00 | Fehérvár FC 1-1 Ujpest
Friendlies Clubs |
| G | 20/09/26 12:00 | Ujpest 2-1 Zalaegerszegi TE
NB I |
| E | 13/09/26 09:00 | Dorogi FC 0-0 Ujpest
Magyar Kupa |
| E | 06/09/26 12:45 | Ferencvarosi TC 2-2 Ujpest
NB I |
| G | 29/08/26 13:30 | Ujpest 3-1 Vasas
NB I |
| P | 21/08/26 11:30 | Paks 2-0 Ujpest
NB I |
| E | 15/08/26 10:30 | Ujpest 1-1 MTK Budapest
NB I |
| G | 08/08/26 11:30 | Kisvarda FC 2-4 Ujpest
NB I |
| G | 02/08/26 09:30 | Ujpest 4-2 Debreceni VSC
NB I |
| P | 24/07/26 14:00 | Nyiregyhaza 2-1 Ujpest
NB I |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NB I Hungary | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 3.08 | 58% | 75% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 2.50 | 50% | 62% |
| 2026 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2025 | NB I Hungary | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 37 | 46 | 2.96 | 64% | 64% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 2.80 | 50% | 50% |
| 2025 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 38 | 44 | 2.48 | 48% | 58% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 2.89 | 44% | 67% |
| 2024 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 3.25 | 50% | 25% |
| 2023 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 11 | 4 | 18 | 45 | 67 | 3.39 | 73% | 55% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 13 | 3.08 | 50% | 83% |
| 2023 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2.67 | 33% | 67% |
| 2022 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 42 | 55 | 2.94 | 55% | 58% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 2.71 | 29% | 57% |
| 2022 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 3.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2021 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 50 | 48 | 2.97 | 70% | 73% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2.29 | 43% | 86% |
| 2021 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3.40 | 100% | 60% |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3.50 | 100% | 75% |
| 2020 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 46 | 67 | 3.42 | 73% | 58% |
| 2020 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 2.71 | 43% | 29% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 3.17 | 50% | 67% |
| 2019 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 45 | 45 | 2.73 | 52% | 55% |
| 2019 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2.60 | 40% | 20% |
| 2018 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 38 | 28 | 2.00 | 30% | 39% |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League World | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 4.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2018 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 4.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2017 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 12 | 13 | 8 | 41 | 38 | 2.39 | 48% | 58% |
| 2017 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 3.30 | 70% | 40% |
| 2016 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 47 | 51 | 2.97 | 48% | 67% |
| 2016 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 3.00 | 57% | 43% |
| 2015 | NB I Hungary | 33 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 42 | 37 | 2.39 | 45% | 58% |
| 2015 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 6 | 5.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2014 | NB I Hungary | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 40 | 28 | 2.27 | 37% | 37% |
| 2014 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 3.88 | 50% | 38% |
| 2013 | NB I Hungary | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46 | 51 | 3.23 | 60% | 70% |
| 2013 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 25% |
| 2012 | NB I Hungary | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40 | 42 | 2.73 | 53% | 60% |
| 2012 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2011 | NB I Hungary | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 34 | 46 | 2.67 | 40% | 47% |
| 2011 | Magyar Kupa Hungary | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 3.88 | 88% | 75% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors