Explorar › Benfica
Benfica
Forma reciente: G G G G G
Próximos partidos
| 08/11/26 17:30 | Estrela vs Benfica Primeira Liga |
| 26/11/26 14:45 | Plzen vs Benfica UEFA Europa League |
| 30/11/26 17:15 | Benfica vs Famalicao Primeira Liga |
| 06/12/26 13:00 | Nacional vs Benfica Primeira Liga |
| 10/12/26 17:00 | Benfica vs OFI UEFA Europa League |
| 13/12/26 13:00 | Benfica vs SC Braga Primeira Liga |
| 20/12/26 13:00 | Rio Ave vs Benfica Primeira Liga |
| 27/12/26 13:00 | Benfica vs Sporting CP Primeira Liga |
Últimos partidos
| G | 05/11/26 17:00 | Benfica 3-1 Lech Poznan
UEFA Europa League |
| G | 02/11/26 17:15 | Benfica 1-0 Alverca
Primeira Liga |
| G | 29/10/26 17:45 | Benfica 4-1 GIL Vicente
Taça da Liga |
| G | 26/10/26 15:45 | Santa Clara 1-2 Benfica
Primeira Liga |
| G | 22/10/26 16:00 | Omonia Nicosia 1-4 Benfica
UEFA Europa League |
| G | 15/10/26 16:00 | Benfica 4-1 Celtic
UEFA Europa League |
| G | 11/10/26 14:00 | Benfica 2-0 Vitória SC
Primeira Liga |
| P | 20/09/26 16:30 | FC Porto 3-1 Benfica
Primeira Liga |
| G | 16/09/26 16:00 | AC Milan 0-2 Benfica
UEFA Europa League |
| G | 13/09/26 14:00 | Benfica 3-1 GIL Vicente
Primeira Liga |
| G | 09/09/26 16:45 | Moreirense 0-4 Benfica
Primeira Liga |
| G | 05/09/26 13:00 | Maritimo 0-3 Benfica
Primeira Liga |
| G | 31/08/26 15:15 | Benfica 2-1 Estoril
Primeira Liga |
| G | 27/08/26 14:00 | Aarhus 1-3 Benfica
UEFA Europa League |
| G | 20/08/26 15:00 | Benfica 3-1 Aarhus
UEFA Europa League |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 3.50 | 80% | 50% |
| 2026 | UEFA Europa League World | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 4.10 | 80% | 80% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2026 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 74 | 25 | 2.91 | 71% | 59% |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League World | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 15 | 2.21 | 29% | 21% |
| 2025 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1.75 | 0% | 0% |
| 2025 | FIFA Club World Cup World | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 3.25 | 50% | 50% |
| 2025 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | Super Cup Portugal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2024 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 84 | 28 | 3.29 | 68% | 50% |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League World | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 19 | 3.33 | 58% | 50% |
| 2024 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 3.57 | 57% | 29% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 3.50 | 67% | 50% |
| 2024 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2.67 | 67% | 33% |
| 2023 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 77 | 28 | 3.09 | 62% | 47% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 2.86 | 43% | 57% |
| 2023 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 3.67 | 83% | 83% |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League World | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2023 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3.00 | 33% | 67% |
| 2023 | Super Cup Portugal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2022 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 82 | 20 | 3.00 | 62% | 32% |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League World | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 15 | 3.79 | 57% | 64% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 3.57 | 57% | 43% |
| 2022 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.75 | 0% | 50% |
| 2022 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3.00 | 33% | 67% |
| 2021 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 78 | 30 | 3.18 | 59% | 59% |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League World | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 2.71 | 50% | 36% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2.00 | 20% | 40% |
| 2021 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3.50 | 75% | 75% |
| 2021 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3.33 | 67% | 67% |
| 2020 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 69 | 27 | 2.82 | 47% | 50% |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League World | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 13 | 4.25 | 88% | 75% |
| 2020 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 3.00 | 57% | 14% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 75% |
| 2020 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 100% |
| 2020 | Super Cup Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League World | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 71 | 26 | 2.85 | 50% | 41% |
| 2019 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 3.57 | 86% | 86% |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 3.50 | 100% | 83% |
| 2019 | Taça da Liga Portugal | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 33% | 67% |
| 2019 | International Champions Cup World | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2.33 | 67% | 33% |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | Super Cup Portugal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2018 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 103 | 31 | 3.94 | 68% | 50% |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League World | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 2.70 | 30% | 60% |
| 2018 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2.00 | 50% | 33% |
| 2018 | AFC Champions League Two World | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 4.67 | 83% | 50% |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League World | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.17 | 33% | 33% |
| 2018 | International Champions Cup World | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3.67 | 67% | 100% |
| 2017 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 80 | 22 | 3.00 | 56% | 53% |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 2.50 | 33% | 17% |
| 2017 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2.33 | 33% | 33% |
| 2017 | AFC Champions League Two World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2017 | Super Cup Portugal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2016 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 72 | 18 | 2.65 | 53% | 38% |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League World | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 3.12 | 50% | 50% |
| 2016 | Taça de Portugal Portugal | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 4.57 | 100% | 71% |
| 2016 | Super Cup Portugal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2015 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 29 | 1 | 4 | 88 | 22 | 3.24 | 65% | 41% |
| 2015 | UEFA Champions League World | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 2.70 | 70% | 70% |
| 2014 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 34 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 86 | 16 | 3.00 | 62% | 35% |
| 2014 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1.33 | 17% | 17% |
| 2013 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 58 | 18 | 2.53 | 40% | 43% |
| 2013 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2.67 | 50% | 50% |
| 2012 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 30 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 77 | 20 | 3.23 | 73% | 50% |
| 2012 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1.67 | 33% | 33% |
| 2011 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 66 | 27 | 3.10 | 67% | 67% |
| 2011 | UEFA Champions League World | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 2.50 | 36% | 57% |
| 2010 | Primeira Liga Portugal | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 61 | 31 | 3.07 | 63% | 53% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors