Explorar › SC Braga
SC Braga
Forma reciente: E G E P G
Próximos partidos
| 08/11/26 17:30 | Rio Ave vs SC Braga Primeira Liga |
| 26/11/26 17:00 | SC Braga vs KuPS UEFA Europa Conference League |
| 30/11/26 17:15 | Casa Pia vs SC Braga Primeira Liga |
| 06/12/26 13:00 | SC Braga vs Arouca Primeira Liga |
| 10/12/26 14:45 | Brann vs SC Braga UEFA Europa Conference League |
| 13/12/26 13:00 | Benfica vs SC Braga Primeira Liga |
| 17/12/26 17:00 | SC Braga vs Egnatia Rrogozhinë UEFA Europa Conference League |
| 20/12/26 13:00 | SC Braga vs Academico Viseu Primeira Liga |
Últimos partidos
| E | 05/11/26 14:45 | Aarhus 0-0 SC Braga
UEFA Europa Conference League |
| G | 01/11/26 17:30 | SC Braga 3-0 Famalicao
Primeira Liga |
| E | 29/10/26 15:45 | SC Braga 2-2 Famalicao
Taça da Liga |
| P | 25/10/26 15:00 | Nacional 1-0 SC Braga
Primeira Liga |
| G | 22/10/26 16:00 | SC Braga 2-0 Gent
UEFA Europa Conference League |
| P | 19/10/26 16:15 | SC Braga 1-2 GIL Vicente
Primeira Liga |
| P | 15/10/26 16:00 | FC Copenhagen 3-0 SC Braga
UEFA Europa Conference League |
| P | 09/10/26 16:15 | SC Braga 1-3 Sporting CP
Primeira Liga |
| E | 20/09/26 14:00 | Santa Clara 0-0 SC Braga
Primeira Liga |
| G | 14/09/26 16:45 | SC Braga 1-0 Estoril
Primeira Liga |
| P | 10/09/26 16:15 | Estrela 2-1 SC Braga
Primeira Liga |
| G | 05/09/26 13:00 | Alverca 1-2 SC Braga
Primeira Liga |
| G | 31/08/26 15:15 | SC Braga 1-0 Vitória SC
Primeira Liga |
| E | 27/08/26 14:30 | Austria Vienna 0-0 SC Braga
UEFA Europa Conference League |
| G | 20/08/26 15:00 | SC Braga 2-0 Austria Vienna
UEFA Europa Conference League |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 2.30 | 60% | 50% |
| 2026 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1.44 | 22% | 0% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 3.00 | 60% | 40% |
| 2026 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 56 | 29 | 3.04 | 71% | 54% |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa League World | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 12 | 2.50 | 33% | 33% |
| 2025 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3.25 | 75% | 50% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2025 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 67% |
| 2024 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 55 | 30 | 2.50 | 47% | 53% |
| 2024 | UEFA Europa League World | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 2.71 | 71% | 50% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 3.00 | 67% | 67% |
| 2024 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2.25 | 50% | 50% |
| 2024 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2023 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 71 | 50 | 3.56 | 71% | 68% |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League World | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 3.00 | 70% | 60% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2.20 | 20% | 20% |
| 2023 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2.25 | 25% | 75% |
| 2023 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4.00 | 67% | 67% |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2022 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 75 | 30 | 3.09 | 59% | 38% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 4.14 | 86% | 71% |
| 2022 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 3.43 | 71% | 71% |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League World | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2.67 | 50% | 50% |
| 2022 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2.75 | 50% | 0% |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2021 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 52 | 31 | 2.44 | 44% | 44% |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League World | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 2.75 | 42% | 58% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 2.88 | 50% | 62% |
| 2021 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 4.00 | 67% | 0% |
| 2021 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2021 | Super Cup Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 53 | 33 | 2.53 | 53% | 50% |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League World | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 3.75 | 75% | 50% |
| 2020 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 3.86 | 71% | 57% |
| 2020 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 61 | 40 | 2.97 | 56% | 56% |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League World | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 17 | 3.67 | 75% | 75% |
| 2019 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 3.20 | 80% | 80% |
| 2019 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2018 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 56 | 37 | 2.74 | 44% | 38% |
| 2018 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 50% | 100% |
| 2017 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 74 | 29 | 3.03 | 62% | 47% |
| 2017 | UEFA Europa League World | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 2.75 | 58% | 75% |
| 2017 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2016 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 51 | 36 | 2.56 | 47% | 56% |
| 2016 | UEFA Europa League World | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 3.33 | 50% | 83% |
| 2016 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3.33 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | Super Cup Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2015 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 54 | 35 | 2.62 | 47% | 38% |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League World | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 2.58 | 58% | 50% |
| 2014 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 55 | 28 | 2.44 | 44% | 38% |
| 2013 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39 | 37 | 2.53 | 47% | 57% |
| 2012 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 60 | 44 | 3.47 | 63% | 63% |
| 2012 | UEFA Champions League World | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 3.00 | 50% | 75% |
| 2011 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 59 | 29 | 2.93 | 63% | 60% |
| 2010 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 45 | 33 | 2.60 | 57% | 53% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors