Explorar › PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Forma reciente: P G E G P
Próximos partidos
| 08/11/26 12:45 | Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven Eredivisie |
| 21/11/26 12:30 | NEC Nijmegen vs PSV Eindhoven Eredivisie |
| 24/11/26 17:00 | Real Madrid vs PSV Eindhoven UEFA Champions League |
| 28/11/26 14:45 | PSV Eindhoven vs GO Ahead Eagles Eredivisie |
| 05/12/26 16:00 | AZ Alkmaar vs PSV Eindhoven Eredivisie |
| 09/12/26 17:00 | PSV Eindhoven vs Atletico Madrid UEFA Champions League |
| 13/12/26 08:15 | PSV Eindhoven vs Telstar Eredivisie |
| 20/12/26 16:00 | PSV Eindhoven vs PEC Zwolle Eredivisie |
Últimos partidos
| P | 04/11/26 17:00 | PSV Eindhoven 1-2 Club Brugge KV
UEFA Champions League |
| G | 31/10/26 14:45 | PSV Eindhoven 7-0 Willem II
Eredivisie |
| E | 25/10/26 10:30 | PSV Eindhoven 1-1 Feyenoord
Eredivisie |
| G | 20/10/26 16:00 | FC Porto 0-1 PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Champions League |
| P | 17/10/26 11:30 | ADO Den Haag 2-1 PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie |
| P | 13/10/26 16:00 | RB Leipzig 1-0 PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Champions League |
| G | 09/10/26 15:00 | PSV Eindhoven 2-0 Heerenveen
Eredivisie |
| P | 20/09/26 09:30 | Twente 3-2 PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie |
| G | 13/09/26 15:00 | PSV Eindhoven 4-1 Sparta Rotterdam
Eredivisie |
| E | 10/09/26 13:45 | PSV Eindhoven 1-1 Shakhtar Donetsk
UEFA Champions League |
| G | 05/09/26 14:00 | Ajax 1-3 PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie |
| G | 30/08/26 06:15 | Utrecht 1-6 PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie |
| G | 23/08/26 08:30 | PSV Eindhoven 5-1 Groningen
Eredivisie |
| G | 15/08/26 14:00 | Excelsior 1-2 PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie |
| E | 08/08/26 14:00 | PSV Eindhoven 2-2 Fortuna Sittard
Eredivisie |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 13 | 4.36 | 82% | 82% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 4.80 | 80% | 80% |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1.75 | 25% | 50% |
| 2025 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 101 | 45 | 4.29 | 85% | 76% |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League World | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 4.00 | 75% | 88% |
| 2025 | KNVB Beker Netherlands | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 4.50 | 100% | 75% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2025 | Super Cup Netherlands | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2024 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 103 | 39 | 4.18 | 85% | 68% |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League World | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 24 | 3.83 | 75% | 83% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 3.20 | 60% | 100% |
| 2024 | KNVB Beker Netherlands | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 4.75 | 75% | 50% |
| 2024 | Super Cup Netherlands | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2023 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 111 | 21 | 3.88 | 71% | 47% |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League World | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 18 | 3.42 | 58% | 75% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2.75 | 75% | 75% |
| 2023 | KNVB Beker Netherlands | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2023 | Super Cup Netherlands | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 89 | 40 | 3.79 | 71% | 59% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 12 | 4.11 | 100% | 56% |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League World | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 3.00 | 50% | 38% |
| 2022 | KNVB Beker Netherlands | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 3.20 | 80% | 100% |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2.75 | 50% | 75% |
| 2022 | Super Cup Netherlands | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2021 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 86 | 42 | 3.76 | 79% | 68% |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League World | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2.83 | 67% | 50% |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 2.67 | 67% | 50% |
| 2021 | KNVB Beker Netherlands | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 3.00 | 80% | 60% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 5.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2021 | Super Cup Netherlands | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 74 | 35 | 3.21 | 62% | 62% |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League World | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 3.80 | 80% | 70% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 2.88 | 75% | 62% |
| 2020 | KNVB Beker Netherlands | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2020 | Super Cup Netherlands | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2019 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 54 | 28 | 3.15 | 65% | 62% |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League World | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 2.90 | 60% | 40% |
| 2019 | KNVB Beker Netherlands | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 0% | 50% |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2019 | Super Cup Netherlands | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2018 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 98 | 26 | 3.65 | 79% | 50% |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League World | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 3.38 | 88% | 75% |
| 2018 | KNVB Beker Netherlands | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2018 | Super Cup Netherlands | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2017 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 87 | 39 | 3.71 | 76% | 50% |
| 2017 | KNVB Beker Netherlands | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2.75 | 50% | 25% |
| 2017 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2016 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 68 | 23 | 2.68 | 47% | 50% |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2016 | KNVB Beker Netherlands | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 50% |
| 2016 | Super Cup Netherlands | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2015 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 88 | 32 | 3.53 | 62% | 59% |
| 2015 | UEFA Champions League World | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1.88 | 38% | 38% |
| 2014 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 29 | 1 | 4 | 92 | 31 | 3.62 | 76% | 59% |
| 2014 | UEFA Europa League World | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 2.42 | 33% | 33% |
| 2013 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 60 | 45 | 3.09 | 62% | 59% |
| 2013 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2.50 | 50% | 25% |
| 2012 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 103 | 43 | 4.29 | 88% | 71% |
| 2011 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 87 | 47 | 3.94 | 71% | 71% |
| 2010 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 79 | 34 | 3.32 | 65% | 53% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors