Explorar › Ajax
Ajax
Forma reciente: G G G G G
Próximos partidos
| 08/11/26 10:30 | Twente vs Ajax Eredivisie |
| 22/11/26 10:30 | Ajax vs ADO Den Haag Eredivisie |
| 26/11/26 14:45 | Ajax vs FC Thun UEFA Europa Conference League |
| 29/11/26 10:30 | Feyenoord vs Ajax Eredivisie |
| 06/12/26 10:30 | Ajax vs Utrecht Eredivisie |
| 10/12/26 17:00 | St. Truiden vs Ajax UEFA Europa Conference League |
| 13/12/26 16:00 | Ajax vs Cambuur Eredivisie |
| 17/12/26 17:00 | Ajax vs Getafe UEFA Europa Conference League |
Últimos partidos
| G | 05/11/26 14:45 | FC Midtjylland 1-6 Ajax
UEFA Europa Conference League |
| G | 31/10/26 17:00 | Ajax 1-0 AZ Alkmaar
Eredivisie |
| G | 25/10/26 12:45 | Sparta Rotterdam 1-2 Ajax
Eredivisie |
| G | 22/10/26 16:00 | Ajax 2-0 Atalanta
UEFA Europa Conference League |
| G | 18/10/26 11:45 | Groningen 2-5 Ajax
Eredivisie |
| P | 15/10/26 13:45 | HNK Hajduk Split 2-1 Ajax
UEFA Europa Conference League |
| E | 10/10/26 16:00 | Ajax 1-1 NEC Nijmegen
Eredivisie |
| E | 19/09/26 15:00 | Ajax 2-2 Excelsior
Eredivisie |
| G | 15/09/26 15:00 | Ajax 5-1 Willem II
Eredivisie |
| G | 12/09/26 15:00 | Fortuna Sittard 1-5 Ajax
Eredivisie |
| P | 05/09/26 14:00 | Ajax 1-3 PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie |
| G | 30/08/26 10:45 | Telstar 0-4 Ajax
Eredivisie |
| G | 27/08/26 14:00 | Ajax 5-3 FC Sion
UEFA Europa Conference League |
| G | 20/08/26 14:15 | FC Sion 2-4 Ajax
UEFA Europa Conference League |
| E | 16/08/26 10:45 | Ajax 2-2 Heerenveen
Eredivisie |
Por temporada y competición
| Temp. | Competición | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | Goles/PJ | +2.5 | Ambos marcan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 3.91 | 73% | 73% |
| 2026 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 13 | 4.89 | 89% | 89% |
| 2026 | Friendlies Clubs World | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 2.67 | 56% | 56% |
| 2025 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 30 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 56 | 39 | 3.17 | 60% | 73% |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League World | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 3.62 | 75% | 50% |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs World | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 4.00 | 83% | 100% |
| 2025 | KNVB Beker Netherlands | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 7.50 | 100% | 50% |
| 2024 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 67 | 32 | 2.91 | 56% | 47% |
| 2024 | UEFA Europa League World | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 32 | 19 | 2.83 | 56% | 39% |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 2.57 | 71% | 43% |
| 2024 | KNVB Beker Netherlands | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2023 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 74 | 61 | 3.97 | 82% | 76% |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League World | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 3.62 | 50% | 62% |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs World | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 3.60 | 100% | 60% |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa Conference League World | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2023 | KNVB Beker Netherlands | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2022 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 86 | 38 | 3.65 | 71% | 65% |
| 2022 | Friendlies Clubs World | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 16 | 4.11 | 67% | 67% |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 4.50 | 100% | 67% |
| 2022 | KNVB Beker Netherlands | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2.20 | 40% | 40% |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2021 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 98 | 19 | 3.44 | 71% | 32% |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League World | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 3.75 | 75% | 62% |
| 2021 | Friendlies Clubs World | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 3.29 | 43% | 71% |
| 2021 | KNVB Beker Netherlands | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 4.60 | 80% | 20% |
| 2021 | Super Cup Netherlands | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | 100% | 100% |
| 2020 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 102 | 23 | 3.68 | 71% | 50% |
| 2020 | Friendlies Clubs World | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 3.91 | 64% | 64% |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League World | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2.67 | 67% | 67% |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2.33 | 50% | 50% |
| 2020 | KNVB Beker Netherlands | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 3.80 | 80% | 60% |
| 2020 | Super Cup Netherlands | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 0% |
| 2019 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 68 | 23 | 3.64 | 68% | 52% |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League World | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 2.90 | 50% | 30% |
| 2019 | KNVB Beker Netherlands | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 4.75 | 75% | 25% |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% |
| 2019 | Super Cup Netherlands | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 0% | 0% |
| 2018 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 119 | 32 | 4.44 | 79% | 47% |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League World | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 35 | 17 | 2.89 | 56% | 61% |
| 2018 | KNVB Beker Netherlands | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 3.83 | 83% | 33% |
| 2017 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 89 | 33 | 3.59 | 79% | 62% |
| 2017 | KNVB Beker Netherlands | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 4.33 | 67% | 100% |
| 2017 | UEFA Europa League World | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 50% | 100% |
| 2016 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 79 | 23 | 3.00 | 53% | 50% |
| 2016 | UEFA Europa League World | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 2.53 | 40% | 47% |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League World | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | 50% | 100% |
| 2016 | KNVB Beker Netherlands | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 67% |
| 2015 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 81 | 21 | 3.00 | 59% | 41% |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League World | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1.62 | 25% | 50% |
| 2015 | UEFA Champions League World | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% |
| 2014 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 69 | 29 | 2.88 | 50% | 56% |
| 2014 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 3.00 | 50% | 67% |
| 2014 | UEFA Europa League World | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1.50 | 25% | 0% |
| 2013 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 69 | 28 | 2.85 | 62% | 50% |
| 2013 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2.17 | 50% | 50% |
| 2012 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 83 | 31 | 3.35 | 56% | 53% |
| 2012 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 4.00 | 83% | 83% |
| 2011 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 93 | 36 | 3.79 | 68% | 59% |
| 2011 | UEFA Champions League World | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | 50% | 0% |
| 2010 | Eredivisie Netherlands | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 72 | 30 | 3.00 | 65% | 47% |
Estadísticas y análisis: Nanoscore.
Valencia
0 - 2
Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Estac Troyes
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Moreirense
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Inter Miami
vs
Charlotte
Napoli
vs
Lazio
Crystal Palace
vs
Liverpool
Sunderland
vs
Chelsea
Genoa
vs
AC Milan
1. FC Köln
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
U. Catolica
vs
Deportes Limache
Manchester United
vs
Aston Villa
Inter
vs
Como
Universidad de Chile
vs
Cobresal
Vitória SC
vs
FC Porto
Nublense
vs
Colo Colo
Fiorentina
vs
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Vasco DA Gama
vs
Palmeiras
Estrela
vs
Benfica
Banfield
vs
Boca Juniors