Explorar › FC Porto
FC Porto
Forma reciente: G G G G P
Próximos partidos
| 08/11/26 15:00 | Vitória SC vs FC Porto Primeira Liga |
| 24/11/26 17:00 | Feyenoord vs FC Porto UEFA Champions League |
| 29/11/26 17:30 | FC Porto vs Sporting CP Primeira Liga |
| 06/12/26 13:00 | Santa Clara vs FC Porto Primeira Liga |
| 09/12/26 17:00 | Liverpool vs FC Porto UEFA Champions League |
| 13/12/26 13:00 | FC Porto vs Estrela Primeira Liga |
| 20/12/26 13:00 | Famalicao vs FC Porto Primeira Liga |
| 27/12/26 13:00 | FC Porto vs Nacional Primeira Liga |
Últimos partidos
| G | 04/11/26 17:00 | FC Porto 4-1 Napoli
UEFA Champions League |
| G | 31/10/26 17:30 | FC Porto 4-0 Estoril
Primeira Liga |
| G | 28/10/26 17:30 | FC Porto 1-0 Academico Viseu
Taça da Liga |
| G | 24/10/26 16:30 | GIL Vicente 0-1 FC Porto
Primeira Liga |
| P | 20/10/26 16:00 | FC Porto 0-1 PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Champions League |
| P | 14/10/26 16:00 | Real Betis 3-2 FC Porto
UEFA Champions League |
| G | 10/10/26 14:00 | Maritimo 1-2 FC Porto
Primeira Liga |
| G | 02/10/26 14:00 | Deportivo La Coruna 1-3 FC Porto
Friendlies Clubs |
| G | 20/09/26 16:30 | FC Porto 3-1 Benfica
Primeira Liga |
| G | 12/09/26 14:00 | Casa Pia 1-4 FC Porto
Primeira Liga |
| P | 08/09/26 16:00 | FC Porto 0-2 Manchester City
UEFA Champions League |
| G | 04/09/26 15:15 | FC Porto 2-1 Moreirense
Primeira Liga |
| G | 29/08/26 13:00 | Academico Viseu 0-3 FC Porto
Primeira Liga |
| G | 23/08/26 15:30 | FC Porto 2-0 Arouca
Primeira Liga |
| G | 15/08/26 15:30 | Rio Ave 0-2 FC Porto
Primeira Liga |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 2.90 | 60% | 40% |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3.25 | 50% | 50% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2026 | Super Cup Portugal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2026 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 66 | 18 | 2.47 | 56% | 38% |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa League World | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 2.33 | 42% | 58% |
| 2025 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 2.33 | 50% | 17% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.33 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | FIFA Club World Cup World | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2025 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2024 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 65 | 30 | 2.79 | 53% | 41% |
| 2024 | UEFA Europa League World | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 3.10 | 50% | 60% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 3.83 | 83% | 33% |
| 2024 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2024 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2024 | Super Cup Portugal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 63 | 27 | 2.65 | 56% | 50% |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League World | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 3.12 | 50% | 50% |
| 2023 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 2.86 | 57% | 43% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 3.00 | 40% | 40% |
| 2023 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | Super Cup Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2022 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 73 | 22 | 2.79 | 53% | 47% |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League World | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 2.50 | 62% | 25% |
| 2022 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 3.14 | 71% | 29% |
| 2022 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 2.83 | 50% | 17% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2.20 | 60% | 40% |
| 2022 | Super Cup Portugal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2021 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 86 | 22 | 3.18 | 65% | 50% |
| 2021 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 3.71 | 86% | 57% |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2.50 | 33% | 50% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 4.25 | 50% | 75% |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League World | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2.50 | 50% | 75% |
| 2021 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2020 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 74 | 29 | 3.03 | 56% | 53% |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League World | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 2.20 | 40% | 30% |
| 2020 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 3.00 | 50% | 67% |
| 2020 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | Super Cup Portugal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2019 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 74 | 22 | 2.82 | 56% | 44% |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League World | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 3.00 | 62% | 75% |
| 2019 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 3.00 | 71% | 43% |
| 2019 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 2.80 | 60% | 40% |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2018 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 74 | 20 | 2.76 | 59% | 38% |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League World | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 3.40 | 70% | 80% |
| 2018 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 3.43 | 43% | 57% |
| 2018 | Super Cup Portugal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 82 | 18 | 2.94 | 56% | 38% |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League World | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 3.75 | 75% | 62% |
| 2017 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 3.33 | 67% | 33% |
| 2016 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 71 | 19 | 2.65 | 56% | 44% |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League World | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 2.00 | 30% | 30% |
| 2016 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.50 | 50% | 0% |
| 2015 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 67 | 30 | 2.85 | 62% | 50% |
| 2015 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2.83 | 50% | 50% |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | 0% | 0% |
| 2014 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 74 | 13 | 2.56 | 41% | 26% |
| 2014 | UEFA Champions League World | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 12 | 3.33 | 58% | 50% |
| 2014 | Serie D Brazil | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1.88 | 25% | 50% |
| 2013 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 57 | 25 | 2.73 | 60% | 50% |
| 2013 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1.83 | 17% | 50% |
| 2012 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 30 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 70 | 14 | 2.80 | 57% | 37% |
| 2012 | UEFA Champions League World | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 2.12 | 38% | 25% |
| 2011 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 69 | 19 | 2.93 | 53% | 40% |
| 2011 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2.33 | 50% | 67% |
| 2010 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 29 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 71 | 16 | 3.00 | 52% | 38% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors