Pronósticos Deportivos
Explorar › CFR 1907 Cluj

CFR 1907 Cluj

Forma reciente: E P E P G

Próximos partidos
08/11/26 14:00 CFR 1907 Cluj vs Universitatea Craiova
Liga I
21/11/26 15:00 CFR 1907 Cluj vs Oţelul
Liga I
28/11/26 15:00 FC Voluntari vs CFR 1907 Cluj
Liga I
02/12/26 09:00 Concordia vs CFR 1907 Cluj
Cupa României
05/12/26 15:00 CFR 1907 Cluj vs Rapid
Liga I
12/12/26 15:00 Universitatea Cluj vs CFR 1907 Cluj
Liga I
19/12/26 15:00 CFR 1907 Cluj vs Corvinul Hunedoara
Liga I
16/01/27 15:00 FCSB vs CFR 1907 Cluj
Liga I
Últimos partidos
E31/10/26 14:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 1-1 CFR 1907 Cluj
Liga I
P28/10/26 16:30 CFR 1907 Cluj 1-3 Universitatea Cluj
Cupa României
E25/10/26 14:00 CFR 1907 Cluj 2-2 Dinamo Bucuresti
Liga I
P18/10/26 12:15 Uta Arad 1-0 CFR 1907 Cluj
Liga I
G12/10/26 12:00 Arges Pitesti 0-1 CFR 1907 Cluj
Liga I
P08/10/26 14:30 CFR 1907 Cluj 1-3 Universitatea Cluj
Liga I
G01/10/26 09:00 CFR 1907 Cluj 2-1 CSM Satu Mare
Friendlies Clubs
G19/09/26 11:30 CFR 1907 Cluj 3-1 FC Botosani
Liga I
P12/09/26 12:30 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 3-1 CFR 1907 Cluj
Liga I
E04/09/26 13:30 CFR 1907 Cluj 0-0 Farul Constanta
Liga I
G01/09/26 11:00 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1-3 CFR 1907 Cluj
Cupa României
G29/08/26 09:00 Csikszereda 2-3 CFR 1907 Cluj
Liga I
G23/08/26 14:30 CFR 1907 Cluj 1-0 FCSB
Liga I
P16/08/26 14:30 Corvinul Hunedoara 3-0 CFR 1907 Cluj
Liga I
P13/08/26 13:00 Tromso 2-1 CFR 1907 Cluj
UEFA Europa Conference League
Por temporada y competición
Temp.CompeticiónPJGEPGFGCGoles/PJ+2.5Ambos marcan
2026 Liga I Romania 145362021 2.9364%57%
2026 Friendlies Clubs World 84221010 2.5038%62%
2026 UEFA Europa Conference League World 411258 3.2575%50%
2026 Cupa României Romania 210144 4.00100%100%
2025 Liga I Romania 34161085243 2.7953%62%
2025 UEFA Europa League World 613244 1.3333%17%
2025 Cupa României Romania 413084 3.0050%75%
2025 UEFA Europa Conference League World 210137 5.0050%50%
2025 Friendlies Clubs World 211042 3.0050%50%
2025 Supercupa Romania 100112 3.00100%100%
2024 Liga I Romania 40181667343 2.9048%62%
2024 UEFA Europa Conference League World 641183 1.8333%0%
2024 Cupa României Romania 6420147 3.5067%83%
2024 Friendlies Clubs World 411234 1.7525%50%
2023 Liga I Romania 40219107343 2.9052%58%
2023 Friendlies Clubs World 623175 2.0017%67%
2023 Cupa României Romania 412146 2.5050%50%
2023 UEFA Europa Conference League World 201123 2.5050%100%
2022 Liga I Romania 41228116542 2.6149%54%
2022 UEFA Europa Conference League World 14653117 1.2914%14%
2022 Friendlies Clubs World 7610140 2.0029%0%
2022 Cupa României Romania 632194 2.1733%17%
2022 UEFA Champions League World 202011 1.000%50%
2022 Supercupa Romania 100112 3.00100%100%
2021 Liga I Romania 4030556625 2.2735%35%
2021 Friendlies Clubs World 10721274 3.1040%30%
2021 UEFA Europa Conference League World 611447 1.8317%33%
2021 UEFA Champions League World 631298 2.8350%67%
2021 UEFA Europa League World 200216 3.50100%50%
2021 Supercupa Romania 101000 0.000%0%
2021 Cupa României Romania 100101 1.000%0%
2020 Liga I Romania 4026865720 1.9332%30%
2020 UEFA Europa League World 8323811 2.3838%38%
2020 Friendlies Clubs World 220082 5.00100%100%
2020 UEFA Champions League World 211042 3.0050%50%
2020 Supercupa Romania 101000 0.000%0%
2020 Cupa României Romania 100101 1.000%0%
2019 Liga I Romania 3622956823 2.5347%39%
2019 UEFA Europa League World 842275 1.5012%25%
2019 UEFA Champions League World 83231110 2.6238%50%
2019 Supercupa Romania 100101 1.000%0%
2019 Cupa României Romania 101022 4.00100%100%
2018 Liga I Romania 36221135420 2.0636%42%
2018 Cupa României Romania 531165 2.2040%40%
2018 UEFA Europa League World 420295 3.5050%25%
2018 UEFA Champions League World 201112 1.500%50%
2018 Supercupa Romania 110010 1.000%0%
2017 Liga I Romania 36231035419 2.0322%36%
2016 Liga I Romania 36179105037 2.4247%50%
2016 Supercupa Romania 100101 1.000%0%
2014 UEFA Europa League World 411213 1.000%0%
2012 UEFA Champions League World 10712159 2.4050%60%

Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.